[006] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BRCArtem Zakharov01:31.0(1)03:03.4(1)04:35.2(1)06:06.2(1)
Burevisnyk Rowing Club 01:31.001:32.401:31.801:31.034.7 spm
2.SAUGSamuel Kleiner01:33.9(7)03:07.4(2)04:41.2(2)06:16.0(2)+9.8
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC 01:33.901:33.501:33.801:34.835.5 spm
3.BBRDavis Kelly01:33.1(5)03:07.6(3)04:42.6(3)06:16.1(3)+9.9
Burton Beach Rowing Club 01:33.101:34.501:35.001:33.633.7 spm
4.LMHSMatthew Lexa------06:17.0(4)+10.8
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 00:00.0
5.PRCJordan Dykema01:35.5(14)03:11.2(9)04:46.3(5)06:17.9(5)+11.7
Pocock Rowing Center 01:35.501:35.701:35.101:31.535.0 spm
6.BCCMatthew Marks01:34.7(8)03:10.5(7)04:47.4(7)06:23.1(6)+16.9
Bedford Crew Club 01:34.701:35.801:36.901:35.735.0 spm
7.BCHAOwen Keating01:34.7(8)03:10.3(5)04:47.4(7)06:24.1(7)+17.9
1863 Boat Club 01:34.601:35.601:37.101:36.833.0 spm
8.CYRHenry LePage01:36.4(22)03:13.8(16)04:50.8(11)06:24.2(8)+18.0
Charlotte Youth Rowing 01:36.401:37.401:37.001:33.431.2 spm
9.ONRATristan Atreides01:35.6(16)03:11.4(10)04:46.5(6)06:25.5(9)+19.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:35.601:35.801:35.101:39.036.0 spm
10.BOSLASamuel Sullivan01:36.3(20)03:14.5(21)04:51.9(14)06:25.9(10)+19.7
Boston Latin School Crew 01:36.301:38.101:37.301:34.228.2 spm
11.SBPSJaydenD Dasher01:32.2(4)03:09.7(4)04:47.8(9)06:27.0(11)+20.8
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:32.101:37.501:38.001:39.430.7 spm
12.WHSGrant Gwadz01:37.1(27)03:14.3(20)04:51.9(14)06:28.7(12)+22.5
Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew 01:37.101:37.201:37.601:36.833.0 spm
13.NiskayunaDaniel Kelly01:33.4(6)03:10.3(5)04:51.1(12)06:29.5(13)+23.3
Niskayuna Rowing 01:33.401:36.901:40.801:38.430.2 spm
14.YQCRTristan Wakefield01:36.3(20)03:13.3(14)04:53.6(19)06:29.6(14)+23.4
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:36.301:37.001:40.301:35.934.7 spm
15.NRRAMatthew Farago01:36.6(25)03:14.1(18)04:52.8(17)06:29.7(15)+23.5
Norwalk River Rowing Association 01:36.501:37.401:38.701:37.128.0 spm
16.NACZachary Vorrath01:37.4(28)03:16.8(27)04:55.4(24)06:29.9(16)+23.7
Newport Aquatic Center 01:37.401:39.401:38.601:34.432.9 spm
17.USRACharlie Gosk01:36.6(25)03:13.4(15)04:50.7(10)06:30.4(17)+24.2
USRowing 01:36.601:36.801:37.301:39.730.5 spm
18.Unaff.Ian Doctor01:37.7(31)03:15.9(22)04:54.4(21)06:31.0(18)+24.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:37.701:38.201:38.501:36.632.2 spm
19.BCHAGeorge Lakis01:36.4(22)03:14.2(19)04:53.8(20)06:31.8(19)+25.6
1863 Boat Club 01:36.401:37.801:39.601:37.935.0 spm
20.ATLJRDante Scalfi01:37.8(32)03:16.7(26)04:55.0(22)06:31.9(20)+25.7
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 01:37.801:38.901:38.301:36.831.2 spm
21.TRCCole Nordby01:35.2(10)03:12.3(13)04:51.4(13)06:33.2(21)+27.0
Triangle Rowing Club 01:35.201:37.101:39.101:41.829.0 spm
22.MILRCWilliam Densmore------06:33.6(22)+27.4
The Milwaukee Rowing Club 00:00.0
23.PEAWeiyi Huang01:35.8(18)03:13.8(16)04:52.8(17)06:33.9(23)+27.7
Phillips Exeter Academy 01:35.801:38.001:39.001:41.131.3 spm
24.BC HighHenry Quackenbush01:39.2(39)03:18.2(32)04:56.1(25)06:35.0(24)+28.8
Boston College High School 01:39.201:39.001:37.901:38.931.5 spm
25.UNVLSam Duncan01:40.8(51)03:20.8(39)05:00.2(31)06:35.1(25)+28.9
Unionville High School 01:40.801:40.001:39.401:34.933.7 spm
26.MRCJames Gill01:37.9(33)03:16.9(28)04:55.0(22)06:35.8(26)+29.6
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:37.901:39.001:38.101:40.731.8 spm
27.IonaPAidan Ionescu01:35.6(16)03:17.0(29)04:57.8(27)06:37.6(27)+31.4
Iona Preparatory School 01:35.601:41.401:40.801:39.831.7 spm
28.SBPSAlvaro Paulin01:40.5(47)03:20.6(38)05:00.8(33)06:38.5(28)+32.3
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:40.501:40.101:40.201:37.629.8 spm
29.RBCNathan Pokress01:39.8(41)03:19.5(36)04:59.4(30)06:38.6(29)+32.4
Riverside Boat Club 01:39.801:39.701:39.901:39.233.5 spm
30.NRRJack Corliss01:40.2(44)03:21.9(46)05:01.9(37)06:38.8(30)+32.6
Navesink River Rowing 01:40.201:41.701:40.001:37.032.5 spm
30.NiskayunaAdam Conrad01:35.2(10)03:12.1(12)04:52.5(16)06:38.8(30)+32.6
Niskayuna Rowing 01:35.201:36.901:40.401:46.330.7 spm
32.BRPHJoseph Slaybaugh01:40.2(44)03:21.8(44)05:03.6(43)06:39.0(32)+32.8
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:40.201:41.601:41.801:35.433.9 spm
33.MRCCort McNichol01:38.4(35)03:18.6(33)05:00.7(32)06:39.2(33)+33.0
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:38.301:40.201:42.101:38.628.7 spm
34.Unaff.Sebastian Ako01:31.5(2)03:11.9(11)04:56.7(26)06:39.3(34)+33.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.501:40.401:44.801:42.527.5 spm
35.MIRHKeith Leight01:35.4(12)03:16.0(23)04:58.9(29)06:39.5(35)+33.3
Miami International RowHouse 01:35.401:40.601:42.901:40.735.2 spm
35.BCHAKieran Dunn01:39.3(40)03:18.8(34)04:58.5(28)06:39.5(35)+33.3
1863 Boat Club 01:39.301:39.501:39.701:40.932.5 spm
35.ONRAPeter Racanello------06:39.5(35)+33.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 00:00.0
38.LSCArin Jaff01:40.9(53)03:21.8(44)05:02.8(39)06:40.4(38)+34.2
Lakeside School 01:40.901:40.901:41.001:37.733.0 spm
39.YQCRNikhil Ramaraju------06:40.7(39)+34.5
Y Quad Cities Rowing 00:00.0
40.STONHSOwen Phelan01:40.6(48)03:21.2(41)05:02.9(40)06:41.2(40)+35.0
Stonington High School Crew Team 01:40.601:40.601:41.701:38.233.2 spm
41.MHRCAlexander Dawallu01:40.8(51)03:23.7(50)05:08.0(53)06:51.4(60)06:41.4
Mile High Rowing Club 01:40.801:42.901:44.301:43.4corrected
-10.0
42.OBCRMichael Meneshian01:38.9(37)03:21.2(41)05:04.0(46)06:41.6(41)+35.4
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:38.901:42.301:42.801:37.632.0 spm
43.CRSDAidan Andrzejewski01:39.1(38)03:19.4(35)05:01.1(35)06:41.7(42)+35.5
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:39.101:40.301:41.701:40.631.0 spm
44.GBRMatthew Paluszek01:40.7(50)03:22.6(48)05:05.5(47)06:42.1(43)+35.9
Great Bay Rowing 01:40.701:41.901:42.901:36.529.7 spm
45.DEMOwen O'Connor01:36.5(24)03:17.9(31)05:01.0(34)06:42.7(44)+36.5
DeMatha Catholic High School 01:36.501:41.401:43.101:41.738.2 spm
46.PRCGavin Anderson01:40.0(43)03:21.4(43)05:03.6(43)06:42.8(45)+36.6
Pegasus Rowing Club 01:40.001:41.401:42.201:39.229.5 spm
47.ACRATyler Hupart01:39.9(42)03:21.1(40)05:02.7(38)06:43.5(46)+37.3
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:39.901:41.201:41.601:40.828.5 spm
48.AAHBrayden MacBride01:40.3(46)03:23.6(49)05:06.5(48)06:46.0(47)+39.8
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. 01:40.301:43.301:42.901:39.630.2 spm
49.Unaff.Ryan Warmbier01:31.9(3)03:16.4(25)05:01.8(36)06:46.8(48)+40.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:31.901:44.501:45.401:44.934.5 spm
50.DEMSean Morgenstern01:37.4(28)03:20.0(37)05:03.3(42)06:47.0(49)+40.8
DeMatha Catholic High School 01:37.401:42.601:43.301:43.733.5 spm
51.YQCRKeval Wagher------06:47.4(50)+41.2
Y Quad Cities Rowing 00:00.0
52.FHSCNicholas Duncan01:35.5(14)03:16.3(24)05:03.8(45)06:48.6(51)+42.4
Farmington High School Crew 01:35.501:40.801:47.501:44.833.0 spm
53.ONRAEthan Seidner01:40.6(48)03:23.9(51)05:07.6(51)06:49.5(52)+43.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:40.601:43.301:43.701:41.930.5 spm
54.RNY-MMyer Liebman01:42.2(60)03:24.6(55)05:07.1(49)06:49.7(53)+43.5
Row New York - Manhattan 01:42.201:42.401:42.501:42.636.3 spm
55.IRCVincent Mann------06:49.8(54)+43.6
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
55.TEXRCJacob Rizzo01:42.4(62)03:25.0(56)05:09.6(57)06:49.8(54)+43.6
Texas Rowing Center 01:42.401:42.601:44.601:40.232.0 spm
57.TEXRCRory Taylor01:35.4(12)03:17.7(30)05:03.0(41)06:50.4(56)+44.2
Texas Rowing Center 01:35.401:42.301:45.301:47.531.9 spm
58.Unaff.Mason Fairfield01:42.4(62)03:25.1(57)05:08.1(54)06:50.5(57)+44.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.401:42.701:43.001:42.529.7 spm
59.LSCDaniel Kurlander01:40.9(53)03:23.9(51)05:07.8(52)06:50.7(58)+44.5
Lakeside School 01:40.901:43.001:43.901:42.928.7 spm
60.HHICMaximus Weitekamper01:43.2(67)03:26.0(60)05:09.3(55)06:51.3(59)+45.1
Hilton Head Island Crew 01:43.201:42.801:43.301:42.028.5 spm
61.NPBRCFinnegan Yorty01:41.0(55)03:22.5(47)05:07.1(49)06:51.8(61)+45.6
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 01:41.001:41.501:44.601:44.634.8 spm
62.ONRABrett Beaman01:42.4(62)03:26.7(61)05:10.4(58)06:52.5(62)+46.3
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:42.401:44.301:43.701:42.131.5 spm
63.BSBCRobert Jacobson01:46.9(93)03:29.2(73)05:11.6(60)06:53.0(63)+46.8
Brunswick School Boat Club 01:46.801:42.301:42.301:41.628.7 spm
64.BRPHBryce Blair01:41.1(56)03:25.6(59)05:11.1(59)06:53.2(64)+47.0
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:41.101:44.501:45.501:42.029.7 spm
65.CBCMassimo Koffler01:43.5(71)03:28.0(68)05:13.3(62)06:53.6(65)+47.4
Cambridge Boat Club 01:43.501:44.401:45.201:40.531.2 spm
66.BRPHHaydon Evenson------06:53.8(66)+47.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
67.RCRCMiles Cochran01:42.5(65)03:27.5(64)05:13.2(61)06:56.1(67)+49.9
Rose City Rowing Club 01:42.401:45.001:45.601:43.130.3 spm
68.BCHAPatrick Hurton01:44.8(82)03:30.0(78)05:14.0(66)06:56.3(68)+50.1
1863 Boat Club 01:44.801:45.201:44.001:42.327.7 spm
69.BBRDylan Carmody01:41.5(59)03:24.1(53)05:09.4(56)06:56.4(69)+50.2
Burton Beach Rowing Club 01:41.501:42.601:45.301:47.129.0 spm
70.CBCBenjamin Bejoian01:44.4(80)03:29.5(75)05:13.4(64)06:57.1(70)+50.9
Cambridge Boat Club 01:44.401:45.101:43.901:43.633.7 spm
71.SMSDavid Ma------06:57.5(71)+51.3
St. Mark's School 00:00.0
72.RCRCIsaiah Lerma01:44.0(76)03:28.8(70)05:14.2(68)06:58.2(72)+52.0
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 01:44.001:44.801:45.401:44.028.0 spm
73.IRCCooper Hovda------06:59.5(73)+53.3
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
74.TYRARobert Sharpe------07:00.5(74)+54.3
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 00:00.0
75.KBCFarid Muhammad Arif01:46.0(87)03:31.3(79)05:16.8(74)07:00.6(75)+54.4
Karachi Boat Club 01:46.001:45.301:45.501:43.827.7 spm
76.TYRAThomas Sharpe01:45.5(85)03:32.2(82)05:17.0(75)07:01.2(76)+55.0
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:45.501:46.701:44.801:44.231.0 spm
77.NRSDarling Preston01:43.3(68)03:29.0(71)05:16.7(73)07:01.5(77)+55.3
Niagara Rowing School 01:43.301:45.701:47.701:44.830.5 spm
78.Unaff.Dylan Nickel01:41.3(57)03:27.4(63)05:14.8(69)07:01.8(78)+55.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.301:46.101:47.401:47.028.5 spm
79.Unaff.Angus Crafter01:43.4(70)03:27.7(66)05:14.0(66)07:01.9(79)+55.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.401:44.301:46.301:47.930.3 spm
80.SBPSNestor Martinez01:43.7(74)03:29.9(76)05:17.5(76)07:02.1(80)+55.9
St. Benedict's Preparatory School 01:43.701:46.201:47.601:44.532.5 spm
81.BRPHTj Munks01:43.8(75)03:27.6(65)05:13.7(65)07:03.3(81)+57.1
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:43.801:43.801:46.101:49.629.5 spm
82.BOSCOGarrett Van Blarcom-DeLuise01:44.3(79)03:31.5(80)05:18.6(78)07:03.4(82)+57.2
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 01:44.301:47.201:47.101:44.835.2 spm
83.RFHRMatthew Cruz01:43.3(68)03:26.7(61)05:13.3(62)07:03.7(83)+57.5
RFH Rowing 01:43.301:43.401:46.601:50.435.5 spm
84.NRRChristopher Morale01:43.6(72)03:29.4(74)05:16.1(72)07:04.0(84)+57.8
Navesink River Rowing 01:43.501:45.801:46.601:48.132.3 spm
85.CVCRJamison Ringvelski01:44.6(81)03:31.7(81)05:19.0(80)07:04.5(85)+58.3
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:44.601:47.101:47.301:45.532.0 spm
86.PJRCRyan Matheson01:43.6(72)03:28.3(69)05:15.5(70)07:06.3(86)+1:00.1
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:43.601:44.701:47.201:50.832.3 spm
86.SJPThomas du Four01:46.9(93)03:33.5(86)05:20.4(83)07:06.3(86)+1:00.1
St. John's Preparatory School 01:46.901:46.601:46.901:46.031.2 spm
88.MPrepPatrick Martineau01:38.7(36)03:25.5(58)05:15.9(71)07:06.7(88)+1:00.5
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:38.701:46.801:50.401:50.730.5 spm
89.KBCAbdullah Faisal01:42.3(61)03:29.1(72)05:18.8(79)07:07.1(89)+1:00.9
Karachi Boat Club 01:42.301:46.801:49.701:48.326.5 spm
90.BRPHCharles Wszalek01:46.3(89)03:33.0(84)05:20.2(81)07:07.6(90)+1:01.4
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:46.201:46.601:47.201:47.628.5 spm
91.SJPAlex Flynn01:44.2(78)03:29.9(76)05:20.3(82)07:08.5(91)+1:02.3
St. John's Preparatory School 01:44.201:45.701:50.401:48.131.2 spm
92.KBCRaaed Moosa Sattar01:42.7(66)03:27.8(67)05:17.5(76)07:09.5(92)+1:03.3
Karachi Boat Club 01:42.701:45.101:49.701:52.030.0 spm
93.BOSCOConnor Carroll01:45.4(83)03:32.6(83)05:21.5(84)07:10.4(93)+1:04.2
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 01:45.401:47.201:48.901:48.928.5 spm
94.TR NYCRowan Cahill01:48.4(101)03:38.1(95)05:26.7(91)07:11.5(94)+1:05.3
TopRow NYC LLC 01:48.401:49.701:48.601:44.733.2 spm
95.RCRCJacob Berger01:47.1(95)03:35.1(89)05:24.0(86)07:12.5(95)+1:06.3
Rose City Rowing Club 01:47.001:47.901:48.801:48.831.5 spm
96.BRPHJohn Lomax01:46.6(92)03:34.6(88)05:24.7(88)07:12.9(96)+1:06.7
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:46.601:48.001:50.101:48.329.0 spm
97.CRSDMichael Muncey01:48.2(99)03:38.5(97)05:29.3(96)07:13.8(97)+1:07.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:48.201:50.301:50.801:44.533.0 spm
98.Unaff.Ted Mccormack01:48.2(99)03:37.7(94)05:28.3(94)07:14.2(98)+1:08.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.201:49.401:50.601:46.028.7 spm
99.BRPHChase Gehringer01:45.4(83)03:33.3(85)05:24.4(87)07:14.7(100)+1:08.5
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:45.301:47.901:51.001:50.527.8 spm
100.BCHAFernando Escobar01:46.2(88)03:34.1(87)05:24.8(89)07:15.2(101)+1:09.0
1863 Boat Club 01:46.201:47.901:50.701:50.331.2 spm
101.BOSCONate Harris------07:16.2(102)+1:10.0
Don Bosco Preparatory High School 00:00.0
102.TYRAWallace Tucker01:45.9(86)03:35.1(89)05:27.1(92)07:16.6(103)+1:10.4
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:45.901:49.201:52.001:49.530.7 spm
103.MHRCMax Xu01:44.1(77)03:38.3(96)05:35.0(98)07:27.6(111)07:17.6
Mile High Rowing Club 01:44.101:54.201:56.701:52.6corrected
-10.0
104.IRCSamuel Grogan------07:17.9(104)+1:11.7
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
105.BSBCTheo Evans01:38.0(34)03:24.3(54)05:22.9(85)07:18.6(105)+1:12.4
Brunswick School Boat Club 01:38.001:46.301:58.601:55.728.5 spm
106.Unaff.Michael Bane01:46.4(91)03:35.3(91)05:28.4(95)07:19.2(106)+1:13.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.401:48.901:53.101:50.830.7 spm
107.CRSDSpencer Capozello01:48.1(98)03:36.3(92)05:28.2(93)07:19.4(107)+1:13.2
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:48.101:48.201:51.901:51.230.8 spm
108.IRCRicardo Campos------07:23.1(108)+1:16.9
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
109.NRRStanley Zolek01:47.8(97)03:41.0(98)05:34.5(97)07:23.4(109)+1:17.2
Navesink River Rowing 01:47.801:53.201:53.501:48.933.2 spm
110.ONRAShawn Kapoor------07:23.9(110)+1:17.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 00:00.0
111.BRPHLochlan Marquis------07:28.8(112)+1:22.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
112.LSCWilliam Fang01:53.3(107)03:46.4(104)05:39.5(99)07:31.4(113)+1:25.2
Lakeside School 01:53.301:53.101:53.101:52.030.5 spm
113.IRCJacob Spolyar------07:31.7(114)+1:25.5
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
114.TYRALuke Brightmire01:51.9(104)03:44.9(100)05:39.9(100)07:34.0(115)+1:27.8
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:51.901:53.001:55.001:54.230.7 spm
115.RCRCDevin Peters01:51.2(103)03:45.8(102)05:43.5(102)07:38.0(116)+1:31.8
Rose City Rowing Club 01:51.201:54.601:57.701:54.528.2 spm
116.CRSDAlvaro Corral01:47.7(96)03:41.7(99)05:40.1(101)07:38.7(117)+1:32.5
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:47.701:54.001:58.401:58.531.3 spm
117.BRPHAustin Kerr01:53.0(106)03:47.6(105)05:44.5(103)07:41.1(118)+1:34.9
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.901:54.601:56.801:56.829.2 spm
118.OBCRMichael Forte01:46.3(89)03:45.2(101)05:46.7(104)07:43.1(119)+1:36.9
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:46.301:58.902:01.501:56.432.5 spm
119.BRPHTristan Stearns01:52.3(105)03:47.9(106)05:47.0(105)07:44.1(120)+1:37.9
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:52.301:55.601:59.101:57.128.8 spm
120.IRCKhaya Barnes------07:44.4(121)+1:38.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
121.SJPJoshua Atkinson01:54.0(109)03:47.9(106)05:48.2(106)07:47.1(122)+1:40.9
St. John's Preparatory School 01:54.001:53.902:00.301:59.029.0 spm
122.MPrepDominic Penny01:55.3(110)03:51.4(109)05:51.8(108)07:47.7(123)+1:41.5
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:55.301:56.102:00.401:55.928.5 spm
123.BRPHAlexander Chen01:53.7(108)03:50.2(108)05:49.7(107)07:50.6(124)+1:44.4
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:53.701:56.501:59.502:00.929.8 spm
124.IRCColten Seiler------07:53.6(125)+1:47.4
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
125.CVCRIsaac Kwong01:56.8(112)03:55.7(110)05:56.1(110)07:57.9(126)+1:51.7
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:56.801:58.902:00.402:01.930.5 spm
126.MohawkIan Nygaard01:41.4(58)03:45.9(103)05:55.8(109)07:59.2(127)+1:53.0
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association 01:41.402:04.502:09.902:03.531.4 spm
127.CRSDAlex Gordon01:55.3(110)03:56.6(111)06:00.3(111)08:02.5(128)+1:56.3
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:55.302:01.302:03.702:02.229.2 spm
128.IRCKaden Andrew Barnhart------08:19.4(129)+2:13.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
129.IRCWill Valentine------08:30.9(130)+2:24.7
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
130.CVCRJoel Wilson02:03.9(114)04:15.5(113)06:30.2(112)08:41.6(131)+2:35.4
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:03.902:11.602:14.702:11.526.5 spm
131.BRPHJack Boschee02:11.3(115)04:25.4(114)06:38.1(114)08:44.7(132)+2:38.5
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 02:11.302:14.102:12.702:06.727.2 spm
132.BC HighMartin J Connolly02:01.9(113)04:11.9(112)06:32.2(113)08:46.2(133)+2:40.0
Boston College High School 02:01.902:10.002:20.302:14.025.2 spm
MRCMax Savona01:35.8(18)03:10.6(8)04:44.5(4)--
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:35.801:34.801:33.930.3 spm
LMHSIsaac Berman01:37.5(30)------
 01:37.532.0 spm
OARRyan McCabe   did not start
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 
IRCWilliam Woodhouse   did not start
Indianapolis Rowing Center 
BSBCWill Baxter   did not start
Brunswick School Boat Club 
SJPRobert Arsenault   did not start
St. John's Preparatory School 
STONHSGeorge Rodgers   did not start
Stonington High School Crew Team 
Unaff.Kyle Taylor   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
ABCMartin O Grady   did not start
Athlone Boat Club 
WBCChristian Manja   did not start
Whitemarsh Boat Club 
NRJudah Benjamin Regen   did not start
Nashville Rowing 
BRPHChristian Quartermain   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
RCRCJoshua Li   did not start
Rose City Rowing Club 
BRPHTynan Schwartz   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
EHTEthan Payne   did not start
Egg Harbor Township High School 
BRPHCole Woods   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
BRPHConrad Nelson   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
Unaff.Vaughn Sanders   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
ACRAAntony Klar   did not start
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 
ACRAWarren Schindler   did not start
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 
out of competition
OARRyan McCabe01:48.6(102)03:36.4(93)05:26.2(90)07:14.2(98)+1:08.0
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 01:48.601:47.801:49.801:48.128.3 spm