Sat, 12:40 - Race 15 - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B, M PR2, M PR3-PD, W PR3-PD, M IAR2, W IAR3, M IAR4, M IAR6, W IAR6, M IAR5 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
event01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAMaxime Belle-SaillardM IAR6300m(6)599m(2)895m(1)1192m(1)
Invictus Games Team France 300m299m296m298m35.0 spm
2.GBRMark PerkinsM IAR6310m(1)599m(2)890m(2)1180m(2)-12m
We Are Invictus 309m289m291m291m27.7 spm
3.GBRJames DuttonYr 9 B303m(4)600m(1)888m(3)1170m(3)-22m
Trentham Boat Club 303m297m288m282m32.2 spm
4.AUSCarter CliftonYr 9 B305m(3)594m(4)873m(4)1155m(4)-37m
Sydney Grammar / Glebe Rowing Club 305m289m279m281m32.2 spm
5.GBRWarren JonesM IAR6295m(7)580m(5)859m(5)1146m(5)-46m
We are invictus 295m285m279m287m35.0 spm
6.GERCarsten Berthold StephanM IAR6306m(2)571m(6)827m(6)1090m(6)-102m
We Are Invictus 306m265m256m263m39.2 spm
7.RUSValentina ZhagotW PR3-PD271m(14)542m(13)813m(7)1087m(7)-105m
Arrow RC 271m271m271m274m29.0 spm
8.GBRJoel VealYr 9 B276m(12)543m(12)811m(8)1085m(8)-107m
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club 276m267m268m275m37.5 spm
9.GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G278m(10)544m(10)808m(9)1079m(9)-113m
Gloucester Rowing Club 278m266m264m271m28.7 spm
10.ITALuca LocciM IAR6272m(13)542m(13)808m(9)1077m(10)-115m
We Are Invictus 272m270m266m269m36.0 spm
11.GBRMarcus ThorntonYr 9 B280m(9)547m(8)807m(11)1073m(11)-119m
Kings School Chester 280m267m260m266m31.0 spm
12.GBRLucy HoltW PR3-PD288m(8)547m(8)807m(11)1052m(12)-140m
We Are Invictus 288m259m260m245m30.2 spm
13.ITACarlo Fabio Marcello CalcagniM PR2303m(4)558m(7)800m(13)1050m(13)-142m
WE ARE INVICTUS - ITALY 303m255m242m250m32.5 spm
13.GBRSally RenardW IAR6261m(20)522m(17)785m(15)1050m(13)-142m
We are Invictus 261m261m263m266m31.3 spm
15.AUSKate BaldingW IAR6267m(15)526m(16)780m(17)1047m(15)-145m
We Are Invictus 267m259m254m267m30.2 spm
16.GBRAndrew McevoyM IAR4264m(16)528m(15)782m(16)1035m(16)-157m
We Are Invictus 264m264m254m253m27.5 spm
17.GBRBeri TomkinsYr 9 G278m(10)544m(10)786m(14)1019m(17)-173m
Aberporth / Towy Rowing Club 278m266m242m233m29.9 spm
18.GBRChris AnslowM IAR2263m(18)515m(18)759m(18)1007m(18)-185m
We Are Invictus 263m252m244m248m24.0 spm
19.GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G262m(19)513m(19)752m(19)996m(19)-196m
Marlow Rowing Club 262m251m239m244m35.2 spm
20.GBRJoseph SeatonYr 9 B258m(22)508m(20)747m(20)994m(20)-198m
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club 258m250m239m248m36.8 spm
21.GBRJacob MannYr 9 B259m(21)488m(21)727m(21)981m(21)-211m
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club 259m229m239m254m30.5 spm
22.GBRBen NicholasYr 9 B242m(25)483m(23)719m(22)964m(22)-228m
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club 241m241m236m246m32.7 spm
23.USARaina StromanW IAR6235m(27)478m(24)715m(23)962m(23)-230m
We Are Invictus 235m243m237m247m31.3 spm
24.GBREvelyn HopeYr 9 G243m(24)478m(24)707m(24)934m(24)-258m
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club 243m235m229m227m28.7 spm
25.GBRRachel WilliamsonW IAR3245m(23)475m(26)705m(25)931m(25)-261m
Invictus Games Team UK 245m230m230m227m27.5 spm
26.MLTOwen MalliaM IAR5242m(25)472m(27)699m(26)925m(26)-267m
Siggiewi Rowing Club 242m230m227m226m39.3 spm
27.USARuth FreemanW IAR3231m(29)458m(28)681m(28)910m(27)-282m
We Are Invictus 231m227m223m229m29.8 spm
28.CANGarth WigleM IAR6264m(16)486m(22)692m(27)901m(28)-291m
We Are Invictus 264m222m206m210m35.1 spm
29.USASuzanne BrownW IAR6232m(28)448m(29)658m(29)869m(29)-323m
We Are Invictus 232m216m210m211m36.7 spm
30.GERRamanan VaratharajasamaM PR3-PD208m(32)425m(31)639m(30)854m(30)-338m
LEA rowing club 208m217m214m214m34.7 spm
31.GBRPoppy RawlinsYr 9 G231m(29)436m(30)636m(31)838m(31)-354m
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club 231m205m200m203m28.7 spm
32.GBRRichard HeatherM IAR2210m(31)395m(32)564m(32)740m(32)-452m
We are invictus 210m185m169m176m29.9 spm
GBRStephen PlankM IAR6   did not start
Great Britain