za 09:36 - race 107 - [001] HB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[5]01:28,26(1)03:01,58(1)04:36,72(1)06:10,91(1)FA
 Norbert Bolier01:33,3201:35,1401:34,19
2.ASOAsopos[8]01:30,05(4)03:03,42(4)04:37,94(3)06:13,16(2)FA
 Maarten Klumperman01:33,3701:34,5201:35,22+2,25
3.NJONjord[3]01:29,84(3)03:02,32(2)04:37,69(2)06:13,74(3)FA
 Rutger Berger01:32,4801:35,3701:36,05+2,83
4.TRITriton[1]01:29,22(2)03:03,18(3)04:39,82(4)06:14,90(4)FA
 Hugo Kuipers01:33,9601:36,6401:35,08+3,99
5.AEGAegir[7]01:33,59(7)03:06,89(6)04:41,81(5)06:15,61(5)FB
 Bo Koning01:33,3001:34,9201:33,80+4,70
6.PROProteus[2]01:30,94(5)03:04,92(5)04:41,81(5)06:17,28(6)FB
 Floris Reinders01:33,9801:36,8901:35,47+6,37
7.PHOPhocas/De Waal[4]01:33,39(6)03:09,58(7)04:46,49(7)06:23,03(7)FB
 Matthijs de Kool01:36,1901:36,9101:36,54+12,12
8.VIDVidar[6]01:34,59(8)03:11,39(8)04:51,04(8)06:34,12(8)FB
 Casper Fransen01:36,8001:39,6501:43,08+23,21

za 09:42 - race 108 - [001] HB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[6]01:29,29(1)03:01,76(1)04:37,39(1)06:12,97(1)FA
 Bas In 't Velt01:32,4701:35,6301:35,58
2.THEThêta[7]01:29,93(2)03:04,75(2)04:40,23(2)06:16,44(2)FA
 Philipp Beirith01:34,8201:35,4801:36,21+3,47
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:30,47(3)03:04,97(3)04:42,97(4)06:18,70(3)FA
 Oeds Blom01:34,5001:38,0001:35,73+5,73
4.GYAGyas[8]01:32,87(8)03:07,17(4)04:42,59(3)06:20,31(4)FA
 Jeroen Smeier01:34,3001:35,4201:37,72+7,34
5.ORCOrca[2]01:31,78(4)03:08,54(6)04:43,45(6)06:21,15(5)FB
 Coen Bolander01:36,7601:34,9101:37,70+8,18
6.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:32,06(5)03:07,40(5)04:42,97(4)06:21,38(6)FB
 Daniel Versluis01:35,3401:35,5701:38,41+8,41
7.ARGArgo[5]01:32,28(6)03:10,17(7)04:49,07(7)06:28,26(7)FB
 Ruben Louwerse01:37,8901:38,9001:39,19+15,29
8.SKASkadi[1]01:32,28(6)03:11,73(8)04:51,58(8)06:31,93(8)FB
 Minne Verboom01:39,4501:39,8501:40,35+18,96

za 11:36 - race 120 - [001] HB 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus[6]01:31,03(1)03:05,13(1)04:39,73(1)06:12,57(1)
 Floris Reinders01:34,1001:34,6001:32,84
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:32,03(2)03:05,77(2)04:41,54(2)06:14,51(2)
 Daniel Versluis01:33,7401:35,7701:32,97+1,94
3.VIDVidar[8]01:33,70(6)03:08,84(5)04:44,35(4)06:18,58(3)
 Casper Fransen01:35,1401:35,5101:34,23+6,01
4.PHOPhocas/De Waal[2]01:35,04(7)03:08,05(3)04:44,35(4)06:19,08(4)
 Matthijs de Kool01:33,0101:36,3001:34,73+6,51
5.ORCOrca[5]01:32,99(4)03:08,46(4)04:43,70(3)06:19,88(5)
 Coen Bolander01:35,4701:35,2401:36,18+7,31
6.ARGArgo[7]01:32,66(3)03:11,81(7)04:48,19(6)06:23,48(6)
 Ruben Louwerse01:39,1501:36,3801:35,29+10,91
7.SKASkadi[1]01:35,34(8)05:26,02(8)04:49,42(8)06:24,09(7)
 Minne Verboom03:50,68-00:36,6001:34,67+11,52
8.AEGAegir[4]01:33,51(5)03:10,50(6)04:48,69(7)06:26,69(8)
 Bo Koning01:36,9901:38,1901:38,00+14,12

za 11:42 - race 121 - [001] HB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,86(1)02:59,51(1)04:31,80(1)06:04,32(1)
 Norbert Bolier01:31,6501:32,2901:32,52
2.LAGLaga[5]01:28,12(2)02:59,84(2)04:31,80(1)06:05,54(2)
 Bas In 't Velt01:31,7201:31,9601:33,74+1,22
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:28,86(3)03:02,62(3)04:34,17(3)06:11,01(3)
 Maarten Klumperman01:33,7601:31,5501:36,84+6,69
4.GYAGyas[8]01:30,46(6)03:03,02(4)04:34,17(3)06:11,85(4)
 Jeroen Smeier01:32,5601:31,1501:37,68+7,53
5.TRITriton[1]01:30,18(5)03:03,98(5)04:36,61(5)06:12,13(5)
 Hugo Kuipers01:33,8001:32,6301:35,52+7,81
6.NJONjord[7]01:30,68(7)03:05,34(6)04:38,19(6)06:14,16(6)
 Rutger Berger01:34,6601:32,8501:35,97+9,84
7.OKEOkeanos[2]01:29,91(4)03:05,86(7)04:40,76(7)06:15,01(7)
 Oeds Blom01:35,9501:34,9001:34,25+10,69
8.THEThêta[6]01:30,89(8)03:45,91(8)04:42,79(8)06:17,67(8)
 Philipp Beirith02:15,0200:56,8801:34,88+13,35