Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GRN13Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club BJ15 4x+Time Trial06:29.843rd
Paul Kenyon
GRN23Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club AJ15 4x+Time Trial06:51.6322nd
Rory Innes
GRN120Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:33.8532nd
Ella Smith
GRN162Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ15G 4+Time Trial07:28.451st
Mia Brown
GRN236Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club BJ14G 4x+Time Trial07:44.4118th
Jessica Laundy
GRN273Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club AJ14G 4x+Time Trial08:02.8525th
Georgina Cassidy
GRN309Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ15 4+Time Trial07:11.9613th
Benjamin Fry
GRN333Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:47.0717th
Lucas Sproul
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club BJ15 4x+Semifinal A/B 1[4]06:48.512nd
Paul Kenyon
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ15G 4+Semifinal A/B 2[4]07:51.211st
Mia Brown
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club BJ14G 4x+Final C[2]08:18.186th
Jessica Laundy
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ15 4+Final C[5]07:44.453rd
Benjamin Fry
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ14 8x+ 1Final C[7]07:15.735th
Lucas Sproul
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club BJ15 4x+Final A[6]06:46.743rd
Paul Kenyon
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubJ15G 4+Final A[4]07:51.832nd
Mia Brown

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GRN1Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club AJ15 8+Time Trial06:12.2314th
Omar Siddiqi
GRN300Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubNon-Ch 4+Time Trial06:58.8417th
Rory Webster
GRN383Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club ANon-Ch 8+Time Trial06:06.6028th
Harry Barker
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club ANon-Ch 8+Final D[6]06:35.794th
Harry Barker

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GRN95Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubCh 2-Time Trial07:04.369th
Samuel Thorington
GRN266Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubCh 1xTime Trial07:29.7132nd
Sebastian Paisley
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubCh 2-Semifinal A/B 2[2]07:27.375th
Samuel Thorington
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubCh 1xFinal D[1]07:54.758th
Sebastian Paisley
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubCh 2-Final B[3]07:18.764th
Samuel Thorington