za 14:45 - race 23 - LM, M

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton 1M01:28,7(2)02:59,4(2)04:30,3(3)05:57,5(1)
Jacob van de Kerkhof 01:28,701:30,701:30,901:27,135,0 spm
2.CZECzech RepublicM01:27,2(1)02:57,3(1)04:29,1(1)05:59,1(2)+1,6
Vaclav Zitta 01:27,201:30,101:31,801:29,933,5 spm
3.PROProteusM01:29,4(4)02:59,8(3)04:30,2(2)05:59,5(3)+2,0
Vincent Klaassens 01:29,401:30,401:30,401:29,337,0 spm
4.SKOSkøll 1M01:30,5(6)03:02,1(5)04:34,0(4)06:03,8(4)+6,3
Job Huigsloot 01:30,501:31,601:31,901:29,834,5 spm
5.TRITriton 2M01:31,5(11)03:03,5(10)04:34,9(5)06:05,4(5)+7,9
Bas Thijssen 01:31,501:32,001:31,401:30,534,0 spm
6.AUTAustriaLM01:31,3(10)03:03,3(9)04:35,3(7)06:09,1(6)+11,6
Matthias Taborsky 01:31,301:32,001:32,001:33,939,5 spm
7.GYAGyasM01:30,8(9)03:02,6(6)04:35,2(6)06:09,8(7)+12,3
Jorn Haverkort 01:30,801:31,801:32,601:34,735,2 spm
8.OKEOkeanos 2M01:30,6(7)03:02,7(7)04:37,4(8)06:11,5(8)+14,0
Bastiaan Collette 01:30,601:32,101:34,701:34,134,7 spm
9.SAUSaurusM01:32,4(12)03:04,9(12)04:38,7(10)06:13,1(9)+15,6
Gerard van der Velden 01:32,401:32,501:33,801:34,334,0 spm
10.SKASkadiM01:34,6(16)03:09,8(16)04:44,7(14)06:13,6(10)+16,1
Joris Faas 01:34,601:35,201:34,901:28,937,1 spm
11.GSFGS Fiamme OroLM01:29,6(5)03:02,9(8)04:37,8(9)06:13,8(11)+16,3
Martino Goretti 01:29,601:33,301:34,901:36,042,0 spm
12.OKEOkeanos 1M01:30,6(7)03:04,3(11)04:40,1(11)06:15,5(12)+18,0
Daan Horenberg 01:30,601:33,701:35,801:35,435,7 spm
13.AEGAegirM01:32,6(14)03:07,5(14)04:42,7(13)06:18,5(13)+21,0
Ruben Heuving 01:32,601:34,901:35,201:35,834,7 spm
14.GYAGyasLM01:35,1(17)03:10,7(17)04:46,2(16)06:19,1(14)+21,6
Jolmer Tuinstra 01:35,101:35,601:35,501:32,932,5 spm
15.ORCOrcaLM01:34,2(15)03:09,6(15)04:45,9(15)06:21,2(15)+23,7
Vincent Goris 01:34,201:35,401:36,301:35,335,0 spm
16.NERNereusLM01:32,4(12)03:06,9(13)04:42,5(12)06:21,5(16)+24,0
Jeroen Walchenbach 01:32,401:34,501:35,601:39,038,3 spm
17.ASOAsoposLM01:37,7(19)03:15,2(19)04:52,2(18)06:26,0(17)+28,5
Ward van Zeijl 01:37,701:37,501:37,001:33,934,5 spm
18.VIDVidarLM01:36,1(18)03:14,5(18)04:52,4(19)06:29,2(18)+31,7
Koen van Brussel 01:36,101:38,401:37,901:36,834,0 spm
19.EUREuros 1LM01:37,7(19)03:15,5(20)04:52,9(20)06:29,5(19)+32,0
Chris Lokin 01:37,701:37,801:37,401:36,539,2 spm
20.ANFACS Nada FlorilorLM01:38,9(21)03:18,0(21)04:57,8(21)06:40,2(20)+42,7
Sebastian Adamovici 01:38,901:39,101:39,801:42,330,3 spm
21.THEThêtaLM01:39,9(22)03:21,6(22)05:04,2(22)06:46,4(21)+48,9
Daniel Playford 01:39,901:41,701:42,601:42,332,5 spm
22.HUNHungaryM01:47,5(23)03:35,7(23)05:25,9(23)07:13,3(22)+1:15,8
Balázs Tóth 01:47,501:48,201:50,201:47,434,0 spm
23.VIDVidar 1M01:29,3(3)03:01,7(4)04:50,0(17)07:13,7(23)+1:16,2
Dogus Koker 01:29,301:32,401:48,302:23,727,5 spm