Saturday

11 September 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRMark PowellM502000 meterSat, 09:30[1]
Sub7 IRC
GBREdward CollisM502000 meterSat, 09:30[2]
Great Britain
GBRJeremy WebbM502000 meterSat, 09:30[3]
Great Britain
GBRScott JenkinsM502000 meterSat, 09:30[5]
CrossFit Blackwater
GBRKen CreightonM502000 meterSat, 09:30[6]
Team Keane
GBRWayne OakesM502000 meterSat, 09:30[7]
N/A
GBRCarl WilliamsM502000 meterSat, 09:30[8]
One equal temper of heroic hearts.
GBRTim SillitoeM502000 meterSat, 09:30[10]
Great Britain
GBRDusty MillerM502000 meterSat, 09:30[11]
Carrick Rowing Club
GBRGary JonesM502000 meterSat, 09:30[12]
Great Britain
GBRChris MelikianM502000 meterSat, 09:30[13]
Asensei
GBRPeter GriffithsM502000 meterSat, 09:30[14]
Great Britain
GBRAndrew ScottM502000 meterSat, 09:30[16]
Team Seal
GBRJon ColeM502000 meterSat, 09:30[17]
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRAnthony WalpoleM502000 meterSat, 09:30[19]
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRPeter JohnsonM502000 meterSat, 09:30[20]
Manchester Indoor Rowing Club
GBRCharlie ThompsonM502000 meterSat, 09:30[22]
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
GBRTony WhitleyM502000 meterSat, 09:30[23]
Great Britain
GBRStephen BaileyM502000 meterSat, 09:30[24]
Lancaster University Old Boys
GBRJohn RidgeM502000 meterSat, 09:30[26]
Great Britain
GBRStephen SmithM502000 meterSat, 09:30[27]
Great Britain
GBRPaul GissenM502000 meterSat, 09:30[29]
Great Britain
GBRBen JenkinsM502000 meterSat, 09:30[30]
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRJohn WalshM502000 meterSat, 09:30[31]
Sub7IRC
GBRMark CrumplinM552000 meterSat, 09:45[1]
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRDave CumberM552000 meterSat, 09:45[2]
Asensei
GBRChristopher PimM552000 meterSat, 09:45[3]
Great Britain
GBRJerome AbelmanM552000 meterSat, 09:45[4]
The Engine Room London
GBRMark ThomasM552000 meterSat, 09:45[6]
Go Row Indoor Crew
GBRChris BarrowM552000 meterSat, 09:45[7]
RowAlong
GBRSteven NutleyM552000 meterSat, 09:45[8]
Asensei
GBRMike RooneyM552000 meterSat, 09:45[9]
Great Britain
GBRCraig DiverM552000 meterSat, 09:45[10]
Hollingworth Lake
GBRRichard KelvinM552000 meterSat, 09:45[12]
Yamsquad
GBRWeininger IrwinM552000 meterSat, 09:45[13]
Ageless Teenagers
GBRShaun CallaghanM552000 meterSat, 09:45[15]
Great Britain
GBRPeter ClowesM552000 meterSat, 09:45[16]
Royal Air Force
GBRRobert HamillM552000 meterSat, 09:45[17]
Great Britain
GBRMike GaleM602000 meterSat, 10:00[1]
Great Britain
GBRDavid SnellingM602000 meterSat, 10:00[6]
Exeter Rowing Club
GBRPaul WintonM602000 meterSat, 10:00[7]
RNRA
GBRNick CowanM602000 meterSat, 10:00[8]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRTim RobertsM602000 meterSat, 10:00[11]
Great Britain
GBRIan ProudlockM602000 meterSat, 10:00[12]
Great Britain
GBRRichard StoutM652000 meterSat, 10:00[15]
Delta Deas Rowing Club, Delta BC, Canada
GBRRichard SteventonM652000 meterSat, 10:00[16]
Sub7
GBRDoru ProcopiuM652000 meterSat, 10:00[17]
Quintin Boat Club
GBRColin Bruce SladeM702000 meterSat, 10:00[18]
Fitness matters
GBRPatrick WrightM752000 meterSat, 10:00[21]
ULBC
GBRRoger StainforthM752000 meterSat, 10:00[22]
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRBrian CortM802000 meterSat, 10:00[23]
River Teign Rowing Club (Sculling section)
GBRJackie HamerW502000 meterSat, 10:15[2]
Runcorn Rowing Club
GBRChristine TorpyW502000 meterSat, 10:15[3]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRJoanne CulleyW502000 meterSat, 10:15[4]
Mount' Bay Pilot Gig Club - Carrak Rowing Club
GBRDeirdre GambleW502000 meterSat, 10:15[5]
Gladiator Training
GBRNatasha GethingW502000 meterSat, 10:15[6]
On the limit gym in Tring
GBRRachel RobertsW502000 meterSat, 10:15[7]
Fetch Everyone
GBRAvril MageeW552000 meterSat, 10:15[8]
Gladiator Training
GBRMandy TurnerW552000 meterSat, 10:15[9]
Ilfracombe pilot gig club
GBRDeborah NaganW552000 meterSat, 10:15[10]
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRClaire WellsW552000 meterSat, 10:15[11]
Broxbourne rowing club
GBRSusan YoungW552000 meterSat, 10:15[13]
Seal Personal Training
GBRTom BrainM302000 meterSat, 10:30[1]
Carmarthen
GBRRower 8M302000 meterSat, 10:30[2]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRStuart BaileyM302000 meterSat, 10:30[3]
Great Britain
GBRChris PowerM302000 meterSat, 10:30[4]
RowElite
GBRGlyn GainardM302000 meterSat, 10:30[5]
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRJames NuttallM302000 meterSat, 10:30[7]
Graft
GBRSam WillettsM302000 meterSat, 10:30[8]
Red Line Rowers
GBRRichard LewisM302000 meterSat, 10:30[9]
Great Britain
GBRJames DewartM302000 meterSat, 10:30[10]
Great Britain
GBRMatthew NixonM302000 meterSat, 10:30[13]
Fitness Matters
GBRRower 2M302000 meterSat, 10:30[15]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRJack DellM302000 meterSat, 10:30[16]
Great Britain
GBRAnthony WardM302000 meterSat, 10:30[17]
Great Britain
GBRGavin MckinneyM302000 meterSat, 10:30[19]
Gladiator Training
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM302000 meterSat, 10:30[20]
Great Britain
GBRRob PhillipsM302000 meterSat, 10:30[21]
Sub7 IRC
GBRJames PerrottM302000 meterSat, 10:30[23]
Great Britain
GBRSimon FrostM302000 meterSat, 10:30[24]
Ilfracombe pilot gig club / TDR
GBRMatt DuckworthM302000 meterSat, 10:30[25]
ENGINE BY CARSON, NEW YORK
GBRCraig GuestM302000 meterSat, 10:30[26]
Royal Navy
GBRRower 1M302000 meterSat, 10:30[28]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRichard PotterM302000 meterSat, 10:30[30]
Fitness Matters
GBRJosh BergM302000 meterSat, 10:30[31]
RN Rowing Association (RNRA)
GBRRichard CravenM302000 meterSat, 10:30[32]
CrossFit PRL
GBRRower 10M302000 meterSat, 10:30[33]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRStuart ElvinM302000 meterSat, 10:30[34]
British Army
GBRAndrew HaynesM402000 meterSat, 10:45[2]
Fitness Matters
GBRChris BarclayM402000 meterSat, 10:45[4]
Fitness Matters
GBRRichard PullanM402000 meterSat, 10:45[6]
Cotswold Rowing Club
GBRJavi LlamasM402000 meterSat, 10:45[8]
Cotswold Rowing Club
GBRSimon MacfarlaneM402000 meterSat, 10:45[9]
Great Britain
GBRMichael ThorntonM402000 meterSat, 10:45[10]
Great Britain
GBRIan DoddM402000 meterSat, 10:45[11]
Lincoln Rowing Centre
GBRChris LevyM402000 meterSat, 10:45[12]
Great Britain
GBRZach VeitchM402000 meterSat, 10:45[13]
Great Britain
GBRRaul TorresM402000 meterSat, 10:45[14]
Great Britain
GBRGraeme CoxM402000 meterSat, 10:45[15]
Sub 7
GBRRower 7M402000 meterSat, 11:00[2]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRPeter McgarelM402000 meterSat, 11:00[3]
Gladiator Training
GBRRower 3M402000 meterSat, 11:00[4]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRChris MalkinM402000 meterSat, 11:00[5]
Great Britain
GBRRower 9M402000 meterSat, 11:00[6]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRChris HeronM402000 meterSat, 11:00[7]
The Engine Room
GBRPatrick LambM402000 meterSat, 11:00[10]
Great Britain
GBRAndrew CurryM402000 meterSat, 11:00[11]
Asensai
GBRJoe PattinsonM402000 meterSat, 11:00[12]
Asensei
GBRAdam CrewM402000 meterSat, 11:00[13]
RC Wolfgangsee
GBRIan WildeM402000 meterSat, 11:00[14]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRMatthew CaveM402000 meterSat, 11:00[16]
MST Health & Fitness
GBRMark HallM402000 meterSat, 11:00[17]
Gladiator Training
GBRShaun GibbsM402000 meterSat, 11:00[18]
Utility Rowing
GBRGiles ChalkM402000 meterSat, 11:00[19]
York City Rowing Club
GBRLlewelyn HynesM402000 meterSat, 11:00[20]
Spitfire Rowing Club/Sub7 IRC
GBRJames WildM402000 meterSat, 11:00[21]
RowElite
GBRMark HudsonM402000 meterSat, 11:00[22]
GarageAthlete
GBRDamian McbrideM402000 meterSat, 11:00[24]
Army
GBRAlan DenbyM402000 meterSat, 11:00[25]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRPaul CooperM402000 meterSat, 11:00[26]
Army Rowing
GBRChris TuckerM402000 meterSat, 11:00[28]
Star Rowing Club
GBRBen JagoM402000 meterSat, 11:00[30]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRAlex ScottM402000 meterSat, 11:00[31]
Great Britain
GBRGerald ArmstrongM402000 meterSat, 11:00[32]
RAF
GBRPeter WilliamsM402000 meterSat, 11:00[33]
Great Britain
GBRKaren HeggartyW602000 meterSat, 11:15[1]
Gladiator Training
GBRSally MillerW602000 meterSat, 11:15[2]
Carrick Rowing Club
GBRFiona JamieW602000 meterSat, 11:15[3]
Shoreham Rowing Club
GBRCatherine WyseW652000 meterSat, 11:15[4]
Asensei
GBRMarjorie RoomeW702000 meterSat, 11:15[5]
River Teign Rowing Club (Teign Scullers)
GBRAnna Hughes DaviesLW402000 meterSat, 11:15[7]
none
GBRGillian KearneyLW402000 meterSat, 11:15[10]
Great Britain
GBRJustine RestonLW502000 meterSat, 11:15[11]
Q Power
GBRSamantha AyersLW502000 meterSat, 11:15[12]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRFallon JaggerLW552000 meterSat, 11:15[13]
Great Britain
GBRMandy CalvertLW552000 meterSat, 11:15[14]
City of Sheffield Rowing Club
GBRStephen MatthewsM30 minutesSat, 11:30[1]
Great Britain
GBRColin Bruce SladeM30 minutesSat, 11:30[2]
Fitness matters
GBRMatthew ParishM30 minutesSat, 11:30[4]
Crabtree
GBRToby BackhouseM30 minutesSat, 11:30[5]
Molesey
GBRAnthony DownesM30 minutesSat, 11:30[8]
Rowalong
GBRDavid JollyM30 minutesSat, 11:30[9]
ASENSEI
GBRNeil WincombM30 minutesSat, 11:30[10]
Eton Excelsior Rowing Club
GBRStu WenmanM30 minutesSat, 11:30[12]
Team Oarsome
GBRAlex PickettM30 minutesSat, 11:30[13]
Royal Navy
GBRRower 9M30 minutesSat, 11:30[16]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRAdrian GrayM30 minutesSat, 11:30[20]
Great Britain
GBRRower 6M30 minutesSat, 11:30[21]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 7M30 minutesSat, 11:30[22]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 8M30 minutesSat, 11:30[23]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 10M30 minutesSat, 11:30[24]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRJames KennedyM30 minutesSat, 11:30[25]
Great Britain
GBRPhil SaxenaM30 minutesSat, 11:30[26]
Richmond Rowing Club
GBRRachel KnightW30 minutesSat, 11:30[28]
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRJennifer FirmanW30 minutesSat, 11:30[29]
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRChristine TorpyW30 minutesSat, 11:30[30]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRLucinda BuftonW30 minutesSat, 11:30[31]
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club
GBRAnya PanoseW100 meterSat, 11:35[1]
Great Britain
GBRSharon KennedyW100 meterSat, 11:35[2]
Gladiator training
GBRSally LancasterW100 meterSat, 11:35[4]
Red Line Rowers
GBRArabella CarbuttW100 meterSat, 11:35[5]
Crossfit Sweet Track
GBRSamantha SmythW100 meterSat, 11:35[6]
Gladiator Training
GBREmma DrinkwaterW100 meterSat, 11:35[7]
Molesey Boat Club
GBRFiona GaffneyW100 meterSat, 11:35[9]
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRKate BakerW100 meterSat, 11:35[10]
Sudbury RC
GBRSophie ConnollyW100 meterSat, 11:35[12]
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRDeborah NaganW100 meterSat, 11:35[14]
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRAvril MageeW100 meterSat, 11:35[16]
Gladiator Training
GBRJoanne BlundellW100 meterSat, 11:35[17]
CAMBC
GBRElaine HuskinsonW100 meterSat, 11:35[18]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRFrankii NewberyW100 meterSat, 11:35[19]
Dominus CrossFit
GBRVal CraftW100 meterSat, 11:35[20]
Eddie Fletcher's Crew
GBRCatherine WyseW100 meterSat, 11:35[21]
Asensei
GBRHeather RitchieW100 meterSat, 11:35[22]
Gladiator training
GBRLaura CampbellW100 meterSat, 11:35[23]
Gladiator Training
GBRLindsay TurpinW100 meterSat, 11:35[24]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRAmanda SmithW100 meterSat, 11:35[27]
Great Britain
GBRRachel RobertsW100 meterSat, 11:35[28]
Fetch Everyone
GBRKaren HeggartyW100 meterSat, 11:35[29]
Gladiator
GBRRuth WaghornW100 meterSat, 11:35[30]
Great Britain
GBRKirsty DaveyW100 meterSat, 11:35[32]
Great Britain
GBRSharon McaleeseW100 meterSat, 11:35[33]
Gladiator Training
GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW100 meterSat, 11:35[34]
Great Britain
GBRGeraldine Cowan-SmythW100 meterSat, 11:35[35]
Gladiator Training
GBRSonia TurtleW100 meterSat, 11:35[36]
Gladiator Training
GBRNaomi CraigW100 meterSat, 11:35[38]
Gladiator Training
GBRPamela WalkerW100 meterSat, 11:35[40]
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine WilliamsonW100 meterSat, 11:35[41]
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine GerrardW100 meterSat, 11:35[42]
Great Britain
GBRLouise JohnstonW100 meterSat, 11:35[43]
Gladiator Training
GBRPatricia WalshW100 meterSat, 11:35[44]
Great Britain
GBRReggie LloydLM602000 meterSat, 11:40[2]
Great Britain
GBRNick WrightLM602000 meterSat, 11:40[3]
ASENSEI
GBRDavid JubbLM602000 meterSat, 11:40[6]
Diamonds
GBRIan BadcockLM652000 meterSat, 11:40[9]
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRMichael HowkinsLM702000 meterSat, 11:40[12]
Fluid Fitness
GBRJohn HelliwellLM752000 meterSat, 11:40[14]
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRChris BlackburnM100 meterSat, 12:05[2]
The Manchester College
GBRRhys KirkM100 meterSat, 12:05[3]
RowElite
GBRSimon CooperM100 meterSat, 12:05[4]
Great Britain
GBRDave WilliamsM100 meterSat, 12:05[5]
RowElite
GBRJames WildM100 meterSat, 12:05[6]
RowElite
GBRKeith JonesM100 meterSat, 12:05[7]
LN CrossFit
GBRDoru ProcopiuM100 meterSat, 12:05[8]
Quintin Boat Club
GBRThomas SkinnerM100 meterSat, 12:05[9]
Great Britain
GBRGraham OrdM100 meterSat, 12:05[11]
London Rowing Club
GBRRob PhillipsM100 meterSat, 12:05[14]
Sub7 IRC
GBRElliot AwinM100 meterSat, 12:05[15]
Great Britain
GBRIan WildeM100 meterSat, 12:05[17]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRCarl WilliamsM100 meterSat, 12:05[18]
One equal temper of heroic hearts.
GBRChris BarclayM100 meterSat, 12:05[20]
Fitness Matters
GBRAndy WebbM100 meterSat, 12:05[21]
ESPRIT
GBRJon ColeM100 meterSat, 12:05[22]
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRMarc SidneyM100 meterSat, 12:05[23]
Great Britain
GBRCharlie HeggartyM100 meterSat, 12:05[26]
Gladiator
GBRMark HallM100 meterSat, 12:05[29]
Gladiator Training
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM100 meterSat, 12:05[30]
Great Britain
GBRDavid NewtonM100 meterSat, 12:05[31]
Great Britain
GBRPeter McgarelM100 meterSat, 12:05[32]
Gladiator Training
GBRBill DunkerleyM100 meterSat, 12:05[34]
Great Britain
GBRThomas McbrideM100 meterSat, 12:05[37]
Army
GBRGavin MckinneyM100 meterSat, 12:05[40]
Gladiator Training
GBRChris MelikianM100 meterSat, 12:05[41]
Asensei
GBRTim ArmstrongM100 meterSat, 12:05[42]
Rowalong
GBRDale JohnsonM100 meterSat, 12:05[43]
Haileybury Rowing Club
GBRPatrick WrightM100 meterSat, 12:05[45]
ULBC
GBRTrevor GreerLM302000 meterSat, 12:10[3]
Gladiator Training
GBRPaul MortonLM502000 meterSat, 12:10[5]
Sub7 irc
GBRChris NewberryLM502000 meterSat, 12:10[7]
Free Spirits
GBRGraeme MactavishLM552000 meterSat, 12:10[8]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRStephen MatthewsLM552000 meterSat, 12:10[9]
Great Britain
GBRPaul ScanlonLM552000 meterSat, 12:10[10]
Great Britain
GBRMatthew BaleLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[1]
Great Britain
GBRTony WhiddettLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[2]
Great Britain
GBRPaul PlewmanLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[3]
Great Britain
GBRKevin SheppardLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[4]
Army
GBRChris EvansLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[9]
Great Britain
GBRMatthew HoulihanLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[10]
Team Keane
GBRKarl HoodsLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[11]
The Delivery Room
GBRPeter MaddockLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[13]
Army
GBRJames RitchieLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[16]
Gladiator trainy
GBRDavid ReeveLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[17]
Great Britain
GBRGordon UllahLM402000 meterSat, 12:25[18]
Great Britain
GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G4 minutesSat, 12:40[1]
Gloucester Rowing Club
GBRPoppy RawlinsYr 9 G4 minutesSat, 12:40[2]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRBeri TomkinsYr 9 G4 minutesSat, 12:40[3]
Aberporth / Towy Rowing Club
GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G4 minutesSat, 12:40[4]
Marlow Rowing Club
GBREvelyn HopeYr 9 G4 minutesSat, 12:40[5]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJames DuttonYr 9 B4 minutesSat, 12:40[6]
Trentham Boat Club
GBRBen NicholasYr 9 B4 minutesSat, 12:40[7]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJacob MannYr 9 B4 minutesSat, 12:40[8]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJoel VealYr 9 B4 minutesSat, 12:40[9]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRMarcus ThorntonYr 9 B4 minutesSat, 12:40[11]
Kings School Chester
GBRLucy HoltW PR3-PD4 minutesSat, 12:40[15]
We Are Invictus
GBRRichard HeatherM IAR24 minutesSat, 12:40[16]
We are invictus
GBRChris AnslowM IAR24 minutesSat, 12:40[17]
We Are Invictus
GBRRachel WilliamsonW IAR34 minutesSat, 12:40[19]
Invictus Games Team UK
GBRAndrew McevoyM IAR44 minutesSat, 12:40[20]
We Are Invictus
GBRMark PerkinsM IAR64 minutesSat, 12:40[24]
We Are Invictus
GBRWarren JonesM IAR64 minutesSat, 12:40[25]
We are invictus
GBRStephen PlankM IAR64 minutesSat, 12:40[26]
Great Britain
GBRSally RenardW IAR64 minutesSat, 12:40[29]
We are Invictus
GBRJoseph SeatonYr 9 B4 minutesSat, 12:40[34]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRFiona GaffneyW402000 meterSat, 12:48[1]
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRLouise JohnstonW402000 meterSat, 12:48[3]
Gladiator Training
GBRSonia TurtleW402000 meterSat, 12:48[4]
Gladiator Training
GBRGeraldine Cowan-SmythW402000 meterSat, 12:48[6]
Gladiator Training
GBRClaire DrewW402000 meterSat, 12:48[8]
Royal Navy
GBRBryony JonesW402000 meterSat, 12:48[9]
Llanion Warriors Rowing Club
GBRPamela WalkerW402000 meterSat, 12:48[11]
Gladiator Training
GBRMegan JohnstonW402000 meterSat, 12:48[12]
Great Britain
GBRSally LancasterW402000 meterSat, 12:48[13]
Red Line Rowers
GBRHaley JordanW402000 meterSat, 12:48[16]
Southampton Coalporters
GBRClair JohnsonW402000 meterSat, 12:48[18]
Gym Mostyn
GBRVal CraftW402000 meterSat, 12:48[19]
Eddie Fletcher
GBRKirsty DixonW402000 meterSat, 12:48[20]
3D
GBRJulie McburneyW402000 meterSat, 12:48[21]
Gladiator Training
GBRHeather RitchieW402000 meterSat, 12:48[22]
Gladiator training
GBRKathryn KingW402000 meterSat, 12:48[23]
Hereford Rowing Club
GBRSharon KennedyW402000 meterSat, 12:48[24]
Gladiator training
GBRRebecca LovieW402000 meterSat, 12:48[25]
Asensei
GBRSharon McaleeseW402000 meterSat, 12:48[26]
Gladiator Training
GBRJessica HillW302000 meterSat, 13:06[1]
Carmarthen rowing club
GBRKate BakerW302000 meterSat, 13:06[2]
Sudbury RC
GBRJenny WilsonW302000 meterSat, 13:06[4]
InnerFight Endurance Team, Dubai
GBRRuth WaghornW302000 meterSat, 13:06[5]
Great Britain
GBRSophie ConnollyW302000 meterSat, 13:06[7]
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRKaris FrostW302000 meterSat, 13:06[9]
Ilfracombe pilot gig club / TDR
GBRSamantha SmythW302000 meterSat, 13:06[11]
Gladiator Training
GBRSteph NethertonW302000 meterSat, 13:06[14]
Great Britain
GBRNaomi CraigW302000 meterSat, 13:06[17]
Gladiator Training
GBREli WoodW302000 meterSat, 13:06[19]
The Armoury Gym
GBRSteph RussellW302000 meterSat, 13:06[20]
Great Britain
GBRLaura CampbellW302000 meterSat, 13:06[21]
Gladiator Training
GBRElaine HuskinsonW302000 meterSat, 13:06[22]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBROlivia MartinW302000 meterSat, 13:06[23]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRLouise WilliamsW302000 meterSat, 13:06[24]
CrossFit Watford
GBRDaniella GortonW302000 meterSat, 13:06[25]
Great Britain
GBRMontgomery WoodYr 11 B6 minutesSat, 13:21[1]
Guildford
GBRWilliam ExleyYr 11 B6 minutesSat, 13:21[2]
Great Britain
GBRJack FraserYr 11 B6 minutesSat, 13:21[3]
SMC
GBRJoshua MannYr 11 B6 minutesSat, 13:21[4]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRWilliam BaybutYr 11 B6 minutesSat, 13:21[5]
Great Britain
GBRAngus WagstaffYr 11 B6 minutesSat, 13:21[6]
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
GBRMillie HurrellYr 11 G6 minutesSat, 13:21[7]
Isle of Ely
GBRJames RitchieLM100 meterSat, 13:32[2]
Gladiator training
GBRJulian KennedyLM100 meterSat, 13:32[5]
Lifestyle Fitness
GBRJohnny LukLM100 meterSat, 13:32[6]
Bear on Boat
GBRJames ShortLM100 meterSat, 13:32[7]
Great Britain
GBRPaul MorrisLM100 meterSat, 13:32[9]
Great Britain
GBRDerrick TowellLM100 meterSat, 13:32[12]
Seal PT
GBRMatthew BaleLM100 meterSat, 13:32[15]
Great Britain
GBRTrevor GreerLM100 meterSat, 13:32[17]
GLADIATOR TRAINING
GBRPhilip StubleyLM100 meterSat, 13:32[19]
Great Britain
GBRPaul HeselwoodLM100 meterSat, 13:32[20]
Fortis Fitness and Performance
GBRLucinda BuftonLW100 meterSat, 13:32[25]
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club
GBRDiane PhamLW100 meterSat, 13:32[26]
Bear on Boat
GBRJessica PenningtonLW100 meterSat, 13:32[27]
Rob Roy Boat Club
GBRAndzelika StozekLW100 meterSat, 13:32[29]
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW100 meterSat, 13:32[30]
Great Britain
GBRMark PerkinsM PR3100 meterSat, 13:32[32]
We Are Invictus
GBRSean GaffneyM PR3100 meterSat, 13:32[33]
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRChris AnslowM PR1100 meterSat, 13:32[34]
We Are Invictus
GBRLucy HoltW PR3100 meterSat, 13:32[35]
We Are Invictus
GBRCaroline BuckleW PR2100 meterSat, 13:32[36]
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRWilliam SeeleySF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[4]
Fulham Reach Boat Club
GBRJack MacfarlaneSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[7]
Molesey Boat Club
GBRWill BeaumontSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[9]
Northampton RC
GBRJoseph GoslingSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[10]
Great Britain
GBRHarri JonesSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[11]
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRJames BeaumontSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[12]
Northampton RC
GBRMurray OliverSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[13]
StrengthLab CrossFit
GBRCallum O'connorSF B2000 meterSat, 13:37[14]
Crossfit Blackwater
GBRChloe HoustonSF G2000 meterSat, 13:37[17]
Gladiator Training
GBRPoppy JonesSF G2000 meterSat, 13:37[18]
Pengwern
GBRKate HaswellSF G2000 meterSat, 13:37[19]
Unaffiliated
GBRNia BullenSF G2000 meterSat, 13:37[20]
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRElisabeth WoodsSF G2000 meterSat, 13:37[21]
Carmarthen rowing club
GBREthan DunnM U232000 meterSat, 13:37[22]
Great Britain
GBRToby ReidM U232000 meterSat, 13:37[23]
Loughborough Students RC
GBRAnya PanoseW U232000 meterSat, 13:37[24]
Great Britain
GBRSophie HudsonW U232000 meterSat, 13:37[25]
Great Britain
GBRThomas MannYr 7 B2 minutesSat, 13:52[1]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRTom SkinnerM2000 meterSat, 13:55[1]
Sub-7
GBRBill DunkerleyM2000 meterSat, 13:55[2]
Great Britain
GBRGeorge RoweM2000 meterSat, 13:55[4]
Christchurch Rowing Club
GBRRower 4M2000 meterSat, 13:55[5]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRThomas SkinnerM2000 meterSat, 13:55[6]
Great Britain
GBRGraham OrdM2000 meterSat, 13:55[7]
London Rowing Club
GBRScott McgarryM2000 meterSat, 13:55[8]
Gladiator Training
GBRThomas McbrideM2000 meterSat, 13:55[10]
Army
GBRRower 5M2000 meterSat, 13:55[12]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 6M2000 meterSat, 13:55[13]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRTom BaldwinM2000 meterSat, 13:55[15]
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRNick HorsthuisM2000 meterSat, 13:55[16]
Great Britain
GBRMark WhitemanM2000 meterSat, 13:55[18]
Fitness Matters
GBRRowan NightingaleLM2000 meterSat, 13:55[20]
Tresco & Bryher Rowing Club
GBRMatthew BowlesLM2000 meterSat, 13:55[21]
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRJon LayLM2000 meterSat, 13:55[22]
Great Britain
GBRLindsay TurpinW2000 meterSat, 13:55[23]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRCatherine GerrardW2000 meterSat, 13:55[25]
Great Britain
GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW2000 meterSat, 13:55[27]
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine WilliamsonW2000 meterSat, 13:55[28]
Gladiator Training
GBRJennifer HumphriesLW2000 meterSat, 13:55[29]
District battersea
GBRJessica PenningtonLW2000 meterSat, 13:55[31]
Rob Roy Boat Club
GBRGeorge CoatesYr 10 B5 minutesSat, 14:10[1]
Monmouth Town Rowing Club
GBRAlistair SmithYr 10 B5 minutesSat, 14:10[3]
Bablake and King Henry VIII School
GBRJim GleedYr 10 B5 minutesSat, 14:10[4]
Newark Rowing Club
GBRZak JenkinsYr 10 B5 minutesSat, 14:10[5]
Henley Rowing Club
GBRAmelia MacfarlaneYr 10 G5 minutesSat, 14:10[6]
Molesey Boat Club
GBRCaroline BuckleW PR22000 meterSat, 14:30[1]
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRBen MarsdenM PR3-PD2000 meterSat, 14:30[2]
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRSean GaffneyM PR3-PD2000 meterSat, 14:30[3]
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRGemma Kemble-StephensonW IAR42000 meterSat, 14:30[5]
Help for Heroes
GBRStacey DenyerW IAR62000 meterSat, 14:30[6]
We Are Invictus
GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR62000 meterSat, 14:30[8]
We are Invictus
GBRJames NuttallM30500 meterSat, 14:45[2]
Graft
GBRMatt DuckworthM30500 meterSat, 14:45[3]
ENGINE BY CARSON, NEW YORK
GBRTom BrainM30500 meterSat, 14:45[4]
Carmarthen
GBRRower 2M30500 meterSat, 14:45[5]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 10M30500 meterSat, 14:45[6]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRDave WilliamsM30500 meterSat, 14:45[7]
RowElite
GBRRower 1M30500 meterSat, 14:45[8]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRichard CravenM30500 meterSat, 14:45[10]
CrossFit PRL
GBRSam WillettsM30500 meterSat, 14:45[11]
Red Line Rowers
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM30500 meterSat, 14:45[13]
Great Britain
GBRStuart ElvinM30500 meterSat, 14:45[15]
British Army
GBRGavin MckinneyM30500 meterSat, 14:45[16]
Gladiator Training
GBRCharlie HeggartyM30500 meterSat, 14:45[18]
Gladiator
GBRChris BlackburnM30500 meterSat, 14:45[19]
The Manchester College
GBRElliot AwinM30500 meterSat, 14:45[20]
Newwave Crossfit
GBRJames PerrottM30500 meterSat, 14:45[23]
Great Britain
GBRJosh BergM30500 meterSat, 14:45[24]
RN Rowing Association (RNRA)
GBRRichard PotterM30500 meterSat, 14:45[26]
Fitness Matters
GBRMatthew NixonM30500 meterSat, 14:45[27]
Fitness Matters
GBRRob PhillipsM30500 meterSat, 14:45[28]
Sub7 IRC
GBRRower 8M30500 meterSat, 14:45[29]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRPeter ClowesM55500 meterSat, 14:45[31]
Royal Air Force
GBRShaun CallaghanM55500 meterSat, 14:45[33]
Great Britain
GBRMark ThomasM55500 meterSat, 14:45[39]
Go Row Indoor Crew
GBRCraig DiverM55500 meterSat, 14:45[41]
Hollingworth Lake
GBRDoru ProcopiuM65500 meterSat, 14:45[42]
Quintin Boat Club
GBRRichard SteventonM65500 meterSat, 14:45[43]
Sub7
GBRRoger StainforthM75500 meterSat, 14:45[45]
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRPatrick WrightM75500 meterSat, 14:45[46]
ULBC
GBRRhys KirkM40500 meterSat, 14:53[1]
RowElite
GBRPeter McgarelM40500 meterSat, 14:53[2]
Gladiator Training
GBRRyan McauleyM40500 meterSat, 14:53[3]
Gladiator Training
GBRRower 7M40500 meterSat, 14:53[5]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRDavid CrossM40500 meterSat, 14:53[6]
Great Britain
GBRAlex ScottM40500 meterSat, 14:53[9]
Great Britain
GBRRower 3M40500 meterSat, 14:53[10]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 9M40500 meterSat, 14:53[11]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRIan DoddM40500 meterSat, 14:53[12]
Lincoln Rowing Centre
GBRJoe PattinsonM40500 meterSat, 14:53[13]
Asensei
GBRKeith JonesM40500 meterSat, 14:53[14]
LN CrossFit
GBRIan WildeM40500 meterSat, 14:53[15]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRSimon CooperM40500 meterSat, 14:53[16]
Great Britain
GBRRaul TorresM40500 meterSat, 14:53[17]
Great Britain
GBRMark HallM40500 meterSat, 14:53[23]
Gladiator Training
GBRBen JagoM40500 meterSat, 14:53[24]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRScott ExleyM40500 meterSat, 14:53[25]
Primitive Gym
GBRJames WildM40500 meterSat, 14:53[26]
RowElite
GBRNeil CrawfordM40500 meterSat, 14:53[27]
Great Britain
GBRMatthew WestM40500 meterSat, 14:53[28]
Sub7 IRC
GBRChris BarclayM40500 meterSat, 14:53[29]
Fitness Matters
GBRGavin HancockM40500 meterSat, 14:53[30]
Great Britain
GBRGareth ShawM40500 meterSat, 14:53[31]
Ballymena Christ Club
GBRStephen BaileyM50500 meterSat, 15:01[1]
Lancaster University Old Boys
GBRStephen SmithM50500 meterSat, 15:01[2]
Great Britain
GBRTim ArmstrongM50500 meterSat, 15:01[3]
Rowalong
GBRBen JenkinsM50500 meterSat, 15:01[5]
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRMartin HoweM50500 meterSat, 15:01[8]
York City
GBRAndy WebbM50500 meterSat, 15:01[9]
ESPRIT
GBRGary JonesM50500 meterSat, 15:01[10]
Great Britain
GBRJon ColeM50500 meterSat, 15:01[11]
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRJeremy WebbM50500 meterSat, 15:01[12]
Great Britain
GBRMark Bettley-SmithM50500 meterSat, 15:01[13]
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
GBRCharlie ThompsonM50500 meterSat, 15:01[17]
Cantabrigian Rowing Club
GBRChris MelikianM50500 meterSat, 15:01[18]
Asensei
GBRCarl WilliamsM50500 meterSat, 15:01[19]
One equal temper of heroic hearts.
GBRSean GaffneyM50500 meterSat, 15:01[20]
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRSimon DuckworthM60500 meterSat, 15:01[23]
Great Britain
GBRAndy PaulsonM60500 meterSat, 15:01[25]
Power Rowing
GBRGordon JackM60500 meterSat, 15:01[26]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRPhilip MundieM60500 meterSat, 15:01[27]
Diamond Fit
GBRNick CowanM60500 meterSat, 15:01[34]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRJonathan HillM70500 meterSat, 15:01[36]
Birmingham Rowing Club
GBRJohn HillM70500 meterSat, 15:01[37]
Marlow RC
GBRColin Bruce SladeM70500 meterSat, 15:01[38]
Fitness matters
GBRBrian CortM80500 meterSat, 15:01[39]
River Teign Rowing Club (Sculling section)
GBRTrevor GreerLM30500 meterSat, 15:09[2]
Gladiator Training
GBRDale JohnsonLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[4]
Haileybury Rowing Club
GBRKarl HoodsLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[6]
The Delivery Room
GBRPeter MaddockLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[7]
Army
GBRKevin SheppardLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[8]
Army
GBRTony WhiddettLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[9]
Great Britain
GBRJames ShortLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[10]
Great Britain
GBRChris EvansLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[11]
Great Britain
GBRPaul HeselwoodLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[12]
Fortis Fitness and Performance
GBRMatthew BaleLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[15]
Great Britain
GBRJames RitchieLM40500 meterSat, 15:09[17]
Gladiator trainy
GBRDerrick TowellLM55500 meterSat, 15:09[18]
Seal PT
GBRGraeme MactavishLM55500 meterSat, 15:09[20]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRDavid JubbLM60500 meterSat, 15:09[22]
Diamonds
GBRJulie McburneyW40500 meterSat, 15:17[2]
Gladiator Training
GBRBryony JonesW40500 meterSat, 15:17[3]
Llanion Warriors Rowing Club
GBRHeather RitchieW40500 meterSat, 15:17[4]
Gladiator training
GBRSonia TurtleW40500 meterSat, 15:17[7]
Gladiator Training
GBRSharon KennedyW40500 meterSat, 15:17[8]
Gladiator training
GBRFiona GaffneyW40500 meterSat, 15:17[9]
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRPamela WalkerW40500 meterSat, 15:17[11]
Gladiator Training
GBREmma DrinkwaterW40500 meterSat, 15:17[13]
Molesey Boat Club
GBRKirsty DixonW40500 meterSat, 15:17[14]
3D
GBRMegan JohnstonW40500 meterSat, 15:17[15]
Great Britain
GBRArabella CarbuttW40500 meterSat, 15:17[17]
Crossfit Sweet Track
GBRGeraldine Cowan-SmythW40500 meterSat, 15:17[19]
Gladiator Training
GBRSally LancasterW40500 meterSat, 15:17[20]
Red Line Rowers
GBRVal CraftW40500 meterSat, 15:17[23]
Eddie Fletcher
GBRLouise JohnstonW40500 meterSat, 15:17[25]
Gladiator Training
GBRSharon McaleeseW40500 meterSat, 15:17[26]
Gladiator Training
GBRChris NewberryLM50500 meterSat, 15:25[2]
Free Spirits
GBRPaul MorrisLM50500 meterSat, 15:25[3]
Great Britain
GBRJulian KennedyLM65500 meterSat, 15:25[5]
Lifestyle Fitness
GBRDavid MarshLM70500 meterSat, 15:25[8]
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club/GloGym Oldham
GBRDerek VaughanLM75500 meterSat, 15:25[10]
Gym Mostyn
GBRPhilip StubleyLM80500 meterSat, 15:25[12]
Great Britain
GBRPeter WilliamsM30 minutesSat, 15:30[1]
Great Britain
GBRMark Bettley-SmithM30 minutesSat, 15:30[3]
Poole Amateur Rowing Club
GBRAleks ArmstrongM30 minutesSat, 15:30[6]
Asensei
GBRPatrick WrightM30 minutesSat, 15:30[10]
ULBC
GBRSteven NutleyM30 minutesSat, 15:30[11]
Asensei
GBRDavid BlackM30 minutesSat, 15:30[13]
Team Oarsome
GBRStefan KnightM30 minutesSat, 15:30[14]
Great Britain
GBRCarl Van HeerdenM30 minutesSat, 15:30[15]
Great Britain
GBRMike RooneyM30 minutesSat, 15:30[16]
Great Britain
GBRLorna FarbowskiW30 minutesSat, 15:30[17]
Great Britain
GBRRower 1M30 minutesSat, 15:30[20]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 2M30 minutesSat, 15:30[21]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 3M30 minutesSat, 15:30[22]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 4M30 minutesSat, 15:30[23]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRRower 5M30 minutesSat, 15:30[24]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRIan BadcockM30 minutesSat, 15:30[25]
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW30500 meterSat, 15:35[1]
Great Britain
GBRAndzelika StozekLW30500 meterSat, 15:35[2]
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRAndrea DixonLW50500 meterSat, 15:35[8]
Seal Personal Training
GBRSamantha AyersLW50500 meterSat, 15:35[9]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRFallon JaggerLW55500 meterSat, 15:35[10]
Great Britain
GBRCarol AlkerLW65500 meterSat, 15:35[12]
Great Britain
GBRSamantha SmythW30500 meterSat, 15:43[4]
Gladiator Training
GBRSophie ConnollyW30500 meterSat, 15:43[6]
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRSteph RussellW30500 meterSat, 15:43[7]
Great Britain
GBRJenny WilsonW30500 meterSat, 15:43[8]
InnerFight Endurance Team, Dubai
GBRFrankii NewberyW30500 meterSat, 15:43[9]
Dominus CrossFit
GBRSophie GallagherW30500 meterSat, 15:43[10]
Primal Instinct
GBROlivia MartinW30500 meterSat, 15:43[12]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRKirsty DaveyW30500 meterSat, 15:43[14]
Great Britain
GBRLaura CampbellW30500 meterSat, 15:43[16]
Gladiator Training
GBRNaomi CraigW30500 meterSat, 15:43[17]
Gladiator Training
GBRElaine HuskinsonW30500 meterSat, 15:43[18]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRJackie HamerW50500 meterSat, 15:51[1]
Runcorn Rowing Club
GBRDeirdre GambleW50500 meterSat, 15:51[2]
Gladiator Training
GBRChristine TorpyW50500 meterSat, 15:51[3]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRNatasha GethingW50500 meterSat, 15:51[4]
On the limit gym in Tring
GBRJoanne CulleyW50500 meterSat, 15:51[5]
Mount' Bay Pilot Gig Club - Carrak Rowing Club
GBRRachel RobertsW50500 meterSat, 15:51[6]
Fetch Everyone
GBRJessica DicarloW50500 meterSat, 15:51[7]
Great Britain
GBRDeborah NaganW55500 meterSat, 15:51[11]
Kingston Rowing Club
GBRAvril MageeW55500 meterSat, 15:51[12]
Gladiator Training
GBRKaren HeggartyW60500 meterSat, 15:51[13]
Gladiator Training
GBRDorothea FarquharW60500 meterSat, 15:51[14]
Great Britain
GBRCelia WhittamW60500 meterSat, 15:51[15]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRCatherine WyseW65500 meterSat, 15:51[16]
Asensei
GBRMarjorie RoomeW70500 meterSat, 15:51[17]
River Teign Rowing Club (Teign Scullers)
GBRConnor O'byrneSF B500 meterSat, 16:00[1]
Wellington College, Crowthorne
GBRJoseph GoslingSF B500 meterSat, 16:00[6]
Great Britain
GBRHarri JonesSF B500 meterSat, 16:00[7]
Carmarthen Rowing Club
GBRWilliam ExleyYr 11 B500 meterSat, 16:00[9]
Great Britain
GBRJack FraserYr 11 B500 meterSat, 16:00[10]
SMC
GBRWilliam BaybutYr 11 B500 meterSat, 16:00[11]
Great Britain
GBRAngus WagstaffYr 11 B500 meterSat, 16:00[12]
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
GBRMontgomery WoodYr 11 B500 meterSat, 16:00[13]
Guildford
GBRJoshua MannYr 11 B500 meterSat, 16:00[14]
Mounts Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRCaroline BuckleW PR21 minuteSat, 16:08[1]
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRLucy HoltW PR3-PD1 minuteSat, 16:08[2]
We Are Invictus
GBRRachel WilliamsonW IAR31 minuteSat, 16:08[4]
Invictus Games Team UK
GBRGemma Kemble-StephensonW IAR41 minuteSat, 16:08[5]
Help for Heroes
GBRStacey DenyerW IAR61 minuteSat, 16:08[6]
We Are Invictus
GBRSally RenardW IAR61 minuteSat, 16:08[11]
We are Invictus
GBRZak JenkinsYr 10 B500 meterSat, 16:16[2]
Henley Rowing Club
GBRAlistair SmithYr 10 B500 meterSat, 16:16[3]
Bablake and King Henry VIII School
GBRJim GleedYr 10 B500 meterSat, 16:16[4]
Newark Rowing Club
GBRAdam ElliottYr 10 B500 meterSat, 16:16[5]
WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL BOAT CLUB
GBRCallam O'byrneYr 10 B500 meterSat, 16:16[6]
Wellington College, Crowthorne
GBREamonn WilliamsYr 10 B500 meterSat, 16:16[7]
Grange School
GBRRonan ParryYr 8 B500 meterSat, 16:16[8]
Great Britain
GBRJames DuttonYr 9 B500 meterSat, 16:16[9]
Trentham Boat Club
GBRMarcus ThorntonYr 9 B500 meterSat, 16:16[11]
Kings School Chester
GBRCarter HorrixYr 9 B500 meterSat, 16:16[12]
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
GBRChris AnslowM IAR21 minuteSat, 16:24[2]
We Are Invictus
GBRRichard HeatherM IAR21 minuteSat, 16:24[3]
We are invictus
GBRAndrew McevoyM IAR41 minuteSat, 16:24[4]
We Are Invictus
GBRMark PerkinsM IAR61 minuteSat, 16:24[5]
We Are Invictus
GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR61 minuteSat, 16:24[7]
We are Invictus
GBRWarren JonesM IAR61 minuteSat, 16:24[10]
We are invictus
GBRPoppy JonesSF G500 meterSat, 16:32[1]
Pengwern
GBRIndira OgunbiyiSF G500 meterSat, 16:32[2]
latymer upper school
GBRChloe HoustonSF G500 meterSat, 16:32[3]
Gladiator Training
GBRKate HaswellSF G500 meterSat, 16:32[4]
Unaffiliated
GBRMillie HurrellYr 11 G500 meterSat, 16:32[5]
Isle of Ely
GBRAmelia WestbrookYr 10 G500 meterSat, 16:32[6]
Lincoln rowing centre
GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G500 meterSat, 16:32[8]
Gloucester Rowing Club
GBRBeri TomkinsYr 9 G500 meterSat, 16:32[9]
Aberporth / Towy Rowing Club
GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G500 meterSat, 16:32[10]
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRAnja KnightYr 8 G500 meterSat, 16:32[11]
Nottingham High School
GBRRoy CharmanM500 meterSat, 16:40[1]
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRRower 6M500 meterSat, 16:40[4]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRScott McgarryM500 meterSat, 16:40[5]
Gladiator Training
GBRJuan FarrugiaM500 meterSat, 16:40[6]
Marsamxett Regatta Club
GBRRower 5M500 meterSat, 16:40[7]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRBill DunkerleyM500 meterSat, 16:40[8]
Great Britain
GBRRower 4M500 meterSat, 16:40[11]
Stocken Boat Club
GBRLuke ChalcraftM500 meterSat, 16:40[12]
Great Britain
GBRAlbert ThompsonM500 meterSat, 16:40[13]
Great Britain
GBRSam GuyahM500 meterSat, 16:40[14]
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRThomas SkinnerM500 meterSat, 16:40[16]
Great Britain
GBREthan DunnM U23500 meterSat, 16:40[19]
Great Britain
GBRJoe WhiteLM500 meterSat, 16:40[20]
Great Britain
GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW500 meterSat, 16:48[1]
Gladiator Training
GBRLindsay TurpinW500 meterSat, 16:48[2]
Cotehele Quay Gig Club
GBRAmanda SmithW500 meterSat, 16:48[4]
Great Britain
GBRCatherine WilliamsonW500 meterSat, 16:48[7]
Gladiator Training
GBRCatherine GerrardW500 meterSat, 16:48[8]
Great Britain
GBRDiane PhamLW500 meterSat, 16:48[10]
Bear on Boat
GBRAnya PanoseW U23500 meterSat, 16:48[13]
Great Britain