Sat, 13:37 - Race 20 - SF B, SF G, M U23, W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRMurray OliverSF B01:33.2(1)03:10.6(1)04:49.2(1)06:28.6(1)
StrengthLab CrossFit 01:33.201:37.301:38.701:39.431.2 spm
2.Mattias DurhuusSF B01:36.3(2)03:17.0(3)04:57.5(3)06:33.4(2)+4.8
HVR 01:36.201:40.601:40.501:36.130.5 spm
3.Símun Tórur Joen-JacobsenM U2301:37.9(3)03:16.7(2)04:56.6(2)06:36.8(3)+8.2
Sandavágs Ítróttarfelag (SÍF) 01:37.801:38.701:39.901:40.431.0 spm
4.Torur PaulasonSF B01:38.6(4)03:18.1(4)04:59.5(4)06:38.9(4)+10.3
Havnar Róðrarfelag 01:38.501:39.501:41.301:39.627.8 spm
5.AUSHunter HydeSF B01:41.9(5)03:25.1(5)05:10.8(5)06:54.7(5)+26.1
Sydney Grammar 01:41.801:43.201:45.601:44.129.0 spm
6.GBRJames BeaumontSF B01:44.7(8)03:30.0(6)05:15.9(6)06:55.6(6)+27.0
Northampton RC 01:44.701:45.201:45.801:39.927.2 spm
7.GBRHarri JonesSF B01:44.0(6)03:36.0(8)05:28.4(7)07:19.1(7)+50.5
Carmarthen Rowing Club 01:44.001:51.901:52.301:50.928.7 spm
8.GBRWill BeaumontSF B01:44.5(7)03:35.7(7)05:30.6(8)07:22.3(8)+53.7
Northampton RC 01:44.501:51.101:54.901:51.821.7 spm
9.GBRCallum O'connorSF B01:54.4(9)03:48.8(9)05:43.6(9)07:33.0(9)+1:04.4
Crossfit Blackwater 01:54.401:54.401:54.601:49.630.5 spm
10.GBRAnya PanoseW U2301:56.6(11)03:57.7(11)05:59.9(10)07:56.4(10)+1:27.8
Great Britain 01:56.502:01.102:02.101:56.726.7 spm
11.GBRNia BullenSF G01:55.9(10)04:06.6(12)06:16.9(11)08:26.0(11)+1:57.4
Carmarthen Rowing Club 01:55.802:10.602:10.102:09.329.7 spm
12.GBRSophie HudsonW U2302:10.2(14)04:21.9(14)06:34.9(12)08:38.6(12)+2:10.0
Great Britain 02:10.102:11.702:12.902:03.829.2 spm
13.GBRKate HaswellSF G02:06.5(12)04:19.3(13)06:36.4(13)08:49.2(13)+2:20.6
Unaffiliated 02:06.502:12.702:17.102:12.931.8 spm
14.GBRChloe HoustonSF G02:10.5(15)04:26.0(15)06:40.7(14)08:52.8(14)+2:24.2
Gladiator Training 02:10.402:15.502:14.602:12.327.0 spm
15.USAKiki Iribarren-AlvarezSF G02:13.5(16)04:35.6(16)07:00.9(15)09:22.5(15)+2:53.9
California Yacht Club 02:13.402:22.102:25.202:21.826.7 spm
GBRElisabeth WoodsSF G02:08.2(13)03:52.7(10)----
Carmarthen rowing club 02:08.131.0 spm
GBREthan DunnM U23--------
Great Britain 
GBRWilliam SeeleySF B   did not start
Fulham Reach Boat Club 
GBRJack MacfarlaneSF B   did not start
Molesey Boat Club 
GBRJoseph GoslingSF B   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRPoppy JonesSF G   did not start
Pengwern 
GBRToby ReidM U23   did not start
Loughborough Students RC 
Vár Guriardóttir HansenW U23   did not start
Faroe Islands