zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:34,726e
Guus Stuiver
AEGAegirLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,135e
Eline Minor
AEGAegirHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:15,615e
Bo Koning
AEGAegirDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:25,026e
Maimoena Hulshof
AEGAegir/GyasLHB 8+B-finale[3]06:28,153e
Guus Stuiver
AEGAegirLDB 4*B-finale[7]07:54,355e
Eline Minor
AEGAegirHB 8+B-finale[4]06:26,698e
Bo Koning
AEGAegirDB 2xC-finale[4]08:13,754e
Maimoena Hulshof
AEGAegir/GyasHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:57,174e
Joris Kluvers
AEGAegirHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:52,493e
David Kruijning
AEGAegirHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:03,545e
Thomas Steegenga
AEGAegirDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:56,663e
Hiske Janssen
AEGAegirDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:51,194e
Guusje den Dunnen
AEGAegirDE 4xrace for lanes[4]06:57,142e
Roos Duijn
AEGAegirHG 2xA-finale[7]07:05,018e
David Kruijning
AEGAegir/GyasHG 2xA-finale[8]06:50,857e
Joris Kluvers
AEGAegirHB 4+B-finale[7]06:58,941e
Thomas Steegenga
AEGAegirDB 8+A-finale[1]06:39,503e
Hiske Janssen
AEGAegirDB 4+A-finale[8]08:10,758e
Guusje den Dunnen
AEGAegirDE 4xA-finale[6]07:07,182e
Roos Duijn

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir-combiHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:48,831e
Robert Tiemeijer
AEGAegirHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:20,915e
Bo Koning
NERNereus/AegirDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:46,653e
Kiene Remijn
AEGAegir/Nereus/OrcaLDE 4xrace for lanes[6]06:58,461e
Rosa Brouwers
AEGAegirLHG 4-race for lanes[6]06:33,112e
Victor Schop
AEGAegirLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:15,295e
Earde van den Akker
AEGAegirHE 8+B-finale[4]06:24,443e
Bo Koning
AEGAegir-combiHE 8+A-finale[5]05:44,532e
Robert Tiemeijer
NERNereus/AegirDE 8+A-finale[7]06:45,224e
Kiene Remijn
AEGAegir/Nereus/OrcaLDE 4xA-finale[4]06:55,321e
Rosa Brouwers
AEGAegirLHG 4-A-finale[5]06:29,452e
Victor Schop
AEGAegirLHB 2xB-finale[4]07:15,453e
Earde van den Akker
AEGAegirDG 2-race for lanes[5]07:59,075e
Orren Smeding
AEGLennart KruizingaHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,471e
Aegir 1
AEGDavid KruijningHG 1xA-finale[4]07:36,554e
Aegir
AEGHannah van der SluijsDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,513e
Aegir
AEGAegirDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,854e
Wietske Heddema
AEGMaimoena HulshofDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]niet gefinisht
Aegir 2
AEGAegir 2HG 4-A-finale[6]06:26,923e
Wessel Hesselink
AEGLennart KruizingaHB 1xA-finale[5]07:31,063e
Aegir 1
AEGHannah van der SluijsDG 1xA-finale[7]08:20,766e
Aegir