zo 10:18 - race 219 - [112] LHB 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus[6]01:41,65(1)03:26,64(1)05:13,92(1)07:00,65(1)FA
 Pieter Jongepier01:44,9901:47,2801:46,73
2.THEThêta 1[4]01:41,97(3)03:26,64(1)05:14,45(2)07:02,04(2)FA
 Dirk van Galen01:44,6701:47,8101:47,59+1,39
3.LAGLaga[2]01:41,65(1)03:29,61(3)05:17,47(3)07:09,35(3)FA
 Dirk van Ommeren01:47,9601:47,8601:51,88+8,70
4.GYAGyas[3]01:44,45(4)03:31,57(4)05:22,81(4)07:15,00(4)FA
 Milan Post01:47,1201:51,2401:52,19+14,35
5.AEGAegir[7]01:46,15(5)03:34,57(5)05:24,98(5)07:15,29(5)FB
 Earde van den Akker01:48,4201:50,4101:50,31+14,64
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:47,23(6)03:36,24(6)05:29,40(6)07:20,51(6)FB
 Koen Schleijpen01:49,0101:53,1601:51,11+19,86

zo 10:24 - race 220 - [112] LHB 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:38,36(1)03:22,74(1)05:07,65(1)06:54,70(1)FA
 Jacco Broeren01:44,3801:44,9101:47,05
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:40,56(3)03:25,54(2)05:10,65(2)06:57,95(2)FA
 Malte Stuhlmacher01:44,9801:45,1101:47,30+3,25
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,29(2)03:25,54(2)05:13,01(3)06:59,32(3)FA
 David Nederstigt01:45,2501:47,4701:46,31+4,62
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:41,14(4)03:28,57(4)05:15,60(4)07:02,82(4)FA
 Jur Dusseldorp01:47,4301:47,0301:47,22+8,12
5.SKASkadi[7]01:42,30(5)03:29,32(5)05:16,98(5)07:05,77(5)FB
 Tom Prevaes01:47,0201:47,6601:48,79+11,07
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,50(6)03:41,89(6)05:35,91(6)07:37,33(6)FB
 Ivo Andriessen01:53,3901:54,0202:01,42+42,63
7.ARGArgo[8]01:56,17(7)03:55,06(7)05:57,40(7)07:56,96(7)FB
 Bram Sluijters01:58,8902:02,3401:59,56+1:02,26

zo 12:36 - race 240 - [112] LHB 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[5]01:43,47(1)03:33,60(1)05:24,13(1)07:13,84(1)
 Tom Prevaes01:50,1301:50,5301:49,71
2.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:44,18(2)03:33,60(1)05:26,18(3)07:15,16(2)
 Koen Schleijpen01:49,4201:52,5801:48,98+1,32
3.AEGAegir[4]01:48,37(4)03:37,11(4)05:25,56(2)07:15,45(3)
 Earde van den Akker01:48,7401:48,4501:49,89+1,61
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,51(3)03:35,36(3)05:27,59(4)07:18,97(4)
 Ivo Andriessen01:48,8501:52,2301:51,38+5,13
5.ARGArgo[7]01:56,34(5)03:53,80(5)05:55,39(5)07:57,85(5)
 Bram Sluijters01:57,4602:01,5902:02,46+44,01

zo 12:42 - race 241 - [112] LHB 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:38,12(1)03:20,09(1)05:03,17(1)06:45,47(1)
 David Nederstigt01:41,9701:43,0801:42,30
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:38,85(2)03:22,81(2)05:09,02(3)06:47,43(2)
 Jacco Broeren01:43,9601:46,2101:38,41+1,96
3.TRITriton 2[3]01:40,72(5)03:25,39(3)05:06,43(2)06:52,11(3)
 Malte Stuhlmacher01:44,6701:41,0401:45,68+6,64
4.PROProteus[5]01:40,40(4)03:26,10(4)05:11,16(4)06:57,30(4)
 Pieter Jongepier01:45,7001:45,0601:46,14+11,83
5.LAGLaga[2]01:41,24(6)03:28,52(6)05:15,66(6)06:57,53(5)
 Dirk van Ommeren01:47,2801:47,1401:41,87+12,06
6.SKOSkøll 1[8]01:39,94(3)03:27,47(5)05:14,00(5)07:00,48(6)
 Jur Dusseldorp01:47,5301:46,5301:46,48+15,01
7.THEThêta 1[6]01:43,42(7)--05:17,79(7)07:06,02(7)
 Dirk van Galen01:48,23+20,55
8.GYAGyas[1]01:46,54(8)03:29,20(7)05:29,88(8)07:20,57(8)
 Milan Post01:42,6602:00,6801:50,69+35,10