W40 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORLene Beisland01:43.3(1)03:33.0(1)05:22.9(1)07:08.7(1)
Gym36 01:43.301:49.701:49.901:45.833.0 spm
2.GBRMegan Johnston01:48.5(2)03:39.7(3)05:31.6(2)07:21.9(2)+13.2
Great Britain 01:48.501:51.201:51.901:50.232.0 spm
3.GBRVal Craft01:50.2(4)03:43.2(4)05:36.3(4)07:25.5(3)+16.8
Eddie Fletcher 01:50.201:53.001:53.101:49.232.7 spm
4.GBRKathryn King01:49.4(3)03:39.1(2)05:32.3(3)07:26.1(4)+17.4
Hereford Rowing Club 01:49.401:49.701:53.201:53.831.5 spm
5.GBRClaire Drew01:53.2(7)03:46.6(5)05:40.4(5)07:33.7(5)+25.0
Royal Navy 01:53.201:53.401:53.801:53.330.3 spm
6.GBRSonia Turtle01:57.3(12)03:53.3(10)05:49.6(7)07:41.2(6)+32.5
Gladiator Training 01:57.301:56.001:56.301:51.530.5 spm
7.FINPiia Autonen-Laakso01:53.6(8)03:48.5(6)05:44.5(6)07:41.5(7)+32.8
Keravan Urheilijat 01:53.601:54.901:56.001:57.030.3 spm
8.GBRHeather Ritchie01:56.8(11)03:55.5(12)05:52.9(10)07:45.2(8)+36.5
Gladiator training 01:56.801:58.701:57.401:52.329.2 spm
9.GBRBryony Jones01:55.1(9)03:52.3(9)05:49.8(8)07:48.0(9)+39.3
Llanion Warriors Rowing Club 01:55.101:57.201:57.501:58.232.0 spm
10.GBRFiona Gaffney01:57.9(13)03:59.0(13)05:58.3(13)07:52.9(10)+44.2
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:57.902:01.101:59.301:54.529.7 spm
11.GBRRebecca Lovie01:52.0(6)03:51.3(8)05:52.3(9)07:53.2(11)+44.5
Asensei 01:52.001:59.302:01.002:01.032.9 spm
12.GERKarin Kraemer01:50.2(4)03:49.8(7)05:53.2(11)07:56.7(12)+48.0
Curlew RC 01:50.201:59.602:03.402:03.435.0 spm
13.GBRKirsty Dixon01:55.8(10)03:53.5(11)05:56.3(12)07:59.8(13)+51.1
3D 01:55.801:57.702:02.802:03.532.3 spm
14.GBRLouise Johnston01:59.9(14)04:01.6(14)06:04.4(14)08:06.5(14)+57.8
Gladiator Training 01:59.902:01.702:02.802:02.134.3 spm
15.GBRGeraldine Cowan-Smyth02:03.7(16)04:08.9(15)06:11.4(15)08:07.9(15)+59.2
Gladiator Training 02:03.702:05.202:02.501:56.532.4 spm
16.GBRJulie Mcburney02:03.5(15)04:10.4(16)06:16.2(17)08:15.5(16)+1:06.8
Gladiator Training 02:03.502:06.902:05.801:59.425.2 spm
17.GBRPamela Walker02:04.6(17)04:10.9(17)06:15.3(16)08:17.3(17)+1:08.6
Gladiator Training 02:04.602:06.302:04.402:02.131.5 spm
18.GBRSharon Kennedy02:07.1(18)04:15.1(18)06:22.2(18)08:23.1(18)+1:14.4
Gladiator training 02:07.102:08.002:07.102:00.925.5 spm
19.GBRSharon Mcaleese02:10.6(19)04:19.9(19)06:27.3(19)08:26.1(19)+1:17.4
Gladiator Training 02:10.602:09.302:07.401:58.824.7 spm
20.ITAPaola Baruchelli02:26.3(20)04:54.0(20)07:19.9(20)09:40.1(20)+2:31.4
Prosport Trento 02:26.302:27.702:25.902:20.229.2 spm
USAPatricia Walsh   did not start
Thames rowing club 
GBRSally Lancaster   did not start
Red Line Rowers 
GBRHaley Jordan   did not start
Southampton Coalporters 
GBRClair Johnson   did not start
Gym Mostyn