zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:48,231e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:15,801e
Sjoerd van Loon
VID5VidarHB 8+time-trial05:02,016e
Luc Zuijderwijk
ASO10Asopos/VidarHB 8+time-trial05:17,3714e
Niels Levelt
VID17Vidar/AegirDB 8+time-trial05:43,6611e
Julia Verbruggen
VIDVidar 1LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:51,783e
Koen van Brussel
VIDVidarLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:22,443e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,091e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:56,763e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidarDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:36,323e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidar/LagaLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]09:11,951e
Amber Raadschilders
VIDVidarHGb 4-A-finale[2]07:16,984e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHB 2xA-finale[3]07:35,502e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarHB 4+A-finale[3]07:29,212e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidar 3HE 1xA-finale[1]07:43,822e
Dogus Koker
VIDVidar 2HE 1xA-finale[3]07:57,303e
Jochem Hoekstra
VIDVidar 1HE 1xA-finale[4]08:08,194e
Niek van Limbergen
VIDVidar/LagaLDB 4*A-finale[4]08:17,831e
Amber Raadschilders

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VID66VidarHDev 4-time-trial05:07,676e
Jasper van der Gaag
VID96VidarHDev 2xtime-trial05:26,875e
Sjoerd van Loon
VID134VidarLHDev 4-time-trial05:17,6510e
Leroy van Loopik
VID179VidarHEj 8+time-trial04:52,588e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VID187Vidar/Aegir/NjordDEj 8+time-trial05:36,0213e
Julia Verbruggen
VID201VidarHEj 4+time-trial05:32,217e
Bas Bremer
VID248Vidar/LagaLDEj 4*time-trial06:12,598e
Amber Raadschilders
VID268VidarLDG 1xtime-trial06:56,7113e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidar 3HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:04,193e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidar 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:07,761e
Jochem Hoekstra
VIDVidar 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:09,132e
Niek van Limbergen
VIDVidarLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:13,802e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarLHDev 4-C-finale[3]07:14,502e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidar 2HG 1xA-finale[2]08:04,474e
Niek van Limbergen
VIDVidar 1HG 1xA-finale[3]07:45,503e
Jochem Hoekstra
VIDVidarLHG 1xA-finale[3]07:46,452e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarHDev 4-B-finale[3]06:37,181e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHDev 2xB-finale[4]07:04,392e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarHEj 8+B-finale[1]06:52,834e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidarHEj 4+B-finale[2]07:55,493e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidar/LagaLDEj 4*B-finale[1]08:19,503e
Amber Raadschilders