zo 08:54 - race 205 - [101] LHE 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

alle ploegen behalve 2 laatsten => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[5]01:31,06(3)03:03,63(2)04:39,79(2)06:15,12(1)FA
 Joost Popma01:32,5701:36,1601:35,33
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:30,01(1)03:02,83(1)04:39,23(1)06:15,74(2)FA
 Ids Oostmeijer01:32,8201:36,4001:36,51+0,62
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:30,70(2)03:06,16(3)04:42,73(3)06:18,77(3)FA
 Dennis Böhm01:35,4601:36,5701:36,04+3,65
4.NJONjord[6]01:33,05(4)03:08,09(4)04:44,85(4)06:22,47(4)FB
 Ruben Kouwenhoven01:35,0401:36,7601:37,62+7,35

zo 09:00 - race 206 - [101] LHE 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

alle ploegen behalve 2 laatsten => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord/Triton[4]01:27,22(1)02:59,12(1)04:34,30(1)06:09,60(1)FA
 Koen van Brussel01:31,9001:35,1801:35,30
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:28,64(2)03:02,32(2)04:37,67(2)06:12,20(2)FA
 Bauke van Breukelen01:33,6801:35,3501:34,53+2,60
3.TRITriton[5]01:30,70(4)03:03,48(4)04:38,45(3)06:12,89(3)FA
 Sibren Dieters01:32,7801:34,9701:34,44+3,29
4.LAGLaga[7]01:29,47(3)03:02,69(3)04:39,24(4)06:16,65(4)FA
 Nikolai van den Dungen01:33,2201:36,5501:37,41+7,05
5.LAGLaga/Triton/Phocas[6]01:37,16(5)03:17,11(5)04:59,57(5)06:42,45(5)FB
 Robbert Schouten01:39,9501:42,4601:42,88+32,85

zo 11:00 - race 226 - [101] LHE 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[4]01:34,02(1)03:09,98(1)04:46,50(1)06:21,91(1)
 Ruben Kouwenhoven01:35,9601:36,5201:35,41
2.LAGLaga/Triton/Phocas[5]01:38,01(2)03:18,85(2)05:00,32(2)06:39,96(2)
 Robbert Schouten01:40,8401:41,4701:39,64+18,05

zo 11:06 - race 227 - [101] LHE 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord/Triton[4]01:27,77(1)02:59,01(1)04:31,48(1)06:02,62(1)
 Koen van Brussel01:31,2401:32,4701:31,14
2.LAGLaga[8]01:29,34(3)03:02,30(3)04:35,07(3)06:07,14(2)
 Nikolai van den Dungen01:32,9601:32,7701:32,07+4,52
3.NERNereus 2[6]01:28,16(2)03:01,18(2)04:34,71(2)06:07,87(3)
 Bauke van Breukelen01:33,0201:33,5301:33,16+5,25
4.TRITriton[7]01:32,65(7)03:05,01(5)04:37,94(4)06:10,40(4)
 Sibren Dieters01:32,3601:32,9301:32,46+7,78
5.GYAGyas[5]01:31,75(6)03:04,00(4)04:37,94(4)06:13,90(5)
 Joost Popma01:32,2501:33,9401:35,96+11,28
6.PROProteus 2[2]01:29,79(4)03:05,01(5)04:40,47(6)06:16,67(6)
 Dennis Böhm01:35,2201:35,4601:36,20+14,05
7.PROProteus 1[3]01:31,48(5)03:07,83(7)04:43,38(7)06:18,45(7)
 Ids Oostmeijer01:36,3501:35,5501:35,07+15,83