za 12:48 - race 127 - [011] DG 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:48,16(1)03:41,49(1)05:36,23(1)07:33,31(1)FA
 Wia Ruiter01:53,3301:54,7401:57,08
2.NERNereus[3]01:49,20(3)03:43,19(2)05:39,91(2)07:36,83(2)FA
 Yumiko Van Diest01:53,9901:56,7201:56,92+3,52
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:48,76(2)03:48,87(5)05:42,19(3)07:39,86(3)FA
 Arlette Roos02:00,1101:53,3201:57,67+6,55
4.NJONjord[2]01:51,16(4)03:46,14(4)05:45,01(4)07:42,96(4)FA
 Margot Leeuwenburgh01:54,9801:58,8701:57,95+9,65
5.NJONjord/Maas[4]01:51,73(5)03:44,27(3)05:47,14(5)07:46,66(5)FB
 Nina Loos01:52,5402:02,8701:59,52+13,35
6.SAUSaurus[8]01:51,91(6)03:50,38(6)05:52,00(6)07:56,28(6)FB
 Sophia Klerks01:58,4702:01,6202:04,28+22,97
7.ASOAsopos[6]01:52,67(7)03:51,98(7)05:54,19(7)07:58,83(7)FB
 Frederike Mooij01:59,3102:02,2102:04,64+25,52

za 12:54 - race 128 - [011] DG 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:49,59(2)03:42,92(2)05:38,02(2)07:31,41(1)FA
 Ashley Rijst01:53,3301:55,1001:53,39
2.SKOSkøll 3[2]01:50,15(4)03:42,16(1)05:36,84(1)07:32,36(2)FA
 Minke Holleboom01:52,0101:54,6801:55,52+0,95
3.PROProteus/Laga[8]01:50,44(5)03:44,91(3)05:41,52(3)07:39,10(3)FA
 Celine den Bremer01:54,4701:56,6101:57,58+7,69
4.PROProteus[5]01:52,08(6)03:47,56(5)05:44,35(4)07:42,12(4)FA
 Ingmar Visser01:55,4801:56,7901:57,77+10,71
5.PELPelargos[3]01:49,92(3)03:46,17(4)05:46,45(5)07:47,75(5)FB
 Isa Van Rijswijk01:56,2502:00,2802:01,30+16,34
6.VIDVidar[6]01:54,95(8)03:52,89(7)05:51,11(6)07:50,52(6)FB
 Kyra Rikhof01:57,9401:58,2201:59,41+19,11
7.ORCOrca 1[7]01:54,70(7)03:55,51(8)05:58,86(8)07:58,61(7)FB
 Ariana Tanja02:00,8102:03,3501:59,75+27,20
8.LAGLaga[4]01:49,01(1)03:49,23(6)05:54,87(7)07:59,22(8)FB
 Sylke van der Kleij02:00,2202:05,6402:04,35+27,81

za 15:18 - race 146 - [011] DG 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PELPelargos[6]01:51,83(5)03:41,61(1)05:35,40(1)07:27,71(1)
 Isa Van Rijswijk01:49,7801:53,7901:52,31
2.NJONjord/Maas[5]01:48,06(1)03:47,36(3)05:44,06(3)07:37,86(2)
 Nina Loos01:59,3001:56,7001:53,80+10,15
3.VIDVidar[7]01:52,05(6)03:47,89(4)05:43,57(2)07:39,18(3)
 Kyra Rikhof01:55,8401:55,6801:55,61+11,47
4.LAGLaga[2]01:51,54(3)03:46,98(2)05:46,08(4)07:42,61(4)
 Sylke van der Kleij01:55,4401:59,1001:56,53+14,90
5.ASOAsopos[8]01:53,74(7)03:50,89(7)05:48,64(7)07:44,13(5)
 Frederike Mooij01:57,1501:57,7501:55,49+16,42
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:51,05(2)03:49,20(6)05:47,88(6)07:44,66(6)
 Sophia Klerks01:58,1501:58,6801:56,78+16,95
7.ORCOrca 1[3]01:51,54(3)03:48,64(5)05:47,71(5)07:45,26(7)
 Ariana Tanja01:57,1001:59,0701:57,55+17,55

za 15:24 - race 147 - [011] DG 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 3[6]01:46,84(5)03:38,31(5)05:27,63(2)07:14,09(1)
 Minke Holleboom01:51,4701:49,3201:46,46
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:46,62(4)03:38,10(4)05:29,41(5)07:14,43(2)
 Ashley Rijst01:51,4801:51,3101:45,02+0,34
3.NERNereus[3]01:46,27(3)03:37,81(3)05:29,23(4)07:15,72(3)
 Yumiko Van Diest01:51,5401:51,4201:46,49+1,63
3.NJONjord[1]01:44,66(2)03:36,68(2)05:28,70(3)07:15,72(3)
 Margot Leeuwenburgh01:52,0201:52,0201:47,02+1,63
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,40(1)03:35,67(1)05:26,74(1)07:18,04(5)
 Wia Ruiter01:51,2701:51,0701:51,30+3,95
6.PROProteus/Laga[7]01:48,31(7)03:40,17(6)05:33,28(6)07:24,81(6)
 Celine den Bremer01:51,8601:53,1101:51,53+10,72
7.PROProteus[8]01:50,54(8)03:43,54(8)05:38,05(7)07:30,13(7)
 Ingmar Visser01:53,0001:54,5101:52,08+16,04
8.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:47,85(6)03:42,98(7)05:39,38(8)07:34,08(8)
 Arlette Roos01:55,1301:56,4001:54,70+19,99