zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:26,805e
Ids Oostmeijer
PROProteusLHB 4*race for lanes[4]06:58,553e
Bart Schoone
PROProteusLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:43,673e
Julia Rademaker
PROProteusHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:17,286e
Floris Reinders
PROProteusDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:26,247e
Jasmijn ten Kate
PROProteusLHB 8+B-finale[4]06:23,182e
Ids Oostmeijer
PROProteusLHB 4*A-finale[6]06:45,431e
Bart Schoone
PROProteusLDB 4*A-finale[8]07:45,707e
Julia Rademaker
PROProteusHB 8+B-finale[6]06:12,571e
Floris Reinders
PROProteusDB 2xC-finale[7]08:09,791e
Jasmijn ten Kate
PROProteusDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:42,124e
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:39,103e
Celine den Bremer
PROProteusLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:55,855e
Isabel Goes
PROProteusHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:06,156e
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 2HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:37,614e
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteus 1HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:05,656e
Emre Karaosmanoglu
PROProteus 3HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:38,011e
Kjell Albers
PROProteusDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:00,503e
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:09,205e
Max Jager
PROProteus 3HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:03,983e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:19,015e
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteusDB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:42,692e
Rintati Roza
PROProteusHE 4xrace for lanes[3]06:13,432e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus/OrcaDE 4xrace for lanes[2]06:53,621e
Susannah Duncan
PROProteusDE 4xrace for lanes[5]07:03,943e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus/LagaDG 2xA-finale[7]07:24,816e
Celine den Bremer
PROProteusDG 2xA-finale[8]07:30,137e
Ingmar Visser
PROProteusLDB 2xB-finale[4]07:49,631e
Isabel Goes
PROProteusHG 2xB-finale[6]06:58,883e
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 1HB 4+B-finale[8]07:01,142e
Emre Karaosmanoglu
PROProteus 3HB 4+A-finale[7]06:30,561e
Kjell Albers
PROProteusDB 8+B-finale[5]06:58,317e
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 1HB 2xB-finale[3]06:59,263e
Max Jager
PROProteus 3HB 2xB-finale[5]07:00,795e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 2HB 2xB-finale[7]07:12,307e
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteusDB 4+A-finale[6]07:48,173e
Rintati Roza
PROProteusHE 4xA-finale[4]06:18,053e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteusDE 4xA-finale[4]07:25,634e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus/OrcaDE 4xA-finale[5]07:04,251e
Susannah Duncan

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:07,275e
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 1LHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:15,742e
Ids Oostmeijer
PROProteus 2LHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:18,773e
Dennis Böhm
PROMark PlankenLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:34,903e
Proteus
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xrace for lanes[4]07:23,662e
Proteus
PROIsabel GoesLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:38,326e
Proteus 3
PRONynke MeestersLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:28,855e
Proteus 1
PROMartine KammingaLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:20,375e
Proteus 2
PROMieke van der MispelLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:05,381e
Proteus
PROProteusLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:00,651e
Pieter Jongepier
PROProteusDE 8+B-finale[5]07:19,004e
Hanne Snijders
PROProteus 2LHE 8+A-finale[2]06:16,676e
Dennis Böhm
PROProteus 1LHE 8+A-finale[3]06:18,457e
Ids Oostmeijer
PROMark PlankenLHB 1xA-finale[2]07:47,287e
Proteus
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xA-finale[5]07:23,303e
Proteus
PROIsabel GoesLDB 1xC-finale[5]08:42,135e
Proteus 3
PROMartine KammingaLDB 1xB-finale[7]08:14,311e
Proteus 2
PROMieke van der MispelLDG 1xA-finale[4]08:00,871e
Proteus
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finale[5]06:57,304e
Pieter Jongepier
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,502e
Proteus 1
PROMaarten EnthovenHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:19,152e
Proteus 2
PROProteus 2DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:20,135e
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteus 3DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:36,776e
Rintati Roza
PROProteus 1DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:15,692e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteus/SkadiDG 4-A-finale[5]07:08,943e
Marit de Jonge
PROProteusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:29,153e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 1HG 4-A-finale[3]07:07,978e
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteus 4HG 4-A-finale[4]06:34,345e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 2HG 4-A-finale[5]06:43,177e
Friso Dam
PROProteus 3HG 4-A-finale[7]06:16,432e
Niek van der Grift
PROSander HazelaarHB 1xA-finale[3]07:40,677e
Proteus 1
PROMaarten EnthovenHB 1xA-finale[6]07:29,482e
Proteus 2
PROProteus 1DGb 4-A-finale[3]07:11,482e
Janna Zwolle
PROProteusHGb 4-A-finale[2]06:34,915e
Gilles Deiters