[001] W U15 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.C.I.RTeagan Farley01:50.8(1)03:42.0(3)05:33.7(3)07:25.2(1)
City Island Rowing 01:50.801:51.201:51.701:51.431.0 spm
2.RSOlivia Petri01:51.7(2)03:47.7(4)05:45.9(4)07:42.3(2)+17.1
Redwood Scullers/PACJC 01:51.701:56.001:58.201:56.329.7 spm
3.RGBCSydney Swick01:55.4(3)03:53.4(5)05:52.0(5)07:47.3(3)+22.1
Ridley Graduate Boat Club 01:55.401:58.001:58.601:55.330.0 spm
4.Unaff.Laurel Wallace02:04.1(7)04:08.7(7)06:18.9(6)08:26.4(4)+1:01.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:04.102:04.602:10.102:07.529.0 spm
5.PJRCLauren Durkin02:00.2(5)04:12.4(9)06:25.5(11)08:28.1(5)+1:02.9
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:00.202:12.202:13.102:02.629.7 spm
6.Unaff.Shannon Grady02:05.0(9)04:13.8(11)06:24.2(8)08:32.3(6)+1:07.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:05.002:08.802:10.402:08.028.5 spm
7.RRAmelie Requejo02:06.2(10)04:13.4(10)06:24.6(10)08:33.4(7)+1:08.2
Rogue Rowing 02:06.202:07.202:11.202:08.828.7 spm
8.KBCSyeda Emaan Shujaat01:57.5(4)04:07.6(6)06:22.6(7)08:34.0(8)+1:08.8
Karachi Boat Club 01:57.502:10.002:14.902:11.626.7 spm
9.KBCHayah Adnan Ali02:02.2(6)04:11.5(8)06:24.4(9)08:34.3(9)+1:09.1
Karachi Boat Club 02:02.202:09.102:12.702:10.126.7 spm
10.MHSKelly Clarke02:04.9(8)04:16.4(12)06:30.0(12)08:41.9(10)+1:16.7
Manhasset High School 02:04.902:11.502:13.602:12.026.3 spm
11.IRCColleen Carpenter------08:46.3(11)+1:21.1
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
12.IRCRory Meyer02:09.0(11)02:09.0(1)02:09.0(1)08:50.9(12)+1:25.7
Indianapolis Rowing Center 02:09.000:00.000:00.000:00.027.0 spm
13.IRCMary Bain------08:54.5(13)+1:29.3
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
14.ONRASophia DeMartino02:17.8(17)04:35.9(15)06:49.7(14)08:59.3(14)+1:34.1
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:17.802:18.102:13.802:09.629.0 spm
15.Unaff.Sinead Mensching02:11.4(12)04:29.3(13)06:48.5(13)09:03.5(15)+1:38.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.402:17.902:19.202:15.028.2 spm
16.Unaff.Sophie Layne02:17.4(16)04:35.1(14)06:54.6(15)09:10.3(16)+1:45.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:17.402:17.702:19.502:15.729.5 spm
17.ACRAEmerson Hupart02:16.9(14)04:40.4(16)07:03.5(16)09:25.3(17)+2:00.1
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:16.902:23.502:23.102:21.833.0 spm
18.SRCEvy Yeh02:15.5(13)04:40.5(17)07:05.1(17)09:26.1(18)+2:00.9
Syosset Rowing Club 02:15.502:25.002:24.602:20.928.0 spm
19.Unaff.Julia Joyce02:23.2(20)04:49.7(18)07:17.8(18)09:44.6(19)+2:19.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:23.202:26.502:28.102:26.926.8 spm
20.OBCRKara Pan02:23.1(19)04:52.9(19)07:22.7(19)09:50.0(20)+2:24.8
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:23.102:29.802:29.802:27.325.7 spm
21.IRCSarah Jane Strickland02:17.0(15)02:17.0(2)02:17.0(2)10:11.1(21)+2:45.9
Indianapolis Rowing Center 02:17.000:00.000:00.000:00.031.0 spm
IRCNicolette Antonopoulos02:20.4(18)------
Indianapolis Rowing Center 02:20.430.0 spm
ONRARani Kapoor   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy