[003] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.OKCKatelyn Passino01:48.0(3)03:37.8(1)05:29.3(1)07:18.2(1)
OKC Riversport 01:48.001:49.801:51.501:48.831.2 spm
2.STMBVLindsey Williams01:50.2(5)03:41.3(3)05:32.4(2)07:21.7(2)+3.5
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 01:50.201:51.101:51.101:49.329.0 spm
3.MILRCIngrid Lofgren01:51.9(7)03:43.2(5)05:34.1(4)07:24.5(3)+6.3
The Milwaukee Rowing Club 01:51.901:51.301:50.901:50.428.0 spm
4.IRCAvery Cook------07:25.0(4)+6.8
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
5.GBRHelena Greenshields01:47.3(2)03:38.1(2)05:32.9(3)07:26.9(5)+8.7
Great Bay Rowing 01:47.301:50.801:54.801:53.932.7 spm
6.YQCROlivia Meskan01:52.0(8)03:44.4(6)05:38.4(5)07:28.5(6)+10.3
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:52.001:52.401:54.001:50.134.5 spm
7.CRSDLia Kragh01:52.5(11)03:45.9(8)05:39.9(6)07:31.6(7)+13.4
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:52.501:53.301:54.001:51.830.3 spm
8.MHRCJennifer Dugdale01:52.2(9)03:49.5(11)05:51.6(16)07:43.7(11)07:33.7
Mile High Rowing Club 01:52.201:57.302:02.101:52.1corrected
-10.0
9.MINNRCFlorine Lijesen01:54.2(15)03:48.5(10)05:41.9(9)07:34.4(8)+16.2
Minneapolis Rowing Club 01:54.201:54.301:53.401:52.529.7 spm
10.RowLASydney Huber01:52.3(10)03:47.3(9)05:41.7(8)07:35.3(9)+17.1
RowLA 01:52.301:55.001:54.401:53.730.0 spm
11.CRINora Molten01:49.5(4)03:44.7(7)05:41.4(7)07:36.1(10)+17.9
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:49.501:55.201:56.701:54.629.0 spm
12.MHRCKelly Roach01:56.8(22)03:55.8(18)05:54.9(18)07:50.2(21)07:40.2
Mile High Rowing Club 01:56.801:59.001:59.101:55.2corrected
-10.0
13.LBJCIzabella Gwizdak------07:43.7(11)+25.5
Long Beach Junior Crew 00:00.0
14.YQCRAlexa Mueller01:54.1(14)03:50.8(13)05:48.6(12)07:44.2(13)+26.0
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:54.101:56.701:57.801:55.631.0 spm
15.TRCAnnelise Hahl01:43.6(1)03:42.1(4)05:46.8(10)07:44.5(14)+26.3
Triangle Rowing Club 01:43.601:58.502:04.701:57.725.3 spm
16.EHSNoelle Zinn01:53.6(12)03:49.5(11)05:48.2(11)07:45.7(15)+27.5
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:53.601:55.901:58.701:57.529.7 spm
17.LBJCSydney Macklin------07:45.9(16)+27.7
Long Beach Junior Crew 00:00.0
18.PJRCSara Louser------07:46.3(17)+28.1
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 00:00.0
19.NRRVictoria Conrad01:53.9(13)03:52.2(15)05:50.6(14)07:46.6(18)+28.4
Navesink River Rowing 01:53.901:58.301:58.401:56.032.0 spm
20.WSSophia Pirigyi01:56.4(19)03:54.0(16)05:51.4(15)07:46.9(19)+28.7
West Side Rowing Club 01:56.401:57.601:57.401:55.529.5 spm
21.ONRADeanna Besart01:54.4(16)03:51.2(14)05:50.4(13)07:49.1(20)+30.9
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:54.401:56.801:59.201:58.733.2 spm
22.NRRALeah Petrie01:54.4(16)03:55.9(20)05:56.8(20)07:51.2(22)+33.0
Norwalk River Rowing Association 01:54.402:01.402:00.801:54.625.0 spm
23.WYRAGrace Moore01:55.9(18)03:54.5(17)05:53.6(17)07:52.5(23)+34.3
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association 01:55.901:58.601:59.101:58.930.0 spm
24.RNTMaeve Farley01:56.7(21)03:55.8(18)05:55.9(19)07:52.6(24)+34.4
Rowed Not Taken 01:56.701:59.102:00.101:56.735.2 spm
25.LBJCHayley Bergstrom01:59.8(32)03:59.3(25)05:58.3(23)07:53.4(25)+35.2
Long Beach Junior Crew 01:59.801:59.501:59.001:55.130.5 spm
26.MPrepKate Melnick01:59.3(30)04:00.0(26)06:00.1(24)07:57.9(26)+39.7
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:59.302:00.702:00.101:57.931.2 spm
27.Unaff.Izzy Barnes01:58.2(25)03:56.5(22)05:57.0(21)07:58.6(27)+40.4
Unaffiliated 01:58.201:58.302:00.502:01.628.8 spm
28.Unaff.Jamie Reidy01:57.2(23)03:56.1(21)05:57.1(22)07:59.4(28)+41.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.201:58.902:01.002:02.333.2 spm
29.ACRAJordan Roth02:00.2(34)04:01.0(28)06:01.5(26)07:59.5(29)+41.3
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:00.202:00.802:00.501:57.929.5 spm
30.GATara Salli01:59.6(31)03:58.9(24)06:00.4(25)08:01.3(30)+43.1
Greenwich Academy 01:59.601:59.302:01.502:00.928.3 spm
31.BollesSophia Quirk02:00.7(35)04:01.4(29)06:03.9(27)08:06.9(31)+48.7
The Bolles School 02:00.702:00.702:02.502:03.128.8 spm
32.ARCShannon Breimer02:08.6(63)04:10.6(41)06:12.5(32)08:09.9(32)+51.7
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:08.602:02.002:01.901:57.429.5 spm
33.CRSDLydia Demory01:57.7(24)04:00.6(27)06:07.9(28)08:10.2(33)+52.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:57.702:02.902:07.302:02.430.2 spm
34.IRCCharlotte Rozzi------08:10.4(34)+52.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
35.PJRCGrace Chambers01:58.5(26)04:03.4(30)06:11.6(30)08:13.7(35)+55.5
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:58.502:04.902:08.102:02.032.4 spm
36.OBCRLeela Tickoo02:03.1(44)04:07.7(35)06:12.4(31)08:15.3(36)+57.1
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:03.102:04.602:04.702:02.928.5 spm
37.STMBVKate Shields02:03.7(47)04:08.2(37)06:14.4(34)08:15.7(37)+57.5
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:03.702:04.502:06.202:01.327.0 spm
38.ARCMadeline Epping02:01.3(38)04:08.1(36)06:14.2(33)08:16.6(38)+58.4
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:01.302:06.802:06.102:02.527.7 spm
39.KBCIman Shaikh01:51.2(6)03:57.7(23)06:09.5(29)08:17.1(39)+58.9
Karachi Boat Club 01:51.202:06.502:11.802:07.729.3 spm
40.IRCAlessia Bereveskos------08:18.9(40)+1:00.7
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
41.TYRAHaleen McMahan02:04.8(53)04:12.4(47)06:18.2(39)08:19.1(41)+1:00.9
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 02:04.802:07.602:05.802:01.030.0 spm
42.RowLAEmily Lopez02:03.8(49)04:10.9(42)06:17.5(38)08:21.8(42)+1:03.6
RowLA 02:03.802:07.102:06.602:04.230.7 spm
43.ACRAMaya Geller02:06.5(58)04:13.6(51)06:20.0(41)08:22.5(43)+1:04.3
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:06.502:07.102:06.402:02.529.2 spm
44.CVCRGeorgia Fegley02:01.1(36)04:06.4(34)06:17.2(37)08:25.5(44)+1:07.3
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:01.102:05.302:10.802:08.329.0 spm
45.RowLACeleste Campos01:58.6(28)04:04.4(31)06:15.7(35)08:25.9(45)+1:07.7
RowLA 01:58.602:05.802:11.302:10.127.0 spm
46.CBCLucy Greenup02:08.3(61)04:15.3(54)06:22.0(44)08:26.8(46)+1:08.6
Cambridge Boat Club 02:08.302:07.002:06.702:04.927.7 spm
47.NRRDelia Massell02:03.2(45)04:12.4(47)06:21.3(43)08:27.6(47)+1:09.4
Navesink River Rowing 02:03.202:09.102:08.902:06.331.5 spm
48.RGCCChloe Ernst02:03.7(47)04:09.7(38)06:15.7(35)08:28.6(48)+1:10.4
Radnor Girls Crew Club 02:03.702:06.002:06.002:12.933.2 spm
49.MHRCCecilia Volk02:03.8(49)04:14.3(53)06:29.0(51)08:38.7(57)08:28.7
Mile High Rowing Club 02:03.802:10.502:14.702:09.6corrected
-10.0
50.TRCAlyssa Hakim01:58.5(26)04:04.5(32)06:20.6(42)08:29.5(49)+1:11.3
Triangle Rowing Club 01:58.502:06.002:16.102:08.934.4 spm
51.KBCMiraal Zafar------08:30.3(50)+1:12.1
Karachi Boat Club 00:00.0
52.CRSDPaige Gonor02:03.5(46)04:11.1(43)06:22.3(45)08:31.0(51)+1:12.8
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:03.502:07.602:11.202:08.632.2 spm
53.STUAva Fighter02:01.1(36)04:11.8(46)06:23.9(47)08:32.5(52)+1:14.3
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:01.102:10.602:12.102:08.527.5 spm
54.PCAinsley Bedford01:58.9(29)04:10.4(40)06:22.5(46)08:33.4(53)+1:15.2
Pittsford Crew 01:58.902:11.502:12.102:10.831.4 spm
55.DSCJoselle Deuel02:04.3(52)04:12.5(49)06:25.9(49)08:35.3(54)+1:17.1
Delta Sculling Center 02:04.302:08.102:13.402:09.526.7 spm
56.KBCHaaniah Ahmed Rehmani01:56.5(20)04:05.5(33)06:19.8(40)08:35.6(55)+1:17.4
Karachi Boat Club 01:56.502:09.002:14.302:15.732.2 spm
57.BCCHannah Marks02:03.9(51)04:13.7(52)06:26.2(50)08:35.7(56)+1:17.5
Bedford Crew Club 02:03.902:09.802:12.502:09.533.2 spm
58.STMBVLily Lockhart02:08.6(63)04:17.9(56)06:30.7(55)08:40.0(58)+1:21.8
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:08.602:09.302:12.802:09.328.5 spm
59.STURhylee Sparks02:09.8(68)04:19.1(58)06:29.5(52)08:40.9(59)+1:22.7
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:09.802:09.302:10.402:11.529.0 spm
60.JLRCSummer Marold02:00.0(33)04:09.7(38)06:25.0(48)08:41.1(60)+1:22.9
Jordan Lake Rowing Club 02:00.002:09.602:15.302:16.130.2 spm
61.NPBRCEden Price02:05.8(54)04:17.3(55)06:31.1(56)08:41.5(61)+1:23.3
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 02:05.802:11.502:13.802:10.533.2 spm
62.BCCMadeline Campbell02:13.5(72)04:24.8(66)06:36.2(59)08:42.5(62)+1:24.3
Bedford Crew Club 02:13.502:11.302:11.402:06.324.7 spm
63.Unaff.Sarah Roman02:08.6(63)04:20.2(59)06:31.8(57)08:43.5(63)+1:25.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.602:11.602:11.602:11.630.2 spm
64.NPBRCChloe Gudet02:02.8(42)04:11.2(44)06:29.7(53)08:43.8(64)+1:25.6
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 02:02.802:08.402:18.502:14.131.5 spm
65.IRCMcKenzi Fitzgerald------08:44.8(65)+1:26.6
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
66.STUDakota Lambert02:06.4(57)04:20.4(60)06:36.2(59)08:47.7(66)+1:29.5
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:06.402:14.002:15.802:11.530.0 spm
67.CRSDGianna Ybarra02:02.3(39)04:12.7(50)06:29.8(54)08:48.6(67)+1:30.4
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:02.302:10.402:17.002:18.929.0 spm
68.LSCAnika Thomas02:11.5(70)04:25.4(67)06:38.5(62)08:50.0(68)+1:31.8
Lakeside School 02:11.502:13.902:13.102:11.528.7 spm
69.DSCHannah Noe02:02.7(41)04:11.4(45)06:32.1(58)08:50.3(69)+1:32.1
Delta Sculling Center 02:02.702:08.602:20.702:18.126.8 spm
70.STUHailey Weber02:02.8(42)04:17.9(56)06:37.3(61)08:51.5(70)+1:33.3
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:02.802:15.102:19.402:14.225.7 spm
71.SetonAbigail Vanasse02:08.4(62)04:22.9(64)06:39.8(63)08:53.8(71)+1:35.6
Elizabeth Seton High School 02:08.402:14.502:16.902:14.027.0 spm
72.LSCSofia Youngblut02:08.7(66)04:21.9(61)06:41.7(64)08:57.6(72)+1:39.4
Lakeside School 02:08.602:13.202:19.802:15.928.0 spm
73.Unaff.Mason Joyce02:06.2(55)04:22.1(62)06:42.5(65)08:57.9(73)+1:39.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.202:15.902:20.402:15.430.2 spm
74.A.R.Mila Beltran02:06.9(59)04:26.9(68)06:50.8(70)09:15.9(83)09:05.9
Antares Remo 02:06.902:20.002:23.902:25.1corrected
-10.0
75.STULydia Kamel02:15.5(75)04:34.9(75)06:54.9(74)09:06.1(74)+1:47.9
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:15.502:19.402:20.002:11.129.0 spm
76.TYRAIsley Steger02:10.4(69)04:28.0(69)06:47.5(66)09:06.4(75)+1:48.2
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 02:10.402:17.602:19.502:18.928.0 spm
77.LSCSonya Hamid02:09.1(67)04:28.9(70)06:48.4(68)09:07.4(76)+1:49.2
Lakeside School 02:09.102:19.802:19.502:18.928.4 spm
78.SRATara Cunnington02:13.3(71)04:33.4(73)06:53.2(72)09:07.7(77)+1:49.5
Sammamish Rowing Association 02:13.302:20.102:19.802:14.527.2 spm
79.KSCCharlotte Janney02:07.8(60)04:23.9(65)06:47.6(67)09:08.1(78)+1:49.9
King School 02:07.802:16.102:23.702:20.527.2 spm
80.KBCIffa Omer Murad02:02.4(40)04:22.6(63)06:48.9(69)09:08.6(79)+1:50.4
Karachi Boat Club 02:02.402:20.202:26.302:19.731.2 spm
81.Unaff.Nour Hassan02:06.3(56)04:29.2(71)06:52.2(71)09:12.2(80)+1:54.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.302:22.902:23.002:20.028.7 spm
82.CRSDKira Hanson02:14.8(74)04:33.8(74)06:54.9(74)09:13.4(81)+1:55.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:14.802:19.002:21.102:18.632.8 spm
83.SRCAnoushka Rishi02:14.2(73)04:30.9(72)06:54.4(73)09:15.1(82)+1:56.9
Syosset Rowing Club 02:14.202:16.702:23.502:20.730.7 spm
84.LSCAnbini Ganesh02:16.7(76)04:35.7(76)06:57.9(76)09:20.2(84)+2:02.0
Lakeside School 02:16.702:19.002:22.202:22.228.2 spm
85.RNTJaya Gautam02:18.9(77)04:45.1(77)07:12.1(77)09:31.9(85)+2:13.7
Rowed Not Taken 02:18.902:26.202:27.002:19.926.5 spm
86.Unaff.Salma Moumena02:38.9(80)05:06.9(80)07:29.2(79)09:46.2(86)+2:28.0
Unaffiliated (KSA) 02:38.902:28.002:22.302:17.028.7 spm
87.OBCRNikki Atri02:22.6(79)04:49.7(78)07:19.4(78)09:50.2(87)+2:32.0
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:22.602:27.102:29.702:30.830.5 spm
88.IRCBrynn Peterson------09:52.6(88)+2:34.4
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
89.NRCJensen Rissmiller02:19.7(78)04:52.0(79)07:29.4(80)10:02.0(89)+2:43.8
Newport Rowing Club 02:19.702:32.302:37.402:32.622.7 spm
90.DSCMaya Turner04:48.9(81)07:04.9(81)09:27.1(81)11:47.0(90)+4:28.8
Delta Sculling Center 04:48.902:16.002:22.202:19.920.9 spm
LSCCassandra Nguyen--------
Lakeside School 
ACRACatherine Wiley   did not start
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 
STUNicole Fite   did not start
St. Ursula Academy Crew 
RowLAMassey Willis   did not start
RowLA 
CRSDTiara Dye   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
PJRCKatie Chambers   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 
RNJCheung Kalia   did not start
Row New Jersey 
MHRCLindsey Troftgruben   did not start
Mile High Rowing Club corrected
-10.0
STULillyan Stiger   did not start
St. Ursula Academy Crew 
LSCAnnabel Ge   did not start
Lakeside School 
LSCTerese Palomino   did not start
Lakeside School 
PJRCSophia Martinez   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 
LBJCOlivia Gomez   did not start
Long Beach Junior Crew 
STUTeagan McLaughlin   did not start
St. Ursula Academy Crew 
STUEmily Juette   did not start
St. Ursula Academy Crew