zo 08:30 - race 201 - [102] HE 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir-combi[5]01:24,23(1)02:50,13(1)04:19,30(1)05:48,83(1)FA
 Robert Tiemeijer01:25,9001:29,1701:29,53
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:25,31(2)02:54,07(2)04:24,77(2)05:52,94(2)FA
 Jaap Worm01:28,7601:30,7001:28,17+4,11
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:25,73(3)02:55,35(3)04:25,91(3)05:53,47(3)FA
 Douwe Rietveld01:29,6201:30,5601:27,56+4,64
4.NERNereus 3[7]01:27,31(4)02:59,57(4)04:36,70(4)06:16,86(4)FA
 Norbert Bolier01:32,2601:37,1301:40,16+28,03
5.AEGAegir[6]01:33,49(6)03:09,20(6)04:46,13(5)06:20,91(5)FB
 Bo Koning01:35,7101:36,9301:34,78+32,08
6.NJONjord[4]01:32,65(5)03:07,68(5)04:46,88(6)06:21,17(6)FB
 Rutger Berger01:35,0301:39,2001:34,29+32,34

zo 08:36 - race 202 - [102] HE 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton/Willem III[5]01:23,46(1)02:51,77(1)04:23,51(1)05:57,53(1)FA
 Pieter van Veen01:28,3101:31,7401:34,02
2.TRITriton[3]01:26,98(2)02:58,68(2)04:32,08(2)06:05,12(2)FA
 Hugo Kuipers01:31,7001:33,4001:33,04+7,59
3.GYAGyas[4]01:30,57(4)03:01,78(3)04:35,04(3)06:07,82(3)FA
 Jeroen Smeier01:31,2101:33,2601:32,78+10,29
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:29,49(3)03:02,40(4)04:36,49(4)06:11,54(4)FA
 Oeds Blom01:32,9101:34,0901:35,05+14,01
5.ORCOrca 2[7]01:31,56(5)03:06,98(5)04:43,60(5)06:20,14(5)FB
 Coen Bolander01:35,4201:36,6201:36,54+22,61
6.SKASkadi[6]01:32,00(6)03:10,08(6)04:46,94(6)06:25,63(6)FB
 Minne Verboom01:38,0801:36,8601:38,69+28,10

zo 10:36 - race 222 - [102] HE 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[6]01:29,49(1)03:03,39(1)04:38,13(1)06:12,21(1)
 Rutger Berger01:33,9001:34,7401:34,08
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:30,15(2)03:06,48(2)04:41,44(2)06:15,23(2)
 Coen Bolander01:36,3301:34,9601:33,79+3,02
3.AEGAegir[4]01:32,88(3)03:09,57(3)04:46,98(3)06:24,44(3)
 Bo Koning01:36,6901:37,4101:37,46+12,23

zo 10:42 - race 223 - [102] HE 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton/Willem III[4]01:23,98(1)02:51,60(1)04:19,26(1)05:44,28(1)
 Pieter van Veen01:27,6201:27,6601:25,02
2.AEGAegir-combi[5]01:24,86(2)02:52,09(2)04:19,67(2)05:44,53(2)
 Robert Tiemeijer01:27,2301:27,5801:24,86+0,25
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:26,51(3)02:56,78(3)04:28,37(3)05:59,04(3)
 Jaap Worm01:30,2701:31,5901:30,67+14,76
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:27,58(5)03:01,10(5)04:31,69(4)06:01,74(4)
 Douwe Rietveld01:33,5201:30,5901:30,05+17,46
5.NERNereus 3[8]01:26,67(4)02:59,93(4)04:34,04(5)06:06,76(5)
 Norbert Bolier01:33,2601:34,1101:32,72+22,48
6.GYAGyas[2]01:30,27(7)03:02,24(6)04:34,43(6)06:08,42(6)
 Jeroen Smeier01:31,9701:32,1901:33,99+24,14
7.TRITriton[3]01:29,59(6)03:04,41(7)04:40,87(7)06:15,98(7)
 Hugo Kuipers01:34,8201:36,4601:35,11+31,70
8.OKEOkeanos[1]01:31,37(8)03:08,56(8)04:45,21(8)06:20,26(8)
 Oeds Blom01:37,1901:36,6501:35,05+35,98