za 13:00 - race 129 - [012] LDB 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo 3[7]01:55,51(1)03:55,18(1)05:58,86(1)08:02,93(1)FA
 Sara Almeloo01:59,6702:03,6802:04,07
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:57,48(2)04:00,51(2)06:05,56(2)08:10,81(2)FA
 Sophie Tooten02:03,0302:05,0502:05,25+7,88
3.LAGLaga 3[4]01:58,66(3)04:08,32(4)06:11,17(3)08:15,87(3)FA
 Annabelle Out02:09,6602:02,8502:04,70+12,94
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:01,73(4)04:04,74(3)06:13,89(4)08:17,91(4)FA
 Silje Kouwenhoven02:03,0102:09,1502:04,02+14,98
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:02,92(5)04:09,86(5)06:15,27(5)08:19,75(5)FB
 Anouk Campagne02:06,9402:05,4102:04,48+16,82

za 13:06 - race 130 - [012] LDB 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laga[6]01:52,14(1)03:49,74(1)05:47,79(1)07:45,25(1)FA
 Nissy Wienia01:57,6001:58,0501:57,46
2.THEThĂȘta 2[2]01:57,33(4)03:54,64(3)05:52,40(2)07:48,39(2)FA
 Eline Vos01:57,3101:57,7601:55,99+3,14
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:52,85(2)03:51,77(2)05:52,75(3)07:53,05(3)FA
 Maaike Spreeuw01:58,9202:00,9802:00,30+7,80
4.TRITriton[3]01:55,56(3)03:58,53(4)05:58,26(4)07:55,07(4)FA
 Maaike Wulfse02:02,9701:59,7301:56,81+9,82
5.PROProteus[4]01:58,39(5)04:00,92(5)05:59,67(5)07:55,85(5)FB
 Isabel Goes02:02,5301:58,7501:56,18+10,60
6.ARGArgo 1[5]02:04,86(6)04:12,20(6)06:18,03(6)08:23,75(6)FB
 Aniek Henken02:07,3402:05,8302:05,72+38,50

za 15:30 - race 148 - [012] LDB 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus[4]01:55,84(1)03:54,49(1)05:53,24(1)07:49,63(1)
 Isabel Goes01:58,6501:58,7501:56,39
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:59,90(3)04:00,15(3)06:02,27(2)08:04,81(2)
 Aniek Henken02:00,2502:02,1202:02,54+15,18
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,11(2)03:59,57(2)06:03,72(3)08:05,68(3)
 Anouk Campagne02:01,4602:04,1502:01,96+16,05

za 15:36 - race 149 - [012] LDB 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThĂȘta 2[3]01:49,07(1)03:42,94(1)05:36,10(1)07:27,18(1)
 Eline Vos01:53,8701:53,1601:51,08
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Laga[5]01:50,11(2)03:44,68(2)05:39,94(2)07:32,06(2)
 Nissy Wienia01:54,5701:55,2601:52,12+4,88
3.TRITriton[8]01:52,52(4)03:50,64(5)05:46,96(4)07:41,05(3)
 Maaike Wulfse01:58,1201:56,3201:54,09+13,87
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:51,38(3)03:52,56(6)05:46,58(3)07:41,90(4)
 Maaike Spreeuw02:01,1801:54,0201:55,32+14,72
5.ARGArgo 3[4]01:53,70(5)03:49,66(4)05:48,11(5)07:45,17(5)
 Sara Almeloo01:55,9601:58,4501:57,06+17,99
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:55,32(7)03:49,05(3)05:51,71(6)07:48,11(6)
 Sophie Tooten01:53,7302:02,6601:56,40+20,93
7.LAGLaga 3[2]01:54,32(6)03:53,91(7)05:54,64(7)07:54,31(7)
 Annabelle Out01:59,5902:00,7301:59,67+27,13
8.LAGLaga 1[1]01:58,29(8)04:01,49(8)06:05,24(8)08:07,20(8)
 Silje Kouwenhoven02:03,2002:03,7502:01,96+40,02