zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
LAGLagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:06[1]
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLHB 4*race for lanesza 09:12[2]
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 09:24[4]
Florine Vermeer
LAGLagaHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:42[6]
Bas In 't Velt
LAGLaga/ThêtaLHE 4xrace for lanesza 09:54[4]
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 4DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:00[2]
Saar van der Wurff
LAGLaga 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 10:12[3]
Afke Damen
LAGLaga 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 10:12[6]
Leonie Zwienink
LAGLagaLHB 8+A-finaleza 11:06[6]
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLHB 4*A-finaleza 11:12[7]
Jules Bodegom
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDB 4*B-finaleza 11:24[8]
Florine Vermeer
LAGLagaHB 8+A-finaleza 11:42[5]
Bas In 't Velt
LAGLaga/ThêtaLHE 4xA-finaleza 11:54[6]
Pim Kloet
LAGLaga 1DB 2xB-finaleza 12:06[2]
Leonie Zwienink
LAGLaga 2DB 2xB-finaleza 12:06[5]
Afke Damen
LAGLaga 4DB 2xB-finaleza 12:06[6]
Saar van der Wurff
LAGLagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:54[4]
Sylke van der Kleij
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:54[8]
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:00[3]
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLaga 3LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:00[4]
Annabelle Out
MWCMaastrichtsche/LagaLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:06[6]
Nissy Wienia
LAGLaga 2LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:06[7]
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLagaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 13:54[4]
Martin van Veen
LAGLagaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:06[6]
Lotte Jansen
LAGLagaDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:42[5]
Lieve Nijland
LAGLagaHE 4xrace for lanesza 14:54[6]
Daan van Haasteren
LAGLagaDE 4xrace for lanesza 15:00[3]
Afke Damen
LAGLagaDG 2xB-finaleza 15:18[2]
Sylke van der Kleij
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xA-finaleza 15:24[7]
Celine den Bremer
LAGLaga 1LDB 2xA-finaleza 15:36[1]
Silje Kouwenhoven
LAGLaga 3LDB 2xA-finaleza 15:36[2]
Annabelle Out
MWCMaastrichtsche/LagaLDB 2xA-finaleza 15:36[5]
Nissy Wienia
LAGLaga 2LDB 2xA-finaleza 15:36[7]
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGLagaHB 4+B-finaleza 16:00[5]
Martin van Veen
LAGLagaDB 8+B-finaleza 16:18[6]
Lotte Jansen
LAGLagaDB 4+A-finaleza 16:54[5]
Lieve Nijland
LAGLagaHE 4xA-finaleza 17:00[6]
Daan van Haasteren
LAGLagaDE 4xA-finaleza 17:06[3]
Afke Damen

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
AEGAegir-combiHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:30[5]
Robert Tiemeijer
LAGLaga 1DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:42[4]
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga 2DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:42[7]
Lotte Jansen
LAGLaga/Triton/PhocasLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 09:00[6]
Robbert Schouten
LAGLagaLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 09:00[7]
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLDE 4xrace for laneszo 09:06[5]
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGBart de VriesLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:24[3]
Laga
LAGPuck PentengaLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:36[6]
Laga
LAGNissy WieniaLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:54[5]
Laga
LAGLagaLHG 2xrace for laneszo 10:12[3]
Pim Kloet
LAGLagaLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:18[2]
Dirk van Ommeren
LAGLagaHE 2xrace for laneszo 10:30[8]
Daan van Haasteren
AEGAegir-combiHE 8+A-finalezo 10:42[5]
Robert Tiemeijer
LAGLaga 2DE 8+A-finalezo 10:54[1]
Lotte Jansen
LAGLaga 1DE 8+A-finalezo 10:54[3]
Lieve Nijland
LAGLaga/Triton/PhocasLHE 8+B-finalezo 11:00[5]
Robbert Schouten
LAGLagaLHE 8+A-finalezo 11:06[8]
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAGLagaLDE 4xA-finalezo 11:24[3]
Maaike Spreeuw
LAGBart de VriesLHB 1xB-finalezo 11:36[5]
Laga
LAGPuck PentengaLDB 1xC-finalezo 11:54[4]
Laga
LAGNissy WieniaLDG 1xA-finalezo 12:18[2]
Laga
LAGLagaLHG 2xA-finalezo 12:30[4]
Pim Kloet
LAGLagaLHB 2xA-finalezo 12:42[2]
Dirk van Ommeren
LAGLagaHE 2xA-finalezo 12:48[7]
Daan van Haasteren
LAGLagaDG 2-race for laneszo 13:18[3]
Saar van der Wurff
LAGCasper MulderHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 13:24[2]
Laga 1
LAGDaan BolkesteinHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 13:30[8]
Laga 4
LAGLaga 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 13:42[3]
Jelle Marcar
LAGLaga 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 13:48[3]
Martin van Veen
LAGLaga 3HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 13:48[5]
Pepijn Reyn
LAGSylke van der KleijDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 14:30[6]
Laga
LAGLagaHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:54[6]
Paolo Pantano
LAGCasper MulderHB 1xA-finalezo 15:12[7]
Laga 1
LAGLaga 1HG 2-A-finalezo 15:18[2]
Martin van Veen
LAGLagaHGb 4-A-finalezo 15:42[3]
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finalezo 15:48[5]
Menno Bezema