zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,292e
Jord Schaap
OKEOkeanos 2DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:49,601e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanos 1DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,062e
Anne Vrieler
OKE1OkeanosHB 8+time-trial04:55,991e
Jaromir Hartog
OKE22OkeanosDB 8+time-trial05:34,154e
Vera Schuit
TRITriton/OkeanosHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:45,512e
Jip Claassens
OKEOkeanosLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:29,371e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKEOkeanosDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]10:18,992e
Caroline Barbier
OKEOkeanosLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]did not finish
Emma Huijben
OKEOkeanosHG 4-A-finale[2]07:17,173e
Jord Schaap
OKEOkeanos 1DE 2-A-finale[2]09:15,392e
Anne Vrieler
OKEOkeanos 2DE 2-A-finale[3]10:17,204e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanosHB 8+A-finale[4]06:41,141e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanosDB 8+A-finale[1]08:08,674e
Vera Schuit
TRITriton/OkeanosHB 4+A-finale[2]07:42,294e
Jip Claassens
OKEOkeanosDB 1xA-finale[1]10:11,694e
Caroline Barbier
OKEOkeanos/PhocasDB 4+A-finale[4]08:36,231e
Maartje Karst
OKEOkeanosLHB 2xA-finale[4]07:10,621e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKE77OkeanosHDev 4-time-trial05:05,344e
Jord Schaap
OKE138Okeanos 1LHDev 2xtime-trial05:14,821e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKE144Okeanos 2LHDev 2xtime-trial05:44,0110e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKE174OkeanosHEj 8+time-trial04:46,344e
Jaromir Hartog
OKE185OkeanosDEj 8+time-trial05:29,357e
Vera Schuit
TRI208Triton/OkeanosHEj 4+time-trial05:36,1811e
Jip Claassens
OKE218Okeanos/PhocasDEj 4+time-trial06:29,255e
Maartje Karst
OKE247OkeanosLDEj 4*time-trial05:50,671e
Janette Huijser
OKE255OkeanosHG 2-time-trial05:51,9010e
Tijl Rombout
OKE272Okeanos 2LDG 1xtime-trial06:35,141e
Aurianne Puts
OKE275Okeanos 1LDG 1xtime-trial07:03,2216e
Emma Huijben
OKEOkeanosDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:35,381e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanos 2LHDev 2xC-finale[3]07:39,312e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
TRITriton/OkeanosHEj 4+C-finale[2]07:29,553e
Jip Claassens
OKEOkeanos 2LDG 1xA-finale[4]08:33,771e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanosDG 2-A-finale[4]08:13,162e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanosHDev 4-A-finale[1]06:37,924e
Jord Schaap
OKEOkeanos 1LHDev 2xA-finale[4]07:10,731e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanosHEj 8+A-finale[1]06:51,074e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanosDEj 8+B-finale[2]07:50,394e
Vera Schuit
OKEOkeanos/PhocasDEj 4+B-finale[4]08:52,532e
Maartje Karst
OKEOkeanosLDEj 4*A-finale[4]07:38,391e
Janette Huijser