zo 09:18 - race 209 - [106] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKENathan Remijnse[7]01:45,07(1)03:35,52(1)05:30,32(1)07:24,45(1)FA
 Okeanos01:50,4501:54,8001:54,13
2.SAUTom van Kraaij[8]01:48,89(4)03:41,54(2)05:36,13(2)07:29,78(2)FA
 Saurus01:52,6501:54,5901:53,65+5,33
3.VIDPatrick van Dam[2]01:49,60(5)03:43,83(5)05:40,01(5)07:33,78(3)FA
 Vidar01:54,2301:56,1801:53,77+9,33
4.SKAMarek Oerlemans[5]01:48,47(3)03:41,54(2)05:50,34(7)07:34,07(4)FA
 Skadi01:53,0702:08,8001:43,73+9,62
5.ORCKai Mos[6]01:47,88(2)03:41,54(2)05:39,24(4)07:35,33(5)FB
 Orca 201:53,6601:57,7001:56,09+10,88
6.THEMark Hulsbos[1]01:55,27(7)03:50,36(6)05:48,81(6)07:48,02(6)FB
 Thêta 201:55,0901:58,4501:59,21+23,57
7.ORCPelle Laken[4]01:52,08(6)03:50,36(6)05:36,86(3)07:50,72(7)FB
 Orca 301:58,2801:46,5002:13,86+26,27
ZWODaan Tobias Sikkens[3]--04:59,63(8)--niet gefinisht
 Zwolsche

zo 09:24 - race 210 - [106] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEBrian Poll[7]01:48,44(2)03:40,69(2)05:34,55(2)07:23,54(1)FA
 Thêta 101:52,2501:53,8601:48,99
2.NJOStijn Meijer[4]01:47,52(1)03:39,65(1)05:33,49(1)07:24,26(2)FA
 Njord01:52,1301:53,8401:50,77+0,72
3.PROMark Planken[8]01:51,56(4)03:43,35(3)05:38,09(3)07:34,90(3)FA
 Proteus01:51,7901:54,7401:56,81+11,36
4.GOUTim van Roessel[2]01:48,62(3)03:46,74(4)05:46,49(4)07:42,49(4)FA
 Gouda01:58,1201:59,7501:56,00+18,95
5.LAGBart de Vries[3]01:51,56(4)03:49,16(5)05:46,49(4)07:43,68(5)FB
 Laga01:57,6001:57,3301:57,19+20,14
6.DIEWibe Schultze[1]01:51,75(6)03:49,16(5)05:48,33(6)07:46,16(6)FB
 Diep01:57,4101:59,1701:57,83+22,62
7.ORCEvert Manders[6]01:51,75(6)03:49,16(5)05:51,27(7)07:52,72(7)FB
 Orca 101:57,4102:02,1102:01,45+29,18
SKOSamuel Nijhuis   niet gestart
 Skøll

zo 11:36 - race 230 - [106] LHB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCKai Mos[4]01:52,79(1)03:51,08(1)05:48,79(1)07:43,96(1)
 Orca 201:58,2901:57,7101:55,17
2.THEMark Hulsbos[6]01:57,85(6)03:55,71(3)05:55,25(3)07:51,02(2)
 Thêta 201:57,8601:59,5401:55,77+7,06
3.ORCEvert Manders[7]01:53,34(2)03:51,41(2)05:51,68(2)07:53,11(3)
 Orca 101:58,0702:00,2702:01,43+9,15
4.ORCPelle Laken[2]01:55,92(4)03:56,93(4)05:56,27(4)07:53,53(4)
 Orca 302:01,0101:59,3401:57,26+9,57
5.LAGBart de Vries[5]01:55,68(3)03:56,93(4)05:58,42(5)07:58,76(5)
 Laga02:01,2502:01,4902:00,34+14,80
6.DIEWibe Schultze[3]01:57,21(5)03:59,32(6)06:01,94(6)08:04,88(6)
 Diep02:02,1102:02,6202:02,94+20,92

zo 11:42 - race 231 - [106] LHB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKENathan Remijnse[4]01:45,45(1)03:37,80(1)05:29,19(1)07:18,29(1)
 Okeanos01:52,3501:51,3901:49,10
2.NJOStijn Meijer[3]01:47,61(2)03:39,73(2)05:31,18(2)07:19,65(2)
 Njord01:52,1201:51,4501:48,47+1,36
3.THEBrian Poll[5]01:47,85(3)03:41,72(4)05:35,17(4)07:20,56(3)
 Thêta 101:53,8701:53,4501:45,39+2,27
4.SKAMarek Oerlemans[1]01:48,07(4)03:40,76(3)05:34,68(3)07:30,53(4)
 Skadi01:52,6901:53,9201:55,85+12,24
5.VIDPatrick van Dam[7]01:49,54(5)03:49,55(7)05:43,10(5)07:39,18(5)
 Vidar02:00,0101:53,5501:56,08+20,89
6.SAUTom van Kraaij[6]01:51,00(6)03:44,83(5)05:43,46(6)07:41,23(6)
 Saurus01:53,8301:58,6301:57,77+22,94
7.PROMark Planken[2]01:52,50(8)03:47,04(6)05:48,57(7)07:47,28(7)
 Proteus01:54,5402:01,5301:58,71+28,99
8.GOUTim van Roessel[8]01:51,45(7)03:54,63(8)05:58,20(8)07:55,47(8)
 Gouda02:03,1802:03,5701:57,27+37,18