Saturday

11 September 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GBRMark PowellM502000 meter[1]06:39.34th
Sub7 IRC
GBREdward CollisM502000 meter[2]06:56.711th
Great Britain
GBRJeremy WebbM502000 meter[3]06:54.39th
Great Britain
GBRScott JenkinsM502000 meter[5]06:23.92nd
CrossFit Blackwater
GBRKen CreightonM502000 meter[6]did not start
Team Keane
GBRWayne OakesM502000 meter[7]did not start
N/A
GBRCarl WilliamsM502000 meter[8]07:10.214th
One equal temper of heroic hearts.
GBRTim SillitoeM502000 meter[10]07:29.019th
Great Britain
GBRDusty MillerM502000 meter[11]06:48.77th
Carrick Rowing Club
GBRGary JonesM502000 meter[12]did not start
Great Britain
GBRChris MelikianM502000 meter[13]07:22.217th
Asensei
GBRPeter GriffithsM502000 meter[14]did not start
Great Britain
GBRAndrew ScottM502000 meter[16]07:30.821st
Team Seal
GBRJon ColeM502000 meter[17]06:53.88th
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRAnthony WalpoleM502000 meter[19]06:55.610th
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRPeter JohnsonM502000 meter[20]did not start
Manchester Indoor Rowing Club
GBRCharlie ThompsonM502000 meter[22]07:29.820th
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
GBRTony WhitleyM502000 meter[23]07:13.315th
Great Britain
GBRStephen BaileyM502000 meter[24]did not start
Lancaster University Old Boys
GBRJohn RidgeM502000 meter[26]06:57.312th
Great Britain
GBRStephen SmithM502000 meter[27]07:34.122nd
Great Britain
GBRPaul GissenM502000 meter[29]07:21.216th
Great Britain
GBRBen JenkinsM502000 meter[30]06:44.65th
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRJohn WalshM502000 meter[31]06:48.16th
Sub7IRC
GBRMark CrumplinM552000 meter[1]07:34.18th
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRDave CumberM552000 meter[2]09:05.910th
Asensei
GBRChristopher PimM552000 meter[3]06:58.04th
Great Britain
GBRJerome AbelmanM552000 meter[4]07:13.57th
The Engine Room London
GBRMark ThomasM552000 meter[6]did not start
Go Row Indoor Crew
GBRChris BarrowM552000 meter[7]did not start
RowAlong
GBRSteven NutleyM552000 meter[8]06:46.32nd
Asensei
GBRMike RooneyM552000 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRCraig DiverM552000 meter[10]did not start
Hollingworth Lake
GBRRichard KelvinM552000 meter[12]06:42.11st
Yamsquad
GBRWeininger IrwinM552000 meter[13]07:06.35th
Ageless Teenagers
GBRShaun CallaghanM552000 meter[15]07:11.66th
Great Britain
GBRPeter ClowesM552000 meter[16]06:53.63rd
Royal Air Force
GBRRobert HamillM552000 meter[17]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMike GaleM602000 meter[1]08:32.712th
Great Britain
GBRDavid SnellingM602000 meter[6]07:04.65th
Exeter Rowing Club
GBRPaul WintonM602000 meter[7]07:10.76th
RNRA
GBRNick CowanM602000 meter[8]06:48.31st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRTim RobertsM602000 meter[11]06:51.73rd
Great Britain
GBRIan ProudlockM602000 meter[12]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRichard StoutM652000 meter[15]did not start
Delta Deas Rowing Club, Delta BC, Canada
GBRRichard SteventonM652000 meter[16]07:01.41st
Sub7
GBRDoru ProcopiuM652000 meter[17]did not start
Quintin Boat Club
GBRColin Bruce SladeM702000 meter[18]08:31.93rd
Fitness matters
GBRPatrick WrightM752000 meter[21]07:58.12nd
ULBC
GBRRoger StainforthM752000 meter[22]07:46.61st
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRBrian CortM802000 meter[23]08:38.31st
River Teign Rowing Club (Sculling section)
GBRJackie HamerW502000 meter[2]07:50.51st
Runcorn Rowing Club
GBRChristine TorpyW502000 meter[3]did not start
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRJoanne CulleyW502000 meter[4]07:53.42nd
Mount' Bay Pilot Gig Club - Carrak Rowing Club
GBRDeirdre GambleW502000 meter[5]08:24.44th
Gladiator Training
GBRNatasha GethingW502000 meter[6]did not start
On the limit gym in Tring
GBRRachel RobertsW502000 meter[7]08:30.55th
Fetch Everyone
GBRAvril MageeW552000 meter[8]08:12.03rd
Gladiator Training
GBRMandy TurnerW552000 meter[9]did not start
Ilfracombe pilot gig club
GBRDeborah NaganW552000 meter[10]08:13.74th
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRClaire WellsW552000 meter[11]did not start
Broxbourne rowing club
GBRSusan YoungW552000 meter[13]08:30.35th
Seal Personal Training
GBRTom BrainM302000 meter[1]07:03.820th
Carmarthen
GBRRower 8M302000 meter[2]06:49.612th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRStuart BaileyM302000 meter[3]did not start
Great Britain
GBRChris PowerM302000 meter[4]06:13.03rd
RowElite
GBRGlyn GainardM302000 meter[5]07:51.525th
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRJames NuttallM302000 meter[7]06:54.515th
Graft
GBRSam WillettsM302000 meter[8]07:02.218th
Red Line Rowers
GBRRichard LewisM302000 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJames DewartM302000 meter[10]07:18.523rd
Great Britain
GBRMatthew NixonM302000 meter[13]did not start
Fitness Matters
GBRRower 2M302000 meter[15]did not start
Stocken Boat Club
GBRJack DellM302000 meter[16]did not start
Great Britain
GBRAnthony WardM302000 meter[17]06:52.714th
Great Britain
GBRGavin MckinneyM302000 meter[19]07:26.124th
Gladiator Training
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM302000 meter[20]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRob PhillipsM302000 meter[21]06:28.24th
Sub7 IRC
GBRJames PerrottM302000 meter[23]06:39.28th
Great Britain
GBRSimon FrostM302000 meter[24]did not start
Ilfracombe pilot gig club / TDR
GBRMatt DuckworthM302000 meter[25]07:00.616th
ENGINE BY CARSON, NEW YORK
GBRCraig GuestM302000 meter[26]06:33.55th
Royal Navy
GBRRower 1M302000 meter[28]06:38.17th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRichard PotterM302000 meter[30]06:44.710th
Fitness Matters
GBRJosh BergM302000 meter[31]06:36.16th
RN Rowing Association (RNRA)
GBRRichard CravenM302000 meter[32]did not start
CrossFit PRL
GBRRower 10M302000 meter[33]06:43.19th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRStuart ElvinM302000 meter[34]06:09.71st
British Army
GBRAndrew HaynesM402000 meter[2]07:28.734th
Fitness Matters
GBRChris BarclayM402000 meter[4]07:18.731st
Fitness Matters
GBRRichard PullanM402000 meter[6]07:13.830th
Cotswold Rowing Club
GBRJavi LlamasM402000 meter[8]07:19.632nd
Cotswold Rowing Club
GBRSimon MacfarlaneM402000 meter[9]07:50.736th
Great Britain
GBRMichael ThorntonM402000 meter[10]07:04.928th
Great Britain
GBRIan DoddM402000 meter[11]07:04.627th
Lincoln Rowing Centre
GBRChris LevyM402000 meter[12]06:57.820th
Great Britain
GBRZach VeitchM402000 meter[13]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRaul TorresM402000 meter[14]did not start
Great Britain
GBRGraeme CoxM402000 meter[15]did not start
Sub 7
GBRRower 7M402000 meter[2]06:59.524th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRPeter McgarelM402000 meter[3]06:58.823rd
Gladiator Training
GBRRower 3M402000 meter[4]07:22.933rd
Stocken Boat Club
GBRChris MalkinM402000 meter[5]06:58.021st
Great Britain
GBRRower 9M402000 meter[6]07:08.529th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRChris HeronM402000 meter[7]06:22.15th
The Engine Room
GBRPatrick LambM402000 meter[10]06:56.119th
Great Britain
GBRAndrew CurryM402000 meter[11]did not start
Asensai
GBRJoe PattinsonM402000 meter[12]did not start
Asensei
GBRAdam CrewM402000 meter[13]06:45.017th
RC Wolfgangsee
GBRIan WildeM402000 meter[14]06:37.913th
Sub 7 IRC
GBRMatthew CaveM402000 meter[16]did not start
MST Health & Fitness
GBRMark HallM402000 meter[17]06:51.518th
Gladiator Training
GBRShaun GibbsM402000 meter[18]06:17.42nd
Utility Rowing
GBRGiles ChalkM402000 meter[19]06:24.86th
York City Rowing Club
GBRLlewelyn HynesM402000 meter[20]did not start
Spitfire Rowing Club/Sub7 IRC
GBRJames WildM402000 meter[21]06:27.87th
RowElite
GBRMark HudsonM402000 meter[22]06:58.422nd
GarageAthlete
GBRDamian McbrideM402000 meter[24]did not start
Army
GBRAlan DenbyM402000 meter[25]06:31.510th
Sub 7 IRC
GBRPaul CooperM402000 meter[26]06:36.312th
Army Rowing
GBRChris TuckerM402000 meter[28]06:59.825th
Star Rowing Club
GBRBen JagoM402000 meter[30]06:20.94th
Sub 7 IRC
GBRAlex ScottM402000 meter[31]06:38.214th
Great Britain
GBRGerald ArmstrongM402000 meter[32]06:28.18th
RAF
GBRPeter WilliamsM402000 meter[33]did not start
Great Britain
GBRKaren HeggartyW602000 meter[1]--
Gladiator Training
GBRSally MillerW602000 meter[2]09:04.51st
Carrick Rowing Club
GBRFiona JamieW602000 meter[3]did not start
Shoreham Rowing Club
GBRCatherine WyseW652000 meter[4]did not start
Asensei
GBRMarjorie RoomeW702000 meter[5]did not start
River Teign Rowing Club (Teign Scullers)
GBRAnna Hughes DaviesLW402000 meter[7]07:18.31st
none
GBRGillian KearneyLW402000 meter[10]07:50.02nd
Great Britain
GBRJustine RestonLW502000 meter[11]07:20.51st
Q Power
GBRSamantha AyersLW502000 meter[12]07:44.12nd
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRFallon JaggerLW552000 meter[13]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMandy CalvertLW552000 meter[14]07:50.51st
City of Sheffield Rowing Club
GBRStephen MatthewsM30 minutes[1]did not start
Great Britain
GBRColin Bruce SladeM30 minutes[2]did not start
Fitness matters
GBRMatthew ParishM30 minutes[4]did not start
Crabtree
GBRToby BackhouseM30 minutes[5]did not start
Molesey
GBRAnthony DownesM30 minutes[8]7716m20th
Rowalong
GBRDavid JollyM30 minutes[9]did not start
ASENSEI
GBRNeil WincombM30 minutes[10]8495m1st
Eton Excelsior Rowing Club
GBRStu WenmanM30 minutes[12]8469m2nd
Team Oarsome
GBRAlex PickettM30 minutes[13]did not start
Royal Navy
GBRRower 9M30 minutes[16]7502m21st
Stocken Boat Club
GBRAdrian GrayM30 minutes[20]--
Great Britain
GBRRower 6M30 minutes[21]did not start
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 7M30 minutes[22]7842m17th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 8M30 minutes[23]did not start
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 10M30 minutes[24]8304m4th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRJames KennedyM30 minutes[25]7883m14th
Great Britain
GBRPhil SaxenaM30 minutes[26]8100m8th
Richmond Rowing Club
GBRRachel KnightW30 minutes[28]did not start
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRJennifer FirmanW30 minutes[29]6982m2nd
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRChristine TorpyW30 minutes[30]did not start
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRLucinda BuftonW30 minutes[31]did not start
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club
GBRAnya PanoseW100 meter[1]00:17.95th
Great Britain
GBRSharon KennedyW100 meter[2]did not start
Gladiator training
GBRSally LancasterW100 meter[4]did not start
Red Line Rowers
GBRArabella CarbuttW100 meter[5]did not start
Crossfit Sweet Track
GBRSamantha SmythW100 meter[6]did not start
Gladiator Training
GBREmma DrinkwaterW100 meter[7]00:18.17th
Molesey Boat Club
GBRFiona GaffneyW100 meter[9]00:17.72nd
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRKate BakerW100 meter[10]00:18.58th
Sudbury RC
GBRSophie ConnollyW100 meter[12]did not start
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRDeborah NaganW100 meter[14]00:19.716th
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRAvril MageeW100 meter[16]00:21.223rd
Gladiator Training
GBRJoanne BlundellW100 meter[17]--
CAMBC
GBRElaine HuskinsonW100 meter[18]00:18.79th
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRFrankii NewberyW100 meter[19]did not start
Dominus CrossFit
GBRVal CraftW100 meter[20]did not start
Eddie Fletcher's Crew
GBRCatherine WyseW100 meter[21]did not start
Asensei
GBRHeather RitchieW100 meter[22]00:19.110th
Gladiator training
GBRLaura CampbellW100 meter[23]did not start
Gladiator Training
GBRLindsay TurpinW100 meter[24]00:20.018th
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRAmanda SmithW100 meter[27]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRachel RobertsW100 meter[28]00:22.225th
Fetch Everyone
GBRKaren HeggartyW100 meter[29]did not start
Gladiator
GBRRuth WaghornW100 meter[30]00:19.110th
Great Britain
GBRKirsty DaveyW100 meter[32]00:19.515th
Great Britain
GBRSharon McaleeseW100 meter[33]00:20.018th
Gladiator Training
GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW100 meter[34]00:19.716th
Great Britain
GBRGeraldine Cowan-SmythW100 meter[35]00:20.120th
Gladiator Training
GBRSonia TurtleW100 meter[36]did not start
Gladiator Training
GBRNaomi CraigW100 meter[38]00:19.212th
Gladiator Training
GBRPamela WalkerW100 meter[40]00:19.414th
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine WilliamsonW100 meter[41]00:21.324th
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine GerrardW100 meter[42]did not start
Great Britain
GBRLouise JohnstonW100 meter[43]00:20.221st
Gladiator Training
GBRPatricia WalshW100 meter[44]did not start
Great Britain
GBRReggie LloydLM602000 meter[2]07:39.95th
Great Britain
GBRNick WrightLM602000 meter[3]08:03.46th
ASENSEI
GBRDavid JubbLM602000 meter[6]07:08.62nd
Diamonds
GBRIan BadcockLM652000 meter[9]07:52.71st
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRMichael HowkinsLM702000 meter[12]07:47.62nd
Fluid Fitness
GBRJohn HelliwellLM752000 meter[14]did not start
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRChris BlackburnM100 meter[2]00:15.25th
The Manchester College
GBRRhys KirkM100 meter[3]00:14.83rd
RowElite
GBRSimon CooperM100 meter[4]00:15.810th
Great Britain
GBRDave WilliamsM100 meter[5]did not start
RowElite
GBRJames WildM100 meter[6]did not start
RowElite
GBRKeith JonesM100 meter[7]did not start
LN CrossFit
GBRDoru ProcopiuM100 meter[8]did not start
Quintin Boat Club
GBRThomas SkinnerM100 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRGraham OrdM100 meter[11]00:15.36th
London Rowing Club
GBRRob PhillipsM100 meter[14]00:15.04th
Sub7 IRC
GBRElliot AwinM100 meter[15]did not start
Great Britain
GBRIan WildeM100 meter[17]00:16.012th
Sub 7 IRC
GBRCarl WilliamsM100 meter[18]00:15.79th
One equal temper of heroic hearts.
GBRChris BarclayM100 meter[20]00:16.616th
Fitness Matters
GBRAndy WebbM100 meter[21]00:16.114th
ESPRIT
GBRJon ColeM100 meter[22]00:18.223rd
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRMarc SidneyM100 meter[23]did not start
Great Britain
GBRCharlie HeggartyM100 meter[26]00:16.012th
Gladiator
GBRMark HallM100 meter[29]00:16.917th
Gladiator Training
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM100 meter[30]did not start
Great Britain
GBRDavid NewtonM100 meter[31]00:17.922nd
Great Britain
GBRPeter McgarelM100 meter[32]00:17.218th
Gladiator Training
GBRBill DunkerleyM100 meter[34]did not start
Great Britain
GBRThomas McbrideM100 meter[37]00:15.810th
Army
GBRGavin MckinneyM100 meter[40]00:17.621st
Gladiator Training
GBRChris MelikianM100 meter[41]00:18.524th
Asensei
GBRTim ArmstrongM100 meter[42]did not start
Rowalong
GBRDale JohnsonM100 meter[43]did not start
Haileybury Rowing Club
GBRPatrick WrightM100 meter[45]00:19.525th
ULBC
GBRTrevor GreerLM302000 meter[3]07:03.1
Gladiator Training
GBRPaul MortonLM502000 meter[5]07:20.23rd
Sub7 irc
GBRChris NewberryLM502000 meter[7]07:18.12nd
Free Spirits
GBRGraeme MactavishLM552000 meter[8]06:57.51st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRStephen MatthewsLM552000 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRPaul ScanlonLM552000 meter[10]08:14.22nd
Great Britain
GBRMatthew BaleLM402000 meter[1]did not start
Great Britain
GBRTony WhiddettLM402000 meter[2]07:42.112th
Great Britain
GBRPaul PlewmanLM402000 meter[3]06:33.8
Great Britain
GBRKevin SheppardLM402000 meter[4]did not start
Army
GBRChris EvansLM402000 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMatthew HoulihanLM402000 meter[10]07:13.07th
Team Keane
GBRKarl HoodsLM402000 meter[11]07:19.39th
The Delivery Room
GBRPeter MaddockLM402000 meter[13]07:19.610th
Army
GBRJames RitchieLM402000 meter[16]07:16.38th
Gladiator trainy
GBRDavid ReeveLM402000 meter[17]07:12.26th
Great Britain
GBRGordon UllahLM402000 meter[18]07:20.311th
Great Britain
GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G4 minutes[1]1079m1st
Gloucester Rowing Club
GBRPoppy RawlinsYr 9 G4 minutes[2]838m5th
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRBeri TomkinsYr 9 G4 minutes[3]1019m2nd
Aberporth / Towy Rowing Club
GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G4 minutes[4]996m3rd
Marlow Rowing Club
GBREvelyn HopeYr 9 G4 minutes[5]934m4th
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJames DuttonYr 9 B4 minutes[6]1170m1st
Trentham Boat Club
GBRBen NicholasYr 9 B4 minutes[7]964m7th
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJacob MannYr 9 B4 minutes[8]981m6th
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJoel VealYr 9 B4 minutes[9]1085m3rd
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRMarcus ThorntonYr 9 B4 minutes[11]1073m4th
Kings School Chester
GBRLucy HoltW PR3-PD4 minutes[15]1052m2nd
We Are Invictus
GBRRichard HeatherM IAR24 minutes[16]740m2nd
We are invictus
GBRChris AnslowM IAR24 minutes[17]1007m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRRachel WilliamsonW IAR34 minutes[19]931m1st
Invictus Games Team UK
GBRAndrew McevoyM IAR44 minutes[20]1035m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRMark PerkinsM IAR64 minutes[24]1180m2nd
We Are Invictus
GBRWarren JonesM IAR64 minutes[25]1146m3rd
We are invictus
GBRStephen PlankM IAR64 minutes[26]did not start
Great Britain
GBRSally RenardW IAR64 minutes[29]1050m1st
We are Invictus
GBRJoseph SeatonYr 9 B4 minutes[34]994m5th
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRFiona GaffneyW402000 meter[1]07:52.910th
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRLouise JohnstonW402000 meter[3]08:06.514th
Gladiator Training
GBRSonia TurtleW402000 meter[4]07:41.26th
Gladiator Training
GBRGeraldine Cowan-SmythW402000 meter[6]08:07.915th
Gladiator Training
GBRClaire DrewW402000 meter[8]07:33.75th
Royal Navy
GBRBryony JonesW402000 meter[9]07:48.09th
Llanion Warriors Rowing Club
GBRPamela WalkerW402000 meter[11]08:17.317th
Gladiator Training
GBRMegan JohnstonW402000 meter[12]07:21.92nd
Great Britain
GBRSally LancasterW402000 meter[13]did not start
Red Line Rowers
GBRHaley JordanW402000 meter[16]did not start
Southampton Coalporters
GBRClair JohnsonW402000 meter[18]did not start
Gym Mostyn
GBRVal CraftW402000 meter[19]07:25.53rd
Eddie Fletcher
GBRKirsty DixonW402000 meter[20]07:59.813th
3D
GBRJulie McburneyW402000 meter[21]08:15.516th
Gladiator Training
GBRHeather RitchieW402000 meter[22]07:45.28th
Gladiator training
GBRKathryn KingW402000 meter[23]07:26.14th
Hereford Rowing Club
GBRSharon KennedyW402000 meter[24]08:23.118th
Gladiator training
GBRRebecca LovieW402000 meter[25]07:53.211th
Asensei
GBRSharon McaleeseW402000 meter[26]08:26.119th
Gladiator Training
GBRJessica HillW302000 meter[1]07:48.89th
Carmarthen rowing club
GBRKate BakerW302000 meter[2]07:31.93rd
Sudbury RC
GBRJenny WilsonW302000 meter[4]07:55.411th
InnerFight Endurance Team, Dubai
GBRRuth WaghornW302000 meter[5]07:51.410th
Great Britain
GBRSophie ConnollyW302000 meter[7]did not start
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRKaris FrostW302000 meter[9]did not start
Ilfracombe pilot gig club / TDR
GBRSamantha SmythW302000 meter[11]07:43.16th
Gladiator Training
GBRSteph NethertonW302000 meter[14]did not start
Great Britain
GBRNaomi CraigW302000 meter[17]07:59.612th
Gladiator Training
GBREli WoodW302000 meter[19]07:17.91st
The Armoury Gym
GBRSteph RussellW302000 meter[20]07:29.12nd
Great Britain
GBRLaura CampbellW302000 meter[21]did not start
Gladiator Training
GBRElaine HuskinsonW302000 meter[22]08:23.116th
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBROlivia MartinW302000 meter[23]08:00.013th
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRLouise WilliamsW302000 meter[24]did not start
CrossFit Watford
GBRDaniella GortonW302000 meter[25]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMontgomery WoodYr 11 B6 minutes[1]did not start
Guildford
GBRWilliam ExleyYr 11 B6 minutes[2]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJack FraserYr 11 B6 minutes[3]1617m3rd
SMC
GBRJoshua MannYr 11 B6 minutes[4]1743m1st
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRWilliam BaybutYr 11 B6 minutes[5]1651m2nd
Great Britain
GBRAngus WagstaffYr 11 B6 minutes[6]did not start
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
GBRMillie HurrellYr 11 G6 minutes[7]1583m1st
Isle of Ely
GBRJames RitchieLM100 meter[2]00:18.09th
Gladiator training
GBRJulian KennedyLM100 meter[5]00:17.56th
Lifestyle Fitness
GBRJohnny LukLM100 meter[6]00:17.56th
Bear on Boat
GBRJames ShortLM100 meter[7]00:19.312th
Great Britain
GBRPaul MorrisLM100 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRDerrick TowellLM100 meter[12]00:18.110th
Seal PT
GBRMatthew BaleLM100 meter[15]did not start
Great Britain
GBRTrevor GreerLM100 meter[17]00:17.5
GLADIATOR TRAINING
GBRPhilip StubleyLM100 meter[19]00:20.914th
Great Britain
GBRPaul HeselwoodLM100 meter[20]did not start
Fortis Fitness and Performance
GBRLucinda BuftonLW100 meter[25]did not start
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club
GBRDiane PhamLW100 meter[26]did not start
Bear on Boat
GBRJessica PenningtonLW100 meter[27]00:21.27th
Rob Roy Boat Club
GBRAndzelika StozekLW100 meter[29]00:22.48th
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW100 meter[30]00:19.62nd
Great Britain
GBRMark PerkinsM PR3100 meter[32]00:15.82nd
We Are Invictus
GBRSean GaffneyM PR3100 meter[33]00:15.61st
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRChris AnslowM PR1100 meter[34]00:17.31st
We Are Invictus
GBRLucy HoltW PR3100 meter[35]00:18.71st
We Are Invictus
GBRCaroline BuckleW PR2100 meter[36]00:19.61st
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRWilliam SeeleySF B2000 meter[4]did not start
Fulham Reach Boat Club
GBRJack MacfarlaneSF B2000 meter[7]did not start
Molesey Boat Club
GBRWill BeaumontSF B2000 meter[9]07:22.37th
Northampton RC
GBRJoseph GoslingSF B2000 meter[10]did not start
Great Britain
GBRHarri JonesSF B2000 meter[11]07:19.16th
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRJames BeaumontSF B2000 meter[12]06:55.65th
Northampton RC
GBRMurray OliverSF B2000 meter[13]06:28.61st
StrengthLab CrossFit
GBRCallum O'connorSF B2000 meter[14]07:33.08th
Crossfit Blackwater
GBRChloe HoustonSF G2000 meter[17]08:52.83rd
Gladiator Training
GBRPoppy JonesSF G2000 meter[18]did not start
Pengwern
GBRKate HaswellSF G2000 meter[19]08:49.22nd
Unaffiliated
GBRNia BullenSF G2000 meter[20]08:26.01st
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRElisabeth WoodsSF G2000 meter[21]--
Carmarthen rowing club
GBREthan DunnM U232000 meter[22]--
Great Britain
GBRToby ReidM U232000 meter[23]did not start
Loughborough Students RC
GBRAnya PanoseW U232000 meter[24]07:56.41st
Great Britain
GBRSophie HudsonW U232000 meter[25]08:38.62nd
Great Britain
GBRThomas MannYr 7 B2 minutes[1]495m1st
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRTom SkinnerM2000 meter[1]06:49.27th
Sub-7
GBRBill DunkerleyM2000 meter[2]did not start
Great Britain
GBRGeorge RoweM2000 meter[4]06:41.74th
Christchurch Rowing Club
GBRRower 4M2000 meter[5]07:16.311th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRThomas SkinnerM2000 meter[6]did not start
Great Britain
GBRGraham OrdM2000 meter[7]06:12.01st
London Rowing Club
GBRScott McgarryM2000 meter[8]06:35.93rd
Gladiator Training
GBRThomas McbrideM2000 meter[10]06:25.32nd
Army
GBRRower 5M2000 meter[12]07:11.910th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 6M2000 meter[13]07:20.712th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRTom BaldwinM2000 meter[15]06:47.26th
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRNick HorsthuisM2000 meter[16]06:49.68th
Great Britain
GBRMark WhitemanM2000 meter[18]06:41.95th
Fitness Matters
GBRRowan NightingaleLM2000 meter[20]06:39.02nd
Tresco & Bryher Rowing Club
GBRMatthew BowlesLM2000 meter[21]06:29.01st
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRJon LayLM2000 meter[22]08:14.73rd
Great Britain
GBRLindsay TurpinW2000 meter[23]07:59.41st
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRCatherine GerrardW2000 meter[25]did not start
Great Britain
GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW2000 meter[27]08:05.32nd
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine WilliamsonW2000 meter[28]08:33.13rd
Gladiator Training
GBRJennifer HumphriesLW2000 meter[29]09:58.8
District battersea
GBRJessica PenningtonLW2000 meter[31]08:27.21st
Rob Roy Boat Club
GBRGeorge CoatesYr 10 B5 minutes[1]did not start
Monmouth Town Rowing Club
GBRAlistair SmithYr 10 B5 minutes[3]did not start
Bablake and King Henry VIII School
GBRJim GleedYr 10 B5 minutes[4]1495m1st
Newark Rowing Club
GBRZak JenkinsYr 10 B5 minutes[5]did not start
Henley Rowing Club
GBRAmelia MacfarlaneYr 10 G5 minutes[6]did not start
Molesey Boat Club
GBRCaroline BuckleW PR22000 meter[1]08:59.01st
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRBen MarsdenM PR3-PD2000 meter[2]07:52.92nd
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRSean GaffneyM PR3-PD2000 meter[3]06:37.61st
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRGemma Kemble-StephensonW IAR42000 meter[5]08:56.31st
Help for Heroes
GBRStacey DenyerW IAR62000 meter[6]08:04.61st
We Are Invictus
GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR62000 meter[8]07:53.81st
We are Invictus
GBRJames NuttallM30500 meter[2]01:23.87th
Graft
GBRMatt DuckworthM30500 meter[3]did not start
ENGINE BY CARSON, NEW YORK
GBRTom BrainM30500 meter[4]did not start
Carmarthen
GBRRower 2M30500 meter[5]did not start
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 10M30500 meter[6]01:28.515th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRDave WilliamsM30500 meter[7]did not start
RowElite
GBRRower 1M30500 meter[8]01:21.24th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRichard CravenM30500 meter[10]did not start
CrossFit PRL
GBRSam WillettsM30500 meter[11]did not start
Red Line Rowers
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM30500 meter[13]did not start
Great Britain
GBRStuart ElvinM30500 meter[15]01:18.73rd
British Army
GBRGavin MckinneyM30500 meter[16]01:37.517th
Gladiator Training
GBRCharlie HeggartyM30500 meter[18]01:24.811th
Gladiator
GBRChris BlackburnM30500 meter[19]01:18.52nd
The Manchester College
GBRElliot AwinM30500 meter[20]did not start
Newwave Crossfit
GBRJames PerrottM30500 meter[23]01:22.35th
Great Britain
GBRJosh BergM30500 meter[24]01:24.29th
RN Rowing Association (RNRA)
GBRRichard PotterM30500 meter[26]01:26.913th
Fitness Matters
GBRMatthew NixonM30500 meter[27]did not start
Fitness Matters
GBRRob PhillipsM30500 meter[28]01:22.56th
Sub7 IRC
GBRRower 8M30500 meter[29]01:23.87th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRPeter ClowesM55500 meter[31]01:32.03rd
Royal Air Force
GBRShaun CallaghanM55500 meter[33]01:34.44th
Great Britain
GBRMark ThomasM55500 meter[39]did not start
Go Row Indoor Crew
GBRCraig DiverM55500 meter[41]did not start
Hollingworth Lake
GBRDoru ProcopiuM65500 meter[42]did not start
Quintin Boat Club
GBRRichard SteventonM65500 meter[43]01:33.82nd
Sub7
GBRRoger StainforthM75500 meter[45]01:42.51st
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRPatrick WrightM75500 meter[46]01:54.32nd
ULBC
GBRRhys KirkM40500 meter[1]01:24.67th
RowElite
GBRPeter McgarelM40500 meter[2]01:32.719th
Gladiator Training
GBRRyan McauleyM40500 meter[3]01:31.615th
Gladiator Training
GBRRower 7M40500 meter[5]01:32.617th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRDavid CrossM40500 meter[6]01:22.55th
Great Britain
GBRAlex ScottM40500 meter[9]01:27.812th
Great Britain
GBRRower 3M40500 meter[10]01:32.617th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 9M40500 meter[11]01:34.121st
Stocken Boat Club
GBRIan DoddM40500 meter[12]01:31.816th
Lincoln Rowing Centre
GBRJoe PattinsonM40500 meter[13]did not start
Asensei
GBRKeith JonesM40500 meter[14]did not start
LN CrossFit
GBRIan WildeM40500 meter[15]01:24.46th
Sub 7 IRC
GBRSimon CooperM40500 meter[16]01:25.88th
Great Britain
GBRRaul TorresM40500 meter[17]01:36.224th
Great Britain
GBRMark HallM40500 meter[23]01:33.320th
Gladiator Training
GBRBen JagoM40500 meter[24]01:26.09th
Sub 7 IRC
GBRScott ExleyM40500 meter[25]01:21.53rd
Primitive Gym
GBRJames WildM40500 meter[26]01:27.210th
RowElite
GBRNeil CrawfordM40500 meter[27]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMatthew WestM40500 meter[28]01:17.91st
Sub7 IRC
GBRChris BarclayM40500 meter[29]01:31.014th
Fitness Matters
GBRGavin HancockM40500 meter[30]01:20.22nd
Great Britain
GBRGareth ShawM40500 meter[31]01:27.511th
Ballymena Christ Club
GBRStephen BaileyM50500 meter[1]01:30.57th
Lancaster University Old Boys
GBRStephen SmithM50500 meter[2]01:38.716th
Great Britain
GBRTim ArmstrongM50500 meter[3]01:38.115th
Rowalong
GBRBen JenkinsM50500 meter[5]01:31.99th
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRMartin HoweM50500 meter[8]01:23.73rd
York City
GBRAndy WebbM50500 meter[9]01:32.611th
ESPRIT
GBRGary JonesM50500 meter[10]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJon ColeM50500 meter[11]01:32.410th
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRJeremy WebbM50500 meter[12]01:30.46th
Great Britain
GBRMark Bettley-SmithM50500 meter[13]did not start
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
GBRCharlie ThompsonM50500 meter[17]did not start
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
GBRChris MelikianM50500 meter[18]01:37.214th
Asensei
GBRCarl WilliamsM50500 meter[19]01:24.44th
One equal temper of heroic hearts.
GBRSean GaffneyM50500 meter[20]01:30.68th
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRSimon DuckworthM60500 meter[23]did not start
Great Britain
GBRAndy PaulsonM60500 meter[25]01:35.13rd
Power Rowing
GBRGordon JackM60500 meter[26]01:36.85th
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRPhilip MundieM60500 meter[27]did not start
Diamond Fit
GBRNick CowanM60500 meter[34]01:30.11st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRJonathan HillM70500 meter[36]02:03.62nd
Birmingham Rowing Club
GBRJohn HillM70500 meter[37]did not start
Marlow RC
GBRColin Bruce SladeM70500 meter[38]did not start
Fitness matters
GBRBrian CortM80500 meter[39]01:54.31st
River Teign Rowing Club (Sculling section)
GBRTrevor GreerLM30500 meter[2]01:33.4
Gladiator Training
GBRDale JohnsonLM40500 meter[4]did not start
Haileybury Rowing Club
GBRKarl HoodsLM40500 meter[6]01:36.94th
The Delivery Room
GBRPeter MaddockLM40500 meter[7]did not start
Army
GBRKevin SheppardLM40500 meter[8]did not start
Army
GBRTony WhiddettLM40500 meter[9]01:43.06th
Great Britain
GBRJames ShortLM40500 meter[10]01:28.32nd
Great Britain
GBRChris EvansLM40500 meter[11]did not start
Great Britain
GBRPaul HeselwoodLM40500 meter[12]did not start
Fortis Fitness and Performance
GBRMatthew BaleLM40500 meter[15]01:27.51st
Great Britain
GBRJames RitchieLM40500 meter[17]01:32.63rd
Gladiator trainy
GBRDerrick TowellLM55500 meter[18]01:38.13rd
Seal PT
GBRGraeme MactavishLM55500 meter[20]01:34.92nd
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRDavid JubbLM60500 meter[22]01:35.02nd
Diamonds
GBRJulie McburneyW40500 meter[2]01:47.715th
Gladiator Training
GBRBryony JonesW40500 meter[3]01:46.612th
Llanion Warriors Rowing Club
GBRHeather RitchieW40500 meter[4]01:42.37th
Gladiator training
GBRSonia TurtleW40500 meter[7]01:40.85th
Gladiator Training
GBRSharon KennedyW40500 meter[8]01:45.710th
Gladiator training
GBRFiona GaffneyW40500 meter[9]01:40.74th
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRPamela WalkerW40500 meter[11]01:46.913th
Gladiator Training
GBREmma DrinkwaterW40500 meter[13]did not start
Molesey Boat Club
GBRKirsty DixonW40500 meter[14]01:48.116th
3D
GBRMegan JohnstonW40500 meter[15]01:40.85th
Great Britain
GBRArabella CarbuttW40500 meter[17]did not start
Crossfit Sweet Track
GBRGeraldine Cowan-SmythW40500 meter[19]01:43.58th
Gladiator Training
GBRSally LancasterW40500 meter[20]01:34.72nd
Red Line Rowers
GBRVal CraftW40500 meter[23]02:40.622nd
Eddie Fletcher
GBRLouise JohnstonW40500 meter[25]01:49.218th
Gladiator Training
GBRSharon McaleeseW40500 meter[26]01:48.817th
Gladiator Training
GBRChris NewberryLM50500 meter[2]01:41.83rd
Free Spirits
GBRPaul MorrisLM50500 meter[3]01:26.91st
Great Britain
GBRJulian KennedyLM65500 meter[5]01:38.51st
Lifestyle Fitness
GBRDavid MarshLM70500 meter[8]did not start
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club/GloGym Oldham
GBRDerek VaughanLM75500 meter[10]01:44.81st
Gym Mostyn
GBRPhilip StubleyLM80500 meter[12]01:56.02nd
Great Britain
GBRPeter WilliamsM30 minutes[1]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMark Bettley-SmithM30 minutes[3]7895m13th
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
GBRAleks ArmstrongM30 minutes[6]did not start
Asensei
GBRPatrick WrightM30 minutes[10]7256m23rd
ULBC
GBRSteven NutleyM30 minutes[11]8239m7th
Asensei
GBRDavid BlackM30 minutes[13]8025m9th
Team Oarsome
GBRStefan KnightM30 minutes[14]7872m15th
Great Britain
GBRCarl Van HeerdenM30 minutes[15]8266m5th
Great Britain
GBRMike RooneyM30 minutes[16]did not start
Great Britain
GBRLorna FarbowskiW30 minutes[17]5717m3rd
Great Britain
GBRRower 1M30 minutes[20]8002m10th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 2M30 minutes[21]did not start
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 3M30 minutes[22]did not start
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 4M30 minutes[23]7385m22nd
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 5M30 minutes[24]7756m19th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRIan BadcockM30 minutes[25]6997m24th
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW30500 meter[1]01:41.91st
Great Britain
GBRAndzelika StozekLW30500 meter[2]01:54.25th
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRAndrea DixonLW50500 meter[8]01:47.02nd
Seal Personal Training
GBRSamantha AyersLW50500 meter[9]01:46.41st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRFallon JaggerLW55500 meter[10]did not start
Great Britain
GBRCarol AlkerLW65500 meter[12]01:57.91st
Great Britain
GBRSamantha SmythW30500 meter[4]01:36.02nd
Gladiator Training
GBRSophie ConnollyW30500 meter[6]did not start
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRSteph RussellW30500 meter[7]01:41.74th
Great Britain
GBRJenny WilsonW30500 meter[8]did not start
InnerFight Endurance Team, Dubai
GBRFrankii NewberyW30500 meter[9]did not start
Dominus CrossFit
GBRSophie GallagherW30500 meter[10]01:34.81st
Primal Instinct
GBROlivia MartinW30500 meter[12]did not start
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRKirsty DaveyW30500 meter[14]01:50.77th
Great Britain
GBRLaura CampbellW30500 meter[16]did not start
Gladiator Training
GBRNaomi CraigW30500 meter[17]01:44.06th
Gladiator Training
GBRElaine HuskinsonW30500 meter[18]01:51.88th
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRJackie HamerW50500 meter[1]01:47.31st
Runcorn Rowing Club
GBRDeirdre GambleW50500 meter[2]01:53.33rd
Gladiator Training
GBRChristine TorpyW50500 meter[3]did not start
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRNatasha GethingW50500 meter[4]did not start
On the limit gym in Tring
GBRJoanne CulleyW50500 meter[5]01:48.62nd
Mount' Bay Pilot Gig Club - Carrak Rowing Club
GBRRachel RobertsW50500 meter[6]did not finish
Fetch Everyone
GBRJessica DicarloW50500 meter[7]01:57.44th
Great Britain
GBRDeborah NaganW55500 meter[11]01:44.41st
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRAvril MageeW55500 meter[12]01:50.82nd
Gladiator Training
GBRKaren HeggartyW60500 meter[13]01:54.12nd
Gladiator Training
GBRDorothea FarquharW60500 meter[14]did not start
Great Britain
GBRCelia WhittamW60500 meter[15]01:48.31st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRCatherine WyseW65500 meter[16]did not start
Asensei
GBRMarjorie RoomeW70500 meter[17]did not start
River Teign Rowing Club (Teign Scullers)
GBRConnor O'byrneSF B500 meter[1]did not start
Wellington College, Crowthorne
GBRJoseph GoslingSF B500 meter[6]did not start
Great Britain
GBRHarri JonesSF B500 meter[7]01:39.54th
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRWilliam ExleyYr 11 B500 meter[9]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJack FraserYr 11 B500 meter[10]01:40.83rd
SMC
GBRWilliam BaybutYr 11 B500 meter[11]01:38.42nd
Great Britain
GBRAngus WagstaffYr 11 B500 meter[12]did not start
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
GBRMontgomery WoodYr 11 B500 meter[13]did not start
Guildford
GBRJoshua MannYr 11 B500 meter[14]01:34.71st
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRCaroline BuckleW PR21 minute[1]284m1st
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRLucy HoltW PR3-PD1 minute[2]308m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRRachel WilliamsonW IAR31 minute[4]270m1st
Invictus Games Team UK
GBRGemma Kemble-StephensonW IAR41 minute[5]did not start
Help for Heroes
GBRStacey DenyerW IAR61 minute[6]305m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRSally RenardW IAR61 minute[11]279m4th
We are Invictus
GBRZak JenkinsYr 10 B500 meter[2]did not start
Henley Rowing Club
GBRAlistair SmithYr 10 B500 meter[3]did not start
Bablake and King Henry VIII School
GBRJim GleedYr 10 B500 meter[4]01:29.81st
Newark Rowing Club
GBRAdam ElliottYr 10 B500 meter[5]01:31.62nd
WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL BOAT CLUB
GBRCallam O'byrneYr 10 B500 meter[6]did not start
Wellington College, Crowthorne
GBREamonn WilliamsYr 10 B500 meter[7]did not start
Grange School
GBRRonan ParryYr 8 B500 meter[8]01:58.51st
Great Britain
GBRJames DuttonYr 9 B500 meter[9]01:33.21st
Trentham Boat Club
GBRMarcus ThorntonYr 9 B500 meter[11]01:43.14th
Kings School Chester
GBRCarter HorrixYr 9 B500 meter[12]01:37.13rd
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
GBRChris AnslowM IAR21 minute[2]309m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRRichard HeatherM IAR21 minute[3]did not start
We are invictus
GBRAndrew McevoyM IAR41 minute[4]305m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRMark PerkinsM IAR61 minute[5]did not start
We Are Invictus
GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR61 minute[7]245m5th
We are Invictus
GBRWarren JonesM IAR61 minute[10]336m2nd
We are invictus
GBRPoppy JonesSF G500 meter[1]did not start
Pengwern
GBRIndira OgunbiyiSF G500 meter[2]did not start
latymer upper school
GBRChloe HoustonSF G500 meter[3]01:55.71st
Gladiator Training
GBRKate HaswellSF G500 meter[4]02:03.62nd
Unaffiliated
GBRMillie HurrellYr 11 G500 meter[5]01:43.21st
Isle of Ely
GBRAmelia WestbrookYr 10 G500 meter[6]01:47.51st
Lincoln rowing centre
GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G500 meter[8]01:45.71st
Gloucester Rowing Club
GBRBeri TomkinsYr 9 G500 meter[9]01:48.72nd
Aberporth / Towy Rowing Club
GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G500 meter[10]01:52.63rd
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRAnja KnightYr 8 G500 meter[11]01:59.21st
Nottingham High School
GBRRoy CharmanM500 meter[1]01:23.02nd
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRRower 6M500 meter[4]01:24.25th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRScott McgarryM500 meter[5]01:23.74th
Gladiator Training
GBRJuan FarrugiaM500 meter[6]01:23.13rd
Marsamxett Regatta Club
GBRRower 5M500 meter[7]01:34.97th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRBill DunkerleyM500 meter[8]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRower 4M500 meter[11]01:36.39th
Stocken Boat Club
GBRLuke ChalcraftM500 meter[12]01:22.11st
Great Britain
GBRAlbert ThompsonM500 meter[13]did not start
Great Britain
GBRSam GuyahM500 meter[14]did not start
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRThomas SkinnerM500 meter[16]did not start
Great Britain
GBREthan DunnM U23500 meter[19]01:38.62nd
Great Britain
GBRJoe WhiteLM500 meter[20]--
Great Britain
GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW500 meter[1]01:45.52nd
Gladiator Training
GBRLindsay TurpinW500 meter[2]did not start
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRAmanda SmithW500 meter[4]did not start
Great Britain
GBRCatherine WilliamsonW500 meter[7]01:53.23rd
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine GerrardW500 meter[8]did not start
Great Britain
GBRDiane PhamLW500 meter[10]02:21.61st
Bear on Boat
GBRAnya PanoseW U23500 meter[13]--
Great Britain