M (100m) 100 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.USAMatthew Snare00:14.6(1)
Gym Mettle 00:14.649.0 spm
2.MLTJan Tanti00:14.7(2)+0.1
Malta 00:00.0
3.GBRRhys Kirk00:14.8(3)+0.2
RowElite 00:14.861.0 spm
4.GBRRob Phillips00:15.0(4)+0.4
Sub7 IRC 00:15.068.0 spm
5.GBRChris Blackburn00:15.2(5)+0.6
The Manchester College 00:15.251.0 spm
6.USAPreston Mcafee00:15.3(6)+0.7
Gym Mettle 00:15.351.0 spm
6.Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen00:15.3(6)+0.7
Sandavágs Ítróttarfelag (SÍF) 00:15.355.0 spm
6.GBRGraham Ord00:15.3(6)+0.7
London Rowing Club 00:15.363.0 spm
9.GBRCarl Williams00:15.7(9)+1.1
One equal temper of heroic hearts. 00:15.753.0 spm
10.GBRSimon Cooper00:15.8(10)+1.2
Great Britain 00:15.849.0 spm
10.GBRThomas Mcbride00:15.8(10)+1.2
Army 00:15.849.0 spm
12.GBRCharlie Heggarty00:16.0(12)+1.4
Gladiator 00:16.056.0 spm
12.GBRIan Wilde00:16.0(12)+1.4
Sub 7 IRC 00:16.075.0 spm
14.GBRAndy Webb00:16.1(14)+1.5
ESPRIT 00:16.160.0 spm
15.GERBenjamin Saupe00:16.3(15)+1.7
Crossfit Jena 00:16.362.0 spm
16.GBRChris Barclay00:16.6(16)+2.0
Fitness Matters 00:16.672.0 spm
17.GBRMark Hall00:16.9(17)+2.3
Gladiator Training 00:16.957.0 spm
18.ITARolando Alberti00:17.2(18)+2.6
Canottieri Gavirate 00:17.252.0 spm
18.GBRPeter Mcgarel00:17.2(18)+2.6
Gladiator Training 00:17.270.0 spm
20.USAPaul Scullion00:17.5(20)+2.9
United States 00:17.562.0 spm
21.GBRGavin Mckinney00:17.6(21)+3.0
Gladiator Training 00:17.668.0 spm
22.GBRDavid Newton00:17.9(22)+3.3
Great Britain 00:17.947.0 spm
23.GBRJon Cole00:18.2(23)+3.6
Curlew Rowing Club 00:18.243.0 spm
24.GBRChris Melikian00:18.5(24)+3.9
Asensei 00:18.545.0 spm
25.GBRPatrick Wright00:19.5(25)+4.9
ULBC 00:19.546.0 spm
26.CANSteve Shinder00:20.2(26)+5.6
Aviron Lachine 00:20.248.0 spm
27.AUSDavid De Vries00:24.3(27)+9.7
Westbourne- CrossFit Braybrook 00:24.322.0 spm
GBRDave Williamsdid not start
RowElite 
GBRJames Wilddid not start
RowElite 
GBRKeith Jonesdid not start
LN CrossFit 
GBRDoru Procopiudid not start
Quintin Boat Club 
GBRThomas Skinnerdid not start
Great Britain 
NZLNic Theakerdid not start
New Zealand 
GBRElliot Awindid not start
Great Britain 
CANPaul Cholmskydid not start
Canada 
NORBjornar Landheimdid not start
Norway 
GBRMarc Sidneydid not start
Great Britain 
SUIMarcel Stolzdid not start
Wolfson College Oxford 
GERMarcus Schugdid not start
Basler Ruderclub 
ITALuca Trovatodid not start
Asensei 
GBRKyle Rimmer Greavesdid not start
Great Britain 
GBRBill Dunkerleydid not start
Great Britain 
PAKMuhammad Shahzaddid not start
Creek Club 
GBRTim Armstrongdid not start
Rowalong 
GBRDale Johnsondid not start
Haileybury Rowing Club