Sat, 13:55 - Race 22 - M, LM, W, LW 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRGraham OrdM01:33.4(2)03:07.3(1)04:41.1(1)06:12.0(1)
London Rowing Club 01:33.401:33.901:33.801:31.033.2 spm
2.GBRThomas McbrideM01:34.5(4)03:09.9(2)04:46.2(2)06:25.3(2)+13.3
Army 01:34.501:35.301:36.201:39.332.5 spm
3.GBRMatthew BowlesLM01:35.9(5)03:13.7(3)04:52.2(3)06:29.0(3)+17.0
Leicester Rowing Club 01:35.901:37.801:38.501:36.834.2 spm
4.GBRScott McgarryM01:41.4(12)03:23.8(12)05:02.2(5)06:35.9(4)+23.9
Gladiator Training 01:41.401:42.401:38.401:33.730.7 spm
5.GBRRowan NightingaleLM01:38.6(9)03:18.5(4)04:59.0(4)06:39.0(5)+27.0
Tresco & Bryher Rowing Club 01:38.601:39.901:40.501:40.133.7 spm
6.GBRGeorge RoweM01:43.4(14)03:23.5(11)05:02.9(7)06:41.7(6)+29.7
Christchurch Rowing Club 01:43.401:40.101:39.401:38.831.0 spm
7.GBRMark WhitemanM01:35.9(5)03:18.7(5)05:02.3(6)06:41.9(7)+29.9
Fitness Matters 01:35.901:42.801:43.601:39.733.2 spm
8.GBRTom BaldwinM01:38.9(10)03:20.9(6)05:05.3(8)06:47.2(8)+35.2
Carmarthen Rowing Club 01:38.901:42.001:44.401:42.030.0 spm
9.GBRTom SkinnerM01:42.3(13)03:25.8(14)05:08.4(10)06:49.2(9)+37.2
Sub-7 01:42.301:43.501:42.601:40.830.3 spm
10.GBRNick HorsthuisM01:41.3(11)03:23.2(10)05:06.0(9)06:49.6(10)+37.6
Great Britain 01:41.301:41.901:42.801:43.628.3 spm
11.USAKen KanskyM01:46.5(15)03:33.7(15)05:21.2(14)07:06.9(11)+54.9
United States 01:46.501:47.201:47.501:45.630.2 spm
12.GBRRower 5M01:36.6(7)03:24.2(13)05:17.8(11)07:11.9(12)+59.9
Stocken Boat Club 01:36.601:47.601:53.601:54.132.4 spm
13.GBRRower 4M01:34.0(3)03:22.5(9)05:19.4(12)07:16.3(13)+1:04.3
Stocken Boat Club 01:34.001:48.501:56.901:56.940.2 spm
14.GBRRower 6M01:31.8(1)03:21.4(7)05:21.1(13)07:20.7(14)+1:08.7
Stocken Boat Club 01:31.801:49.601:59.701:59.525.2 spm
15.FINRobert Von RettigM01:49.6(17)03:42.6(16)05:37.3(15)07:30.4(15)+1:18.4
Finland 01:49.601:53.001:54.701:53.132.7 spm
16.GBRLindsay TurpinW01:49.1(16)03:51.8(18)05:55.7(17)07:59.4(16)+1:47.4
Cotehele Quay Gig Club 01:49.102:02.702:03.902:03.731.0 spm
17.GBRGeorgie Van Der MerweW02:03.8(21)04:06.8(20)06:09.2(18)08:05.3(17)+1:53.3
Gladiator Training 02:03.802:03.002:02.401:56.231.2 spm
18.ITAGiuseppe BarisanM01:53.5(18)03:50.8(17)05:53.2(16)08:14.3(18)+2:02.3
Italy 01:53.501:57.302:02.402:21.127.5 spm
19.GBRJon LayLM01:57.8(19)04:05.8(19)06:14.2(19)08:14.7(19)+2:02.7
Great Britain 01:57.802:08.002:08.402:00.524.5 spm
20.GBRJessica PenningtonLW02:02.6(20)04:10.8(21)06:19.5(20)08:27.2(20)+2:15.2
Rob Roy Boat Club 02:02.602:08.102:08.602:07.727.7 spm
21.GBRCatherine WilliamsonW02:03.9(22)04:14.1(22)06:25.6(21)08:33.1(21)+2:21.1
Gladiator Training 02:03.902:10.102:11.502:07.628.8 spm
22.GERJulia Francesca EngelLW02:06.2(23)04:19.8(23)06:34.2(22)08:45.8(22)+2:33.8
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel 02:06.202:13.602:14.402:11.631.5 spm
COLJulian Alejandro Ortiz RojasLM01:38.3(8)03:21.6(8)----
Dieta Carnivora Para Todos 01:38.331.0 spm
GBRBill DunkerleyM   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRThomas SkinnerM   did not start
Great Britain 
SUIMarcel StolzM   did not start
Wolfson College Oxford 
GBRCatherine GerrardW   did not start
Great Britain 
GERLuisa Kr├╝gerW   did not start
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 
out of competition
GBRJennifer HumphriesLW02:27.2(24)04:55.7(24)07:27.6(23)09:58.8(23)+3:46.8
District battersea 02:27.202:28.502:31.902:31.233.2 spm