W30 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBREli Wood01:48.7(1)03:39.3(1)05:29.5(1)07:17.9(1)
The Armoury Gym 01:48.701:50.601:50.201:48.327.7 spm
2.GBRSteph Russell01:48.9(2)03:40.2(2)05:32.6(2)07:29.1(2)+11.2
Great Britain 01:48.901:51.301:52.401:56.432.8 spm
3.GBRKate Baker01:49.8(3)03:41.8(3)05:36.0(3)07:31.9(3)+14.0
Sudbury RC 01:49.801:52.001:54.201:55.831.5 spm
4.NZLNicola Goss01:54.3(8)03:48.8(4)05:42.7(4)07:34.9(4)+17.0
New Zealand 01:54.301:54.501:53.901:52.330.2 spm
5.FRASabrina Brodnik01:56.6(11)03:52.6(9)05:46.4(5)07:39.5(5)+21.6
CAN 01:56.601:56.001:53.801:53.231.5 spm
6.GBRSamantha Smyth01:53.9(7)03:51.1(7)05:49.4(8)07:43.1(6)+25.2
Gladiator Training 01:53.901:57.201:58.301:53.826.7 spm
7.ISRNatasha Levenstein01:56.0(10)03:53.3(10)05:49.8(9)07:45.2(7)+27.3
DRC 01:56.001:57.301:56.501:55.423.0 spm
8.GERJohanna-Luise Kanwisch01:53.0(4)03:50.5(5)05:48.3(6)07:46.6(8)+28.7
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel 01:53.001:57.501:57.801:58.331.0 spm
9.GBRJessica Hill01:53.6(5)03:51.0(6)05:48.8(7)07:48.8(9)+30.9
Carmarthen rowing club 01:53.601:57.401:57.801:59.928.5 spm
10.GBRRuth Waghorn01:53.7(6)03:52.2(8)05:51.2(10)07:51.4(10)+33.5
Great Britain 01:53.701:58.501:59.002:00.229.4 spm
11.GBRJenny Wilson01:59.6(14)03:59.6(13)05:59.3(12)07:55.4(11)+37.5
InnerFight Endurance Team, Dubai 01:59.602:00.001:59.701:56.133.5 spm
12.GBRNaomi Craig01:59.6(14)04:00.8(14)06:01.7(13)07:59.6(12)+41.7
Gladiator Training 01:59.602:01.202:00.901:58.028.5 spm
13.GBROlivia Martin01:54.6(9)03:55.9(11)05:58.4(11)08:00.0(13)+42.1
Cotehele Quay Gig Club 01:54.602:01.302:02.502:01.629.3 spm
14.FRAElodie Richaud01:58.8(12)03:58.4(12)06:08.1(14)08:11.9(14)+54.0
CNPA 01:58.801:59.602:09.602:03.830.3 spm
15.FRAPauline Rossi Vives02:05.3(17)04:09.8(17)06:12.2(15)08:16.4(15)+58.5
Cercle Nautique du Pays d'Aix 02:05.302:04.502:02.402:04.237.0 spm
16.GBRElaine Huskinson01:59.6(14)04:08.2(16)06:20.7(17)08:23.1(16)+1:05.2
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club 01:59.602:08.602:12.502:02.327.4 spm
17.USAKelsey Olsberg01:59.4(13)04:05.5(15)06:18.2(16)08:28.3(17)+1:10.4
United States 01:59.402:06.102:12.702:10.125.7 spm
GBRSophie Connolly   did not start
Leicester Rowing Club 
GBRKaris Frost   did not start
Ilfracombe pilot gig club / TDR 
GBRSteph Netherton   did not start
Great Britain 
USAKristy Khoury   did not start
United States 
GBRLaura Campbell   did not start
Gladiator Training 
GBRLouise Williams   did not start
CrossFit Watford 
GBRDaniella Gorton   did not start
Great Britain