W

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKASkadi01:40,4(3)03:21,7(2)05:02,2(1)06:42,6(1)
Lisanne Brandsma 01:41,301:40,501:40,534.7 spm
2.PELPelargos01:39,6(1)03:20,9(1)05:02,4(2)06:43,6(2)+1,0
JosĂ© van Veen 01:41,301:41,501:41,135.5 spm
3.SILSilVia 701:39,6(1)03:22,8(3)05:04,6(3)06:45,6(3)+3,0
Tinka Offereins 01:43,201:41,801:40,933.7 spm
4.LEYLeythe01:41,7(7)03:24,6(5)05:07,2(4)06:49,1(4)+6,5
Karolien Florijn 01:42,901:42,601:41,936.0 spm
5.GYAGyas 201:43,8(14)03:28,0(14)05:11,7(13)06:50,6(5)+8,0
Marloes Oldenburg 01:44,201:43,701:39,033.7 spm
6.SILSilVia 301:41,4(6)03:24,7(6)05:08,2(5)06:50,7(6)+8,1
Hermijntje Drenth 01:43,301:43,501:42,532.0 spm
7.NERNereus 101:43,3(10)03:26,9(8)05:09,6(7)06:50,8(7)+8,2
Olivia van Rooijen 01:43,601:42,701:41,235.2 spm
8.TRITriton 101:43,8(14)03:27,9(13)05:10,8(9)06:52,4(8)+9,8
Willeke Vossen 01:44,101:42,901:41,536.7 spm
9.THEThĂȘta01:43,5(11)03:27,8(12)05:11,5(11)06:52,9(9)+10,3
Lisa Scheenaard 01:44,301:43,701:41,436.2 spm
10.ORCOrca 301:42,6(8)03:27,5(10)05:11,5(11)06:53,4(10)+10,8
Annemarie Bernhard 01:44,901:44,001:41,934.5 spm
11.ORCOrca 101:41,2(5)03:24,5(4)05:08,4(6)06:53,6(11)+11,0
Kyra de Vries 01:43,301:43,901:45,335.2 spm
12.WILWillem III01:43,5(11)03:27,3(9)05:11,3(10)06:55,3(12)+12,7
Marleen Verburgh 01:43,801:44,001:43,932.7 spm
13.SILSilVia 601:40,9(4)03:24,7(6)05:10,3(8)06:56,1(13)+13,5
Benita de Man 01:43,801:45,601:45,832.7 spm
14.ORCOrca 201:42,9(9)03:27,6(11)05:12,8(14)06:59,7(14)+17,1
Rosa Bas 01:44,701:45,201:46,836.8 spm
15.PROProteus01:45,5(19)03:30,7(16)05:15,3(15)06:59,8(15)+17,2
Roos de Jong 01:45,201:44,601:44,438.0 spm
16.NERNereus 301:44,9(16)03:31,1(17)05:16,1(16)07:02,4(16)+19,8
Kirsten Wielaard 01:46,201:45,001:46,335.2 spm
17.SILSilVia 101:45,2(17)03:31,6(19)05:18,4(19)07:06,8(17)+24,2
Anna de Boer 01:46,401:46,801:48,331.8 spm
18.NJONjord 201:46,9(21)03:33,9(21)05:21,2(20)07:07,2(18)+24,6
Lisa van der Geest 01:47,001:47,301:45,934.0 spm
19.SILSilVia 801:43,5(11)03:29,3(15)05:17,9(18)07:08,5(19)+25,9
Danielle Willemsen 01:45,801:48,601:50,734.0 spm
20.SILSilVia 501:45,3(18)03:31,1(17)05:17,8(17)07:10,7(20)+28,1
Charlotte Geers 01:45,801:46,701:52,933.5 spm
21.GYAGyas 301:48,2(22)03:37,1(22)05:26,6(22)07:14,9(21)+32,3
Baukje Zaaijer 01:48,901:49,501:48,335.2 spm
22.SILSilVia 201:45,6(20)03:33,5(20)05:26,2(21)07:20,2(22)+37,6
Lonneke Bos 01:47,901:52,701:53,933.0 spm
23.DUDDudok01:48,6(23)03:38,3(23)05:31,5(23)07:24,3(23)+41,7
Zarah van der Putten 01:49,701:53,201:52,834.5 spm
SILSilVia 4   did not start
Jessica Drost