Sat, 14:45 - Race 25 - M30, M55, M65, M75 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.USAMatthew SnareM3001:16.0(1)
Gym Mettle 01:16.039.0 spm
2.GBRChris BlackburnM3001:18.5(2)+2.5
The Manchester College 01:18.544.0 spm
3.GBRStuart ElvinM3001:18.7(3)+2.7
British Army 01:18.749.0 spm
4.GBRRower 1M3001:21.2(4)+5.2
Stocken Boat Club 01:21.247.0 spm
5.NOROle KarlsenM5501:22.1(5)+6.1
Skullerud 01:22.143.0 spm
6.GBRJames PerrottM3001:22.3(6)+6.3
Great Britain 01:22.344.0 spm
7.GBRRob PhillipsM3001:22.5(7)+6.5
Sub7 IRC 01:22.544.0 spm
8.GBRRower 8M3001:23.8(8)+7.8
Stocken Boat Club 01:23.843.0 spm
8.GBRJames NuttallM3001:23.8(8)+7.8
Graft 01:23.843.0 spm
10.GBRJosh BergM3001:24.2(10)+8.2
RN Rowing Association (RNRA) 01:24.243.0 spm
11.LATGatis ZvirbulisM3001:24.5(11)+8.5
Latvia 01:24.548.0 spm
12.GBRCharlie HeggartyM3001:24.8(12)+8.8
Gladiator 01:24.846.0 spm
13.MLTJan TantiM3001:25.5(13)+9.5
Malta 01:25.550.0 spm
14.GBRRichard PotterM3001:26.9(14)+10.9
Fitness Matters 01:26.939.0 spm
15.RUSAlexey ZiminM3001:27.2(15)+11.2
KruChu Vesla / Moscow United Rowing Team 01:27.245.0 spm
15.NEDWiecher DalsemM5501:27.2(15)+11.2
SFC Kampen 01:27.240.0 spm
17.FINEsa NevalainenM6501:27.9(17)+11.9
Finland 01:27.938.0 spm
18.GBRRower 10M3001:28.5(18)+12.5
Stocken Boat Club 01:28.545.0 spm
19.FRAKevin ScottM3001:29.4(19)+13.4
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:29.441.0 spm
20.GBRPeter ClowesM5501:32.0(20)+16.0
Royal Air Force 01:32.038.0 spm
21.GBRRichard SteventonM6501:33.8(21)+17.8
Sub7 01:33.840.0 spm
22.GBRShaun CallaghanM5501:34.4(22)+18.4
Great Britain 01:34.439.0 spm
23.GBRGavin MckinneyM3001:37.5(23)+21.5
Gladiator Training 01:37.544.0 spm
24.FRALaise ChristopheM5501:39.9(24)+23.9
CAP MARARA TAHITI 01:39.939.0 spm
25.GERBenjamin SaupeM3001:40.6(25)+24.6
Crossfit Jena 01:40.636.0 spm
26.CANSteve ShinderM5501:41.4(26)+25.4
Aviron Lachine 01:41.441.0 spm
27.USAAnthony TrevinoM5501:42.3(27)+26.3
United States 01:42.337.0 spm
28.GBRRoger StainforthM7501:42.5(28)+26.5
Durham Amateur Rowing Club 01:42.533.0 spm
29.GBRPatrick WrightM7501:54.3(29)+38.3
ULBC 01:54.329.0 spm
GBRMatt DuckworthM30did not start
ENGINE BY CARSON, NEW YORK 
GBRTom BrainM30did not start
Carmarthen 
GBRRower 2M30did not start
Stocken Boat Club 
GBRDave WilliamsM30did not start
RowElite 
GBRRichard CravenM30did not start
CrossFit PRL 
GBRSam WillettsM30did not start
Red Line Rowers 
IRLTom StaffordM30did not start
Killurin RC 
GBRKyle Rimmer GreavesM30did not start
Great Britain 
ISRDavid PawlowskiM30did not start
Daniel rowing center 
GBRElliot AwinM30did not start
Newwave Crossfit 
GBRMatthew NixonM30did not start
Fitness Matters 
CANSteve MyroM55did not start
Adrenaline Performance Center 
ITATiziano AlleraM55did not start
Canottieri Casale ASD 
GBRMark ThomasM55did not start
Go Row Indoor Crew 
GBRCraig DiverM55did not start
Hollingworth Lake 
GBRDoru ProcopiuM65did not start
Quintin Boat Club