Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RBL3Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club CJ15 4x+Time Trial07:35.5657th
Shubh Gaharwar
RBL5Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club BJ15 4x+Time Trial07:25.8153rd
Alex Bacon
RBL54Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ15 4x+Time Trial07:06.1238th
Matt Watkins
RBL179Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ14 4x+Time Trial07:16.4013th
Christopher Parker
RBL297Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:59.8423rd
Henry Billing
RBL320Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ15 4+Time Trial06:47.944th
Stilian Petrov
RBL343Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial07:41.6526th
Sergio Grannum
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ15 4+Semifinal A/B 2[5]07:15.412nd
Stilian Petrov
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ14 4x+Final C[5]07:39.493rd
Christopher Parker
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ15 4+Final A[3]07:23.334th
Stilian Petrov

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RBL67Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ16 4+Time Trial06:31.881st
Cameron Beyki
RBL298Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 4+Time Trial06:22.042nd
Jacob Parrington
RBL306Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club ACh G8+Time Trial06:57.4913th
Eleanor Lee
RBL387Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+Time Trial05:58.4926th
William Shedden
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 4+Semifinal A/B 1[4]06:49.881st
Jacob Parrington
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ACh G8+Semifinal A/B 2[1]07:21.657th
Eleanor Lee
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ16 4+Final A[5]06:50.652nd
Cameron Beyki
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 4+Final A[4]06:44.963rd
Jacob Parrington
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ACh G8+Final B[7]07:20.205th
Eleanor Lee
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ANon-Ch 8+Final D[5]06:24.993rd
William Shedden

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RBL56Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ16 2xTime Trial06:50.353rd
Will Mackean
RBL66Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club BJ16 2xTime Trial07:35.0126th
Barney Thompson
RBL89Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club BCh 2-Time Trial07:01.427th
William Shedden
RBL106Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club ACh 2-Time Trial07:07.5912th
Jacob Parrington
RBL133Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club AChG 2-Time Trial08:26.7024th
Eleanor Lee
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ16 2xSemifinal A/B 1[5]07:15.562nd
Will Mackean
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club BCh 2-Semifinal A/B 1[3]07:21.245th
William Shedden
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ACh 2-Semifinal A/B 2[1]07:30.286th
Jacob Parrington
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club AJ16 2xFinal A[4]07:06.565th
Will Mackean
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ACh 2-Final B[2]07:15.802nd
Jacob Parrington
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club BCh 2-Final B[4]07:17.043rd
William Shedden