[004] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PJRCWilliam Oconnell------06:28.4(1)
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 00:00.0
2.IRCCharles Boldt------06:30.5(2)+2.1
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
3.CRCAlden Weaver01:37.3(2)03:15.7(1)04:55.0(1)06:33.2(3)+4.8
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. 01:37.301:38.401:39.301:38.232.8 spm
4.TRCLuke Eward01:37.1(1)03:17.7(2)04:57.0(2)06:34.1(4)+5.7
Triangle Rowing Club 01:37.101:40.601:39.301:37.131.0 spm
5.EHSRobert Barton01:39.0(3)03:21.5(3)05:03.7(3)06:40.8(5)+12.4
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:39.001:42.501:42.201:37.229.7 spm
6.RCRCAidan Ehrismann01:42.9(7)03:25.0(4)05:07.2(4)06:50.4(6)+22.0
Rose City Rowing Club 01:42.901:42.101:42.201:43.231.0 spm
7.KnoxJihyun You------06:50.5(7)+22.1
The Knox School 00:00.0
8.RCThomas Segrera01:43.4(9)03:27.6(8)05:10.9(5)06:50.9(8)+22.5
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:43.401:44.201:43.301:40.030.0 spm
9.BRPHJaxon Packer01:41.4(5)03:26.7(6)05:11.8(6)06:52.9(9)+24.5
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:41.301:45.401:45.001:41.232.7 spm
10.IRCRyan Miller------06:56.5(10)+28.1
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
11.GGRCOrlando Putnam-Bagley01:41.4(5)03:27.0(7)05:13.3(7)07:00.7(11)+32.3
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:41.401:45.601:46.301:47.435.3 spm
12.KSCBrian Karle01:46.1(22)03:32.3(15)05:18.0(11)07:01.6(12)+33.2
King School 01:46.101:46.201:45.701:43.630.2 spm
13.MPrepDeclan O'Connor01:45.7(20)03:30.2(9)05:16.1(9)07:02.2(13)+33.8
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:45.701:44.501:45.901:46.030.5 spm
14.ACRARobert Grin01:44.8(14)03:31.2(12)05:17.5(10)07:02.6(14)+34.2
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:44.701:46.301:46.301:45.327.0 spm
15.KBCRyaan Adnan Ali01:40.9(4)03:26.4(5)05:14.0(8)07:04.0(15)+35.6
Karachi Boat Club 01:40.901:45.501:47.601:50.029.0 spm
16.NRRLuke Zaslow01:44.3(11)03:31.6(13)05:19.2(13)07:04.2(16)+35.8
Navesink River Rowing 01:44.301:47.301:47.601:45.034.2 spm
17.Unaff.Quin Avery01:43.1(8)03:30.9(10)05:19.1(12)07:05.5(17)+37.1
Unaffiliated 01:43.101:47.801:48.201:46.427.2 spm
18.BRPHIan O'Riley01:45.5(19)03:32.0(14)05:20.4(14)07:09.5(18)+41.1
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:45.501:46.501:48.401:49.134.0 spm
19.PCRonin Jones01:45.2(18)03:34.0(17)05:22.6(16)07:10.3(19)+41.9
Pine Crest School Crew 01:45.201:48.801:48.601:47.730.5 spm
20.Unaff.Christopher Hom01:46.9(24)03:35.8(20)05:25.0(18)07:11.0(20)+42.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.901:48.901:49.201:46.030.7 spm
21.Unaff.Mateo Reyes01:44.4(12)03:33.1(16)05:23.6(17)07:11.5(21)+43.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.401:48.701:50.501:47.828.0 spm
22.BRPHEvan N. Rivera01:47.4(26)03:36.8(21)05:26.6(20)07:12.0(22)+43.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:47.401:49.301:49.801:45.530.0 spm
23.Unaff.Mitchell Coonahan01:50.4(38)03:39.4(29)05:28.5(23)07:12.7(23)+44.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.401:49.001:49.101:44.331.7 spm
24.LSCCarl Osborne01:45.1(15)03:31.1(11)05:21.0(15)07:13.2(24)+44.8
Lakeside School 01:45.101:46.001:49.901:52.229.5 spm
25.STONHSWilliam Fauerbach01:46.6(23)03:35.7(19)05:25.2(19)07:13.4(25)+45.0
Stonington High School Crew Team 01:46.601:49.101:49.501:48.329.0 spm
26.CRSDJoseph Mullen01:48.0(29)03:37.4(24)05:26.7(21)07:15.0(26)+46.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:48.001:49.301:49.201:48.529.8 spm
27.GBRNathan Weinstein01:47.7(27)03:37.1(22)05:27.5(22)07:17.9(27)+49.5
Great Bay Rowing 01:47.701:49.401:50.401:50.427.8 spm
28.ACRARuari Maguire01:47.1(25)03:38.4(26)05:29.9(25)07:19.2(28)+50.8
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:47.101:51.301:51.501:49.229.0 spm
29.YQCRPhineas Masters01:45.8(21)03:39.1(27)05:35.0(32)07:19.4(29)+51.0
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:45.801:53.301:55.901:44.528.9 spm
29.TYRASamson Derricott------07:19.4(29)+51.0
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 00:00.0
31.Unaff.Forrester Clark01:48.8(33)03:41.4(34)05:33.1(30)07:19.5(31)+51.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.801:52.601:51.701:46.429.7 spm
32.CRSDGable Krich01:43.8(10)03:34.6(18)05:28.6(24)07:21.1(32)+52.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:43.801:50.801:54.001:52.534.0 spm
33.ONRADean Safran------07:22.0(33)+53.6
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 00:00.0
34.Unaff.Christian Bunge01:47.7(27)03:39.2(28)05:31.2(26)07:23.4(34)+55.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.701:51.501:52.001:52.228.0 spm
35.BRPHHayden Penn01:48.6(31)03:40.2(31)05:32.6(29)07:24.0(35)+55.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:48.501:51.501:52.401:51.631.3 spm
36.COHSTheodore Heffernan01:45.1(15)03:38.0(25)05:31.3(27)07:24.1(36)+55.7
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:45.101:52.901:53.301:52.729.7 spm
37.PJRCPreston Biedenkapp01:50.6(40)03:43.3(37)05:35.8(34)07:24.3(37)+55.9
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:50.501:52.701:52.401:48.734.0 spm
38.RCRCJoseph Macri01:45.1(15)03:37.2(23)05:32.1(28)07:24.5(38)+56.1
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 01:45.101:52.101:54.901:52.431.7 spm
39.SJPNick Rizos------07:24.8(39)+56.4
St. John's Preparatory School 00:00.0
40.RCRyan Berkshire01:48.0(29)03:40.5(32)05:34.4(31)07:26.9(41)+58.5
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:48.001:52.501:53.901:52.627.5 spm
41.SRCAnsel Weng01:49.6(35)03:42.3(36)05:35.4(33)07:28.7(42)+1:00.3
Syosset Rowing Club 01:49.601:52.701:53.101:53.328.7 spm
42.ACRANicholas Krokhmal01:53.8(51)03:46.8(43)05:40.7(39)07:33.4(43)+1:05.0
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:53.801:53.001:53.901:52.627.2 spm
43.ONRAHenry Davison01:53.9(52)03:48.1(47)05:42.1(43)07:33.6(44)+1:05.2
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:53.901:54.201:54.001:51.629.7 spm
44.BRPHStevan Trbovic01:52.5(44)03:46.2(41)05:40.3(38)07:34.8(45)+1:06.4
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.501:53.701:54.101:54.630.5 spm
45.BRPHFrank Lomax01:52.9(48)03:46.9(44)05:41.7(41)07:34.9(46)+1:06.5
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.901:54.001:54.801:53.128.5 spm
46.LSCRayhan Mundra01:49.2(34)03:41.3(33)05:38.3(35)07:35.6(47)+1:07.2
Lakeside School 01:49.201:52.101:57.001:57.230.5 spm
46.LSCHyunwoo Kim01:49.9(36)03:42.1(35)05:39.7(37)07:35.6(47)+1:07.2
Lakeside School 01:49.901:52.201:57.601:55.831.7 spm
48.Kevin Derderian01:44.7(13)03:39.8(30)05:39.2(36)07:36.0(49)+1:07.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:44.601:55.101:59.401:56.929.4 spm
49.BRPHKian Duffy------07:37.1(50)+1:08.7
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
49.CRSDLucien Strona01:50.9(42)03:44.2(38)05:41.6(40)07:37.1(50)+1:08.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:50.901:53.201:57.301:55.726.0 spm
51.ARCConor Costello01:50.5(39)03:45.5(40)05:43.4(45)07:38.1(52)+1:09.7
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:50.501:55.001:57.901:54.727.0 spm
52.KSCEli Lowe01:56.1(60)03:51.9(55)05:47.8(50)07:38.7(53)+1:10.3
King School 01:56.101:55.801:55.901:50.925.7 spm
53.ACRAGeorge Giakouminakis01:52.9(48)03:47.4(46)05:44.4(46)07:39.3(54)+1:10.9
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:52.901:54.501:57.001:55.027.0 spm
54.LSCFelix Yu01:57.8(68)03:54.2(63)05:49.9(53)07:40.0(55)+1:11.6
Lakeside School 01:57.801:56.401:55.701:50.130.7 spm
55.KSCSawyer Phillips01:55.8(59)03:51.3(53)05:46.8(48)07:40.4(56)+1:12.0
King School 01:55.801:55.501:55.501:53.628.0 spm
56.CRSDTui Letuli01:54.9(55)03:50.9(50)05:46.6(47)07:40.5(57)+1:12.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:54.801:56.001:55.601:54.127.5 spm
57.OAREvan Sandberg01:52.7(46)03:46.2(41)05:42.4(44)07:41.0(58)+1:12.6
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 01:52.701:53.501:56.201:58.529.7 spm
58.IRCConnor Rink------07:41.7(59)+1:13.3
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
59.CRSDNicolas Santos01:55.3(58)03:51.9(55)05:48.4(52)07:41.8(60)+1:13.4
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:55.201:56.501:56.401:53.729.2 spm
60.BRPHJames Carter01:55.2(57)03:53.0(60)05:49.9(53)07:43.8(61)+1:15.4
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:55.201:57.701:56.801:54.129.2 spm
61.BRPHNick Zarrillo01:54.2(54)03:50.6(49)05:47.9(51)07:44.3(62)+1:15.9
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:54.201:56.401:57.201:56.528.8 spm
62.TYRAGage Guthery01:52.4(43)03:50.3(48)05:50.1(55)07:44.5(63)+1:16.1
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:52.401:57.901:59.801:54.534.7 spm
63.LSCMichael Li01:58.1(69)03:51.7(54)05:47.2(49)07:44.9(64)+1:16.5
Lakeside School 01:58.101:53.601:55.501:57.728.0 spm
64.OCRAMaddox Skigen01:52.6(45)03:51.0(51)05:51.6(58)07:46.7(65)+1:18.3
Orange County Rowing Association 01:52.601:58.402:00.601:55.030.7 spm
64.CVCRMichael Wieder01:56.7(62)03:53.2(61)05:51.2(56)07:46.7(65)+1:18.3
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:56.701:56.501:58.001:55.427.0 spm
66.CRSDSamuel Kinter01:57.5(66)03:55.4(65)05:53.2(63)07:46.8(67)+1:18.4
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:57.401:57.801:57.701:53.929.0 spm
67.BRPHJairus Wong------07:47.5(68)+1:19.1
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
68.CRSDMatthew Korniczky01:58.6(71)03:55.9(66)05:52.3(60)07:48.0(69)+1:19.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:58.601:57.301:56.401:55.731.2 spm
69.BRPHEthan Lacey01:52.7(46)03:47.3(45)05:52.5(61)07:48.8(70)+1:20.4
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.701:54.602:05.201:56.428.9 spm
70.RCSantiago Sauceda01:53.7(50)03:52.8(58)05:53.0(62)07:49.4(71)+1:21.0
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:53.701:59.102:00.201:56.425.7 spm
70.RCJames Brown01:50.6(40)03:45.0(39)05:41.8(42)07:49.4(71)+1:21.0
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:50.601:54.401:56.802:07.529.9 spm
72.LSCSamuel Kelleran01:56.9(63)03:55.3(64)05:54.1(64)07:49.5(73)+1:21.1
Lakeside School 01:56.901:58.401:58.801:55.330.7 spm
73.LSCAlex Zhao01:57.5(66)03:54.1(62)05:51.8(59)07:49.8(74)+1:21.4
Lakeside School 01:57.501:56.601:57.701:58.027.0 spm
74.ACRAPatrick Burke01:55.1(56)03:52.6(57)05:51.4(57)07:51.1(75)+1:22.7
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:55.101:57.501:58.801:59.727.8 spm
75.ONRAWilliam Gokey01:57.3(64)03:56.5(67)05:55.6(65)07:51.3(76)+1:22.9
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:57.301:59.101:59.101:55.830.0 spm
75.Unaff.Nolan Hughes------07:51.3(76)+1:22.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 00:00.0
77.CVCROliver Hewitt-Qualls------07:53.3(78)+1:24.9
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 00:00.0
78.PJRCOwen LaPierre01:57.4(65)03:57.6(69)05:57.4(66)07:56.1(79)+1:27.7
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:57.402:00.201:59.801:58.829.0 spm
79.IRCLiam Hansen------07:58.6(80)+1:30.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
80.BCHACameron Dunn02:00.2(77)04:01.3(71)06:01.3(69)07:59.4(81)+1:31.0
1863 Boat Club 02:00.202:01.102:00.001:58.229.7 spm
81.RCAlexander Tong01:50.1(37)03:52.8(58)05:57.9(67)07:59.9(82)+1:31.5
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:50.102:02.702:05.102:02.029.7 spm
82.MPrepJoshua Mobley01:58.3(70)03:59.7(70)06:05.3(71)08:08.6(83)+1:40.2
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:58.302:01.402:05.602:03.226.8 spm
83.OBCRDaniel Keselman01:58.6(71)04:01.8(72)06:06.3(72)08:08.9(84)+1:40.5
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:58.602:03.202:04.502:02.627.5 spm
84.NPBRCAdrien Llorens------08:09.3(85)+1:40.9
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 00:00.0
85.OBCRSoham Dalvi02:01.8(81)04:04.1(74)06:08.3(73)08:10.5(86)+1:42.1
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:01.802:02.302:04.202:02.327.0 spm
86.OBCRKyle Chen01:48.6(31)03:51.2(52)06:00.1(68)08:10.9(87)+1:42.5
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:48.602:02.602:08.902:10.828.3 spm
87.Unaff.Matthew Benestad------08:11.9(88)+1:43.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 00:00.0
88.OBCRSamir Panchal01:54.0(53)03:56.9(68)06:04.3(70)08:14.2(89)+1:45.8
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:54.002:02.902:07.402:10.029.7 spm
89.CRSDCj Barnett02:01.2(80)04:04.7(77)06:09.1(74)08:14.7(90)+1:46.3
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:01.202:03.502:04.402:05.631.3 spm
90.BRPHJack Gallagher02:00.0(75)04:05.1(78)06:10.9(76)08:15.3(91)+1:46.9
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 02:00.002:05.102:05.802:04.429.5 spm
91.Unaff.Aydin Tiryaki01:59.4(73)04:05.7(79)06:11.4(77)08:15.9(92)+1:47.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.402:06.302:05.702:04.428.7 spm
92.KSCForrest Fischer02:00.6(78)04:01.9(73)06:10.4(75)08:18.1(93)+1:49.7
King School 02:00.602:01.302:08.502:07.725.5 spm
93.BRPHZachary Coy01:59.8(74)04:06.4(80)06:16.8(80)08:24.2(94)+1:55.8
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:59.802:06.602:10.402:07.428.0 spm
94.COHSFinn Yemini02:00.0(75)04:04.5(75)06:14.1(78)08:24.4(95)+1:56.0
Cohasset Maritime Institute 02:00.002:04.502:09.602:10.332.3 spm
95.KSCJack Zipper02:06.1(84)04:10.8(82)06:17.1(81)08:25.9(96)+1:57.5
King School 02:06.102:04.702:06.302:08.828.8 spm
96.PJRCMichael Lascarides01:56.5(61)04:04.6(76)06:16.4(79)08:26.5(97)+1:58.1
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:56.502:08.102:11.802:10.030.9 spm
97.BRPHVir Dolasa-Sahani02:03.8(82)04:08.8(81)06:20.5(82)08:27.2(98)+1:58.8
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 02:03.802:05.002:11.702:06.732.3 spm
98.CRSDCarson Janicik02:05.2(83)04:12.6(83)06:23.4(84)08:27.4(99)+1:59.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:05.202:07.402:10.802:04.030.0 spm
99.Unaff.Nicholas Lu02:00.8(79)04:15.1(84)06:23.2(83)08:34.5(100)+2:06.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:00.802:14.302:08.102:11.335.7 spm
100.IRCSamuel Boncosky------08:43.5(101)+2:15.1
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
101.SRCAlexander Lanci02:08.9(86)04:21.5(85)06:35.5(85)08:47.5(102)+2:19.1
Syosset Rowing Club 02:08.902:12.602:14.002:12.027.7 spm
102.BRPHLuke Robinson------08:50.5(103)+2:22.1
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
103.Matthew Brecker02:06.1(84)04:22.5(86)06:40.3(86)08:55.4(104)+2:27.0
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:06.102:16.402:17.802:15.129.2 spm
104.Unaff.Luke Haddad02:11.9(87)04:26.4(87)06:49.5(87)09:09.4(105)+2:41.0
Unaffiliated (AFG) 02:11.902:14.502:23.102:19.923.5 spm
105.BRPHJoseph Aboujawde02:21.6(88)04:47.5(88)07:25.5(88)09:55.8(106)+3:27.4
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 02:21.602:25.902:38.002:30.327.5 spm
CVCRWilliam Videll   did not start
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 
ATLJRSandro Scalfi   did not start
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 
Unaff.Jake Davey   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
LSCAditya Casturi   did not start
Lakeside School 
OCRAJohn Larkin   did not start
Orange County Rowing Association 
CRSDChris Thompson   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
LSCBryan Chung   did not start
Lakeside School 
SJPJack Wagner   did not start
St. John's Preparatory School 
ONRAThomas Andersson   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 
BRPHHarley Risser   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
LSCRishi Lakshminarayanan   did not start
Lakeside School 
MBRCNikola Stojanovic   did not start
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club 
CRSDDrew Sindici   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
Unaff.Ethan Dunn   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CRSDJack DiMarzo   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
BRPHBeni Vargas   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
NRRAAndrew Fieffe Fieffe   did not start
Norwalk River Rowing Association 
CRSDHunter Wittman   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
BRPHGrayson Gannon   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
LSCRahul Sharma   did not start
Lakeside School 
out of competition
NRREthan Good------07:26.5(40)+58.1
Navesink River Rowing 00:00.0