Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
PAN63Pangbourne College Boat Club AJ15G 4x+Time Trial08:21.9963rd
Tess Lewis
PAN92Pangbourne College Boat Club BJ15G 4x+Time Trial08:35.0465th
Scarlett Fryer
PAN252Pangbourne College Boat ClubJ14G 4x+Time Trial08:41.4434th
Amelie Allen
PAN306Pangbourne College Boat Club CJ15 4+Time Trial07:42.7019th
Morgan Llewellyn
PAN312Pangbourne College Boat Club BJ15 4+Time Trial07:24.0217th
Edward Butterworth
PAN323Pangbourne College Boat Club AJ15 4+Time Trial07:19.0016th
Ed Smith
PAN338Pangbourne College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:48.4618th
Archie McAlister
PANPangbourne College Boat Club AJ15 4+Final C[3]07:33.801st
Ed Smith
PANPangbourne College Boat Club BJ15 4+Final C[7]07:41.522nd
Edward Butterworth
PANPangbourne College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Final C[2]07:22.816th
Archie McAlister

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
PAN101Pangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch G4+Time Trial07:18.639th
Francesca Allen
PAN237Pangbourne College Boat ClubChG 2xTime Trial07:54.4945th
Abbie Lewis
PAN271Pangbourne College Boat Club2nd 8+Time Trial06:13.8612th
Alexander Spiers
PAN382Pangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+Time Trial05:45.2816th
Stanley Thomas
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch G4+Semifinal A/B 2[2]07:39.476th
Francesca Allen
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+Semifinal A/B 2[8]06:00.468th
Stanley Thomas
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch G4+Final B[2]07:45.293rd
Francesca Allen
PANPangbourne College Boat Club2nd 8+Final B[7]06:30.344th
Alexander Spiers
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+Final B[8]06:04.423rd
Stanley Thomas

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
PAN114Pangbourne College Boat Club AChG 2-Time Trial08:22.7921st
Megan Myhill
PAN138Pangbourne College Boat Club BChG 2-Time Trial08:12.4618th
Abbie Lewis
PAN142Pangbourne College Boat Club AJ16G 2xTime Trial08:20.7329th
Thea Barton
PAN365Pangbourne College Boat Club ACh4-Time Trial06:14.9312th
Stanley Thomas
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ACh4-Semifinal A/B 2[1]06:39.566th
Stanley Thomas
PANPangbourne College Boat Club ACh4-Final B[2]06:27.483rd
Stanley Thomas