zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:21,512e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLHB 4*race for lanes[2]07:07,955e
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:54,266e
Florine Vermeer
LAGLagaHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:12,971e
Bas In 't Velt
LAGLaga/ThêtaLHE 4xrace for lanes[4]06:34,183e
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 4DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:59,954e
Saar van der Wurff
LAGLaga 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:59,083e
Afke Damen
LAGLaga 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:21,235e
Leonie Zwienink
LAGLagaLHB 8+A-finale[6]06:13,592e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLHB 4*A-finale[7]07:07,906e
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDB 4*B-finale[8]07:53,914e
Florine Vermeer
LAGLagaHB 8+A-finale[5]06:05,542e
Bas In 't Velt
LAGLaga/ThêtaLHE 4xA-finale[6]06:18,933e
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 1DB 2xB-finale[2]08:28,838e
Leonie Zwienink
LAGLaga 2DB 2xB-finale[5]07:47,281e
Afke Damen
LAGLaga 4DB 2xB-finale[6]07:49,242e
Saar van der Wurff
LAGLagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:59,228e
Sylke van der Kleij
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:39,103e
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:17,914e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLaga 3LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,873e
Annabelle Out
MWCMaastrichtsche/LagaLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:45,251e
Nissy Wienia
LAGLaga 2LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:53,053e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLagaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:51,933e
Martin van Veen
LAGLagaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:58,884e
Lotte Jansen
LAGLagaDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,281e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLagaHE 4xrace for lanes[6]06:19,763e
Daan van Haasteren
LAGLagaDE 4xrace for lanes[3]07:34,005e
Afke Damen
LAGLagaDG 2xB-finale[2]07:42,614e
Sylke van der Kleij
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xA-finale[7]07:24,816e
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LDB 2xA-finale[1]08:07,208e
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLaga 3LDB 2xA-finale[2]07:54,317e
Annabelle Out
MWCMaastrichtsche/LagaLDB 2xA-finale[5]07:32,062e
Nissy Wienia
LAGLaga 2LDB 2xA-finale[7]07:41,904e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLagaHB 4+B-finale[5]07:04,124e
Martin van Veen
LAGLagaDB 8+B-finale[6]06:56,126e
Lotte Jansen
LAGLagaDB 4+A-finale[5]07:41,941e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLagaHE 4xA-finale[6]06:17,602e
Daan van Haasteren
LAGLagaDE 4xA-finale[3]07:24,643e
Afke Damen

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir-combiHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:48,831e
Robert Tiemeijer
LAGLaga 1DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:47,842e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga 2DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:57,794e
Lotte Jansen
LAGLaga/Triton/PhocasLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:42,455e
Robbert Schouten
LAGLagaLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:16,654e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLDE 4xrace for lanes[5]07:24,063e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGBart de VriesLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,685e
Laga
LAGPuck PentengaLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:34,626e
Laga
LAGNissy WieniaLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:27,133e
Laga
LAGLagaLHG 2xrace for lanes[3]06:58,372e
Pim Kloet
LAGLagaLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:09,353e
Dirk van Ommeren
LAGLagaHE 2xrace for lanes[8]06:49,155e
Daan van Haasteren
AEGAegir-combiHE 8+A-finale[5]05:44,532e
Robert Tiemeijer
LAGLaga 2DE 8+A-finale[1]07:01,208e
Lotte Jansen
LAGLaga 1DE 8+A-finale[3]06:43,883e
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga/Triton/PhocasLHE 8+B-finale[5]06:39,962e
Robbert Schouten
LAGLagaLHE 8+A-finale[8]06:07,142e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLDE 4xA-finale[3]07:22,693e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGBart de VriesLHB 1xB-finale[5]07:58,765e
Laga
LAGPuck PentengaLDB 1xC-finale[4]08:33,303e
Laga
LAGNissy WieniaLDG 1xA-finale[2]08:09,182e
Laga
LAGLagaLHG 2xA-finale[4]06:49,443e
Pim Kloet
LAGLagaLHB 2xA-finale[2]06:57,535e
Dirk van Ommeren
LAGLagaHE 2xA-finale[7]06:51,397e
Daan van Haasteren
LAGLagaDG 2-race for lanes[3]08:03,136e
Saar van der Wurff
LAGCasper MulderHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,123e
Laga 1
LAGDaan BolkesteinHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:41,106e
Laga 4
LAGLaga 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,393e
Jelle Marcar
LAGLaga 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,613e
Martin van Veen
LAGLaga 3HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,414e
Pepijn Reyn
LAGSylke van der KleijDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,564e
Laga
LAGLagaHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,482e
Paolo Pantano
LAGCasper MulderHB 1xA-finale[7]07:39,235e
Laga 1
LAGLaga 1HG 2-A-finale[2]07:32,865e
Martin van Veen
LAGLagaHGb 4-A-finale[3]06:33,704e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finale[5]06:12,901e
Menno Bezema