Sat, 13:32 - Race 19 - LM, LW, M PR1, W PR2, M PR3, W PR3 100 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.USATyson WhittLM00:14.6(1)
Team Oarsome 00:14.674.0 spm
2.GBRSean GaffneyM PR300:15.6(2)+1.0
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 00:15.666.0 spm
3.GBRMark PerkinsM PR300:15.8(3)+1.2
We Are Invictus 00:15.857.0 spm
4.FRAMathieu LastapisLM00:16.1(4)+1.5
URV Viking 00:16.167.0 spm
5.COLJulian Alejandro Ortiz RojasLM00:16.3(5)+1.7
Dieta Carnivora Para Todos 00:16.355.0 spm
6.ESPÁngel Obregón SierraLM00:16.7(6)+2.1
Deustu Arraun Taldea 00:16.754.0 spm
7.PORCláudio RodriguesLM00:17.0(7)+2.4
Real Clube Fluvial Portuense 00:17.060.0 spm
8.GBRChris AnslowM PR100:17.3(8)+2.7
We Are Invictus 00:17.352.0 spm
9.GBRJulian KennedyLM00:17.5(9)+2.9
Lifestyle Fitness 00:17.565.0 spm
9.ITAPaolo PalazziLM00:17.5(9)+2.9
Ippocampo Sporting Life 00:17.555.0 spm
9.GBRJohnny LukLM00:17.5(9)+2.9
Bear on Boat 00:17.551.0 spm
12.GBRJames RitchieLM00:18.0(13)+3.4
Gladiator training 00:18.057.0 spm
13.GBRDerrick TowellLM00:18.1(14)+3.5
Seal PT 00:18.156.0 spm
14.MLTJoseph GrimaLM00:18.5(15)+3.9
Siggiewi Rowing Club 00:18.545.0 spm
15.GBRLucy HoltW PR300:18.7(16)+4.1
We Are Invictus 00:18.755.0 spm
16.ITALaura GhioldiLW00:19.1(17)+4.5
circolo canottieri roma 00:19.153.0 spm
17.GBRJames ShortLM00:19.3(18)+4.7
Great Britain 00:19.334.0 spm
18.GERDénia AmonLW00:19.6(19)+5.0
RC Hansa DORTMUND 00:19.649.0 spm
18.GBRCaroline BuckleW PR200:19.6(19)+5.0
Doncaster Rowing Club 00:19.643.0 spm
18.GBRKate BruckLW00:19.6(19)+5.0
Great Britain 00:19.655.0 spm
21.CANVanessa MackinnonLW00:20.1(22)+5.5
Canada 00:20.142.0 spm
21.NZLMarie HarberLW00:20.1(22)+5.5
New Zealand 00:20.145.0 spm
23.USADavid HarralsonLM00:20.7(24)+6.1
Lake Casitas Rowing Association 00:20.744.0 spm
24.GBRPhilip StubleyLM00:20.9(25)+6.3
Great Britain 00:20.946.0 spm
25.NZLLee HarropLW00:21.1(26)+6.5
Asensei 00:21.143.0 spm
26.GBRJessica PenningtonLW00:21.2(27)+6.6
Rob Roy Boat Club 00:21.248.0 spm
27.GBRAndzelika StozekLW00:22.4(28)+7.8
Broxbourne Rowing Club 00:22.440.0 spm
GBRPaul MorrisLMdid not start
Great Britain 
USAStephen GammaLMdid not start
Live2Row Studio 
USADonald TanhauserLMdid not start
Lake Casitas Rowing Assn. 
GBRMatthew BaleLMdid not start
Great Britain 
GBRPaul HeselwoodLMdid not start
Fortis Fitness and Performance 
GBRLucinda BuftonLWdid not start
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club 
GBRDiane PhamLWdid not start
Bear on Boat 
USAMichelle KempnerLWdid not start
United States 
out of competition
GBRTrevor GreerLM00:17.5(9)+2.9
GLADIATOR TRAINING 00:17.565.0 spm