LDG Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TRITriton 101:51.5(4)03:42.9(1)05:34.0(1)07:25.1(1)
Claire Walchenbach 01:51.401:51.101:51.233.0 spm
2.NERNereus 501:51.7(5)03:43.6(2)05:35.4(2)07:29.2(2)+4.1
Yumiko Van Diest 01:51.901:51.801:53.835.8 spm
3.SKASkadi 301:51.3(2)03:43.7(4)05:36.8(3)07:30.3(3)+5.2
Rianne van der Horst Jansen 01:52.401:53.101:53.432.2 spm
4.GYAGyas 101:51.4(3)03:43.6(2)05:36.9(4)07:32.2(4)+7.1
Esmée Oosterman 01:52.201:53.301:55.433.0 spm
5.GYAGyas 201:52.1(8)03:45.5(6)05:39.3(6)07:33.5(5)+8.4
Ingeborg Wolthuis 01:53.401:53.801:54.233.2 spm
6.EUREuros 201:51.2(1)03:44.1(5)05:37.7(5)07:35.1(6)+10.0
Lisanne de Weert 01:52.901:53.601:57.533.7 spm
7.TRITriton 201:53.5(14)03:47.7(12)05:42.5(9)07:36.2(7)+11.1
Linda van den Goor 01:54.201:54.801:53.735.0 spm
8.NERNereus 401:54.1(17)03:48.9(14)05:43.1(10)07:37.4(8)+12.3
Eva van Hilten 01:54.801:54.201:54.238.2 spm
9.LAGLaga 101:52.7(11)03:48.0(13)05:43.8(11)07:38.2(9)+13.1
Annelinde van Bergen 01:55.301:55.801:54.432.7 spm
10.TRITriton 301:55.3(25)03:51.1(20)05:45.9(17)07:38.8(10)+13.7
Inez den Hond 01:55.801:54.801:52.933.7 spm
11.SKASkadi 201:55.4(26)03:50.5(18)05:45.8(16)07:39.1(11)+14.0
Isa de Beer 01:55.101:55.301:53.434.2 spm
12.LAGLaga 201:54.1(17)03:49.3(15)05:45.1(14)07:39.8(12)+14.7
Marlou Tiesinga 01:55.201:55.801:54.732.0 spm
13.GYAGyas 301:53.6(15)03:47.4(11)05:41.3(7)07:40.5(13)+15.4
Guyonne Schuch 01:53.801:53.901:59.231.0 spm
14.AEGAegir 101:52.9(12)03:46.5(8)05:41.5(8)07:41.1(14)+16.0
Sabine Vollenbroek 01:53.601:55.001:59.632.8 spm
15.OKEOkeanos 101:55.2(24)03:51.2(21)05:48.0(20)07:42.3(15)+17.2
Aurianne Puts 01:56.001:56.801:54.333.7 spm
16.EUREuros 101:55.1(23)03:51.6(22)05:47.8(19)07:42.6(16)+17.5
Hannah Boogert 01:56.501:56.201:54.834.2 spm
17.GYAGyas 401:54.8(20)03:50.6(19)05:46.2(18)07:42.7(17)+17.6
Danique de Vegt 01:55.801:55.601:56.432.0 spm
18.PROProteus01:52.5(9)03:46.6(9)05:44.0(12)07:42.9(18)+17.8
Lisa Keurentjes 01:54.101:57.401:58.832.7 spm
19.TRITriton 401:56.4(33)03:53.0(29)05:48.5(22)07:43.5(19)+18.4
Merel Kraak 01:56.601:55.501:55.034.8 spm
20.SAUSaurus01:51.9(6)03:45.6(7)05:44.2(13)07:44.4(20)+19.3
Dominique Vrouwenvelder 01:53.701:58.602:00.330.7 spm
21.LAGLaga 301:56.3(32)03:53.0(29)05:49.4(24)07:44.5(21)+19.4
Pauline Verkaik 01:56.701:56.401:55.131.0 spm
22.DDSDDS 101:55.9(29)03:52.5(27)05:49.3(23)07:44.9(22)+19.8
Teddy Damen 01:56.601:56.801:55.634.0 spm
23.PHOPhocas 401:56.9(36)03:53.7(32)05:50.4(26)07:45.3(23)+20.2
Thamar Kroes 01:56.801:56.701:54.934.7 spm
24.SKOSkøll 401:54.8(20)03:52.3(25)05:49.9(25)07:45.7(24)+20.6
Emma Reeskamp 01:57.501:57.601:55.833.7 spm
25.SKOSkøll 301:52.5(9)03:49.7(16)05:48.2(21)07:47.3(25)+22.2
Adinda Pijpers 01:57.201:58.501:59.033.7 spm
26.NERNereus 301:56.6(34)03:54.4(34)05:51.8(29)07:48.1(26)+23.0
Minke Blankert 01:57.801:57.401:56.334.5 spm
27.LAGLaga 401:55.7(28)03:53.6(31)05:53.6(34)07:49.6(27)+24.5
Silke Tas 01:57.902:00.001:56.135.0 spm
28.AEGAegir 201:54.4(19)03:52.3(25)05:51.3(28)07:50.5(28)+25.4
Sarah Blaney 01:57.901:59.001:59.232.0 spm
29.PHOPhocas 101:56.6(34)03:53.8(33)05:52.0(31)07:51.7(29)+26.6
Sophie Tooten 01:57.201:58.201:59.735.7 spm
30.HUNHunze01:53.3(13)03:52.1(24)05:52.1(32)07:53.0(30)+27.9
Ruby Otter 01:58.802:00.002:00.831.8 spm
31.TRITriton 601:54.9(22)03:52.7(28)05:50.9(27)07:54.1(31)+29.0
Carmen van der Beek 01:57.801:58.202:03.234.5 spm
32.TRITriton 501:56.1(31)03:54.6(35)05:55.2(35)07:56.9(32)+31.8
Willemijn Winters 01:58.502:00.602:01.730.0 spm
33.DDSDDS 201:59.1(44)03:59.3(43)06:00.3(40)07:58.8(33)+33.7
Mareike Aehle 02:00.202:01.001:58.529.5 spm
34.DDSDDS 301:58.4(41)03:57.5(39)05:58.4(37)07:59.2(34)+34.1
Vera de Jong 01:59.102:00.902:00.930.8 spm
35.TRITriton 901:55.6(27)03:54.9(36)05:57.1(36)07:59.3(35)+34.2
Fieke Verhaaf 01:59.302:02.202:02.232.2 spm
36.SKASkadi 102:00.7(46)04:01.1(45)06:01.3(41)07:59.9(36)+34.8
Giulia Rolloos 02:00.402:00.201:58.632.5 spm
37.PHOPhocas 301:57.5(38)03:56.8(38)05:59.4(39)08:00.3(37)+35.2
Marjolein Jansen 01:59.302:02.602:00.835.5 spm
38.ASOAsopos 101:58.6(43)04:00.5(44)06:03.6(45)08:00.6(38)+35.5
Iris van Teylingen 02:01.902:03.101:57.029.5 spm
39.OKEOkeanos 201:58.2(40)03:58.9(41)06:01.4(42)08:03.0(39)+37.9
Suzanne Van der Kaaden 02:00.702:02.502:01.631.2 spm
40.ORCOrca 201:55.9(29)03:51.8(23)05:53.3(33)08:03.2(40)+38.1
Joan Lintmeijer 01:55.902:01.502:09.932.9 spm
41.PHOPhocas 201:57.8(39)03:58.1(40)06:01.6(43)08:04.3(41)+39.2
Malou Ensink 02:00.302:03.502:02.833.8 spm
42.VIDVidar01:54.0(16)03:50.3(17)05:51.9(30)08:05.4(42)+40.3
Inge Poelman 01:56.302:01.602:13.531.7 spm
43.AEGAegir 301:58.5(42)03:58.9(41)06:03.3(44)08:06.0(43)+40.9
Anke Oldenburger 02:00.402:04.402:02.730.7 spm
44.TRITriton 701:57.3(37)03:55.5(37)05:58.7(38)08:11.8(44)+46.7
Emma Liv Weintraub 01:58.202:03.202:13.035.6 spm
45.NERNereus 202:01.8(47)04:04.9(47)06:08.5(47)08:13.6(45)+48.5
Isabelle Brakenhoff 02:03.102:03.602:05.033.2 spm
46.NERNereus 102:00.1(45)04:02.3(46)06:03.6(45)08:14.3(46)+49.2
Babette den Houting 02:02.202:01.302:10.632.3 spm
47.TRITriton 802:02.3(48)04:06.2(48)06:11.3(48)08:15.9(47)+50.8
Maaike Olivier 02:03.902:05.102:04.534.5 spm
48.BORBoreas01:52.0(7)03:47.3(10)05:45.6(15)08:26.0(48)+1:00.9
Anne-Lique Weeren 01:55.301:58.302:40.530.5 spm
49.LAALaak02:04.0(49)04:11.9(49)06:25.9(49)08:33.4(49)+1:08.3
Lizzy van der Beek 02:07.902:14.002:07.531.0 spm
50.DDSDDS 402:07.4(50)04:21.7(50)06:38.9(50)08:54.2(50)+1:29.1
Meike Wiedemann 02:14.302:17.202:15.330.2 spm
ORCOrca 1------did not finish
Tosca Kettler