M30 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRStuart Elvin01:28.6(2)03:00.7(1)04:33.7(1)06:09.7(1)
British Army 01:28.601:32.101:33.001:36.033.0 spm
2.POLJarek Olszowka01:32.6(6)03:06.1(3)04:39.6(3)06:12.3(2)+2.6
League of Rowers 01:32.601:33.501:33.501:32.734.0 spm
3.GBRChris Power01:31.3(5)03:04.6(2)04:38.4(2)06:13.0(3)+3.3
RowElite 01:31.301:33.301:33.801:34.632.5 spm
4.GBRRob Phillips01:37.1(11)03:15.0(8)04:53.0(4)06:28.2(4)+18.5
Sub7 IRC 01:37.101:37.901:38.001:35.230.5 spm
5.GBRCraig Guest01:40.0(16)03:18.2(10)04:56.0(6)06:33.5(5)+23.8
Royal Navy 01:40.001:38.201:37.801:37.530.2 spm
6.GBRJosh Berg01:40.2(17)03:19.2(11)04:57.1(8)06:36.1(6)+26.4
RN Rowing Association (RNRA) 01:40.201:39.001:37.901:39.030.2 spm
7.GBRRower 101:29.6(4)03:08.6(4)04:54.5(5)06:38.1(7)+28.4
Stocken Boat Club 01:29.601:39.001:45.901:43.738.4 spm
8.GBRJames Perrott01:37.7(13)03:17.5(9)04:58.3(9)06:39.2(8)+29.5
Great Britain 01:37.701:39.801:40.801:40.830.5 spm
9.GBRRower 1001:29.1(3)03:10.4(7)04:56.0(6)06:43.1(9)+33.4
Stocken Boat Club 01:29.101:41.301:45.601:47.135.3 spm
10.GBRRichard Potter01:39.0(14)03:20.7(15)05:04.4(11)06:44.7(10)+35.0
Fitness Matters 01:39.001:41.701:43.701:40.330.0 spm
11.IRLNeil Gunning01:40.3(18)03:23.5(17)05:07.2(13)06:48.1(11)+38.4
Nu Gamma Fitness 01:40.301:43.201:43.701:40.930.2 spm
12.GBRRower 801:27.4(1)03:09.7(5)05:02.3(10)06:49.6(12)+39.9
Stocken Boat Club 01:27.401:42.301:52.601:47.333.7 spm
13.SUIMario Trutmann01:37.0(10)03:20.0(13)05:07.0(12)06:52.0(13)+42.3
Switzerland 01:37.001:43.001:47.001:45.027.7 spm
14.GBRAnthony Ward01:42.3(19)03:27.5(19)05:12.3(16)06:52.7(14)+43.0
Great Britain 01:42.301:45.201:44.801:40.428.5 spm
15.GBRJames Nuttall01:36.7(9)03:20.1(14)05:07.5(14)06:54.5(15)+44.8
Graft 01:36.701:43.401:47.401:46.928.4 spm
16.GBRMatt Duckworth01:33.3(7)03:10.0(6)05:22.1(22)07:00.6(16)+50.9
ENGINE BY CARSON, NEW YORK 01:33.301:36.702:12.101:38.531.1 spm
17.IRLRuaidhri Murphy01:37.3(12)03:22.3(16)05:10.8(15)07:01.2(17)+51.5
Asensei 01:37.301:45.001:48.501:50.332.5 spm
18.GBRSam Willetts01:45.3(22)03:31.4(22)05:18.1(20)07:02.2(18)+52.5
Red Line Rowers 01:45.301:46.101:46.701:44.032.2 spm
19.GERBenjamin Saupe01:35.3(8)03:19.5(12)05:13.2(17)07:02.6(19)+52.9
Crossfit Jena 01:35.301:44.201:53.701:49.531.1 spm
20.GBRTom Brain01:39.9(15)03:26.5(18)05:16.7(18)07:03.8(20)+54.1
Carmarthen 01:39.901:46.601:50.201:47.129.0 spm
21.USAPaul Scullion01:44.2(21)03:30.4(21)05:17.7(19)07:04.2(21)+54.5
United States 01:44.201:46.201:47.301:46.630.2 spm
22.RUSAlexey Zimin01:43.6(20)03:29.6(20)05:19.1(21)07:10.1(22)+1:00.4
KruChu Vesla / Moscow United Rowing Team 01:43.601:46.001:49.501:50.927.5 spm
23.GBRJames Dewart01:50.0(23)03:39.9(23)05:29.9(23)07:18.5(23)+1:08.8
Great Britain 01:50.001:49.901:50.001:48.628.7 spm
24.GBRGavin Mckinney01:53.6(25)03:47.4(24)05:39.4(24)07:26.1(24)+1:16.4
Gladiator Training 01:53.601:53.801:52.001:46.628.4 spm
25.GBRGlyn Gainard01:50.4(24)03:47.7(25)05:49.4(25)07:51.5(25)+1:41.8
Carmarthen Rowing Club 01:50.401:57.302:01.702:02.131.3 spm
GBRStuart Bailey   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRRichard Lewis   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRMatthew Nixon   did not start
Fitness Matters 
GBRRower 2   did not start
Stocken Boat Club 
GBRJack Dell   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRKyle Rimmer Greaves   did not start
Great Britain 
NEDOliver Haanen   did not start
Netherlands 
GBRSimon Frost   did not start
Ilfracombe pilot gig club / TDR 
GBRRichard Craven   did not start
CrossFit PRL