zaterdag

9 december 2017

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 9DCl[27]07:56,730e
Pien de Ruiter
NERNereus 4DCl[30]08:01,643e
Hanne Riekerk
NERNereus 8DCl[31]08:03,946e
Marleen van der Wel
NERNereus 10DCl[39]08:05,747e
Isabelle Mansour
NERNereus 7DCl[48]08:07,451e
Lois Martin
NERNereus 1DCl[49]08:11,258e
Bente Langendijk
NERNereus 2DCl[20]07:32,66e
Frida Boone
NERNereus 3DCl[24]07:57,932e
Gijsje Stoopman
NERNereus 5DCl[26]07:38,99e
Juliette Bindt
NERNereus 5HCl[9]06:48,226e
Renze de Keiser
NERNereus 3HCl[13]06:33,69e
Tom de Leeuw
NERNereus 2HCl[18]06:25,35e
Thomas Rolink
NERNereus 1HCl[19]06:27,36e
Simon van Oppen
NERNereus 4HCl[24]06:46,221e
Boris Karsten
NERNereus 6HCl[26]06:44,018e
Thomas Vreeburg
NERNereus 7HCl[29]06:47,324e
Alexander van der Peijl
NERNereus 9HCl[47]06:50,730e
Joris Maanicus
NERNereus 8HCl[48]06:54,036e
Marc van der Knaap
NERNereus 10HCl[50]06:52,234e
Stijn Nagelkerke
NERNereus 11HCl[51]06:51,731e
Dirk Berger
NERNereus 12HCl[58]07:00,547e
Nando Slijkerman
NERNereus 3LDG[1]07:48,126e
Minke Blankert
NERNereus 5LDG[13]07:29,22e
Yumiko Van Diest
NERNereus 4LDG[27]07:37,48e
Eva van Hilten
NERNereus 2LDG[40]08:13,645e
Isabelle Brakenhoff
NERNereus 1LDG[55]08:14,346e
Babette den Houting
NERNereus 12DG[27]07:51,380e
Pien van Leeuwen
NERNereus 11DG[29]07:57,384e
Amber LamorŽ
NERNereus 6DG[5]07:20,331e
Floor Davids
NERNereus 4DG[11]07:12,817e
Hijleke Nauta
NERNereus 3DG[12]07:11,613e
Anne-Eva Petersen
NERNereus 1DG[17]06:56,91e
Fréderique de Vlam
NERNereus 2DG[18]06:59,32e
Kim Janssen
NERNereus 7DG[27]07:11,613e
Lisa Goossens
NERNereus 8DG[29]07:28,149e
Dani Oldenmenger
NERNereus 9DG[57]07:28,451e
Inte Koopman
NERNereus 1G[18]06:14,38e
Frederik van der Krogt
NERNereus 5G[19]06:15,513e
Evan Markidis
NERNereus 2G[28]06:26,937e
Arthur Molenaar
NERNereus 1DSB[15]07:00,35e
Bente Paulis
NERNereus 2DSB[22]07:06,514e
Martine van den Boomgaard
NERNereus 1LDSB[25]07:17,42e
Martine Veldhuis
NERNereus 4LDSB[26]07:19,73e
Floor van Lieshout
NERNereus 5LDSB[31]07:27,17e
ilse Feenstra
NERNereus 2LDSB[32]07:24,45e
Marike Veldhuis
NERNereus 3LDSB[60]07:30,310e
Judith Verberne
NERNereusLW[6]07:11,81e
Ilse Paulis
NERNereus 3W[8]07:02,416e
Kirsten Wielaard
NERNereus 1W[19]06:50,87e
Olivia van Rooijen
NERNereusLM[18]06:21,55e
Jeroen Walchenbach
NERNereusEj 4[29-32]06:40,04e
Sem Aslier
NERNereusLDEj 4[17-20]07:56,15e
Louky Schutte
NERNereusLEj 8[25-32]06:56,98e
Nando Schröder
NERNereusDEj 8[17-24]07:33,53e
Saskia Forster
NERNereusEj 8[9-16]06:27,71e
Boris Mulder