W Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKASkadiW01:40.4(3)03:21.7(2)05:02.2(1)06:42.6(1)
Lisanne Brandsma 01:41.301:40.501:40.534.7 spm
2.PELPelargosW01:39.6(1)03:20.9(1)05:02.4(2)06:43.6(2)+1.0
JosĂ© van Veen 01:41.301:41.501:41.135.5 spm
3.SILSilVia 7W01:39.6(1)03:22.8(3)05:04.6(3)06:45.6(3)+3.0
Tinka Offereins 01:43.201:41.801:40.933.7 spm
4.LEYLeytheW01:41.7(7)03:24.6(5)05:07.2(4)06:49.1(4)+6.5
Karolien Florijn 01:42.901:42.601:41.936.0 spm
5.GYAGyas 2W01:43.8(14)03:28.0(14)05:11.7(13)06:50.6(5)+8.0
Marloes Oldenburg 01:44.201:43.701:39.033.7 spm
6.SILSilVia 3W01:41.4(6)03:24.7(6)05:08.2(5)06:50.7(6)+8.1
Hermijntje Drenth 01:43.301:43.501:42.532.0 spm
7.NERNereus 1W01:43.3(10)03:26.9(8)05:09.6(7)06:50.8(7)+8.2
Olivia van Rooijen 01:43.601:42.701:41.235.2 spm
8.TRITriton 1W01:43.8(14)03:27.9(13)05:10.8(9)06:52.4(8)+9.8
Willeke Vossen 01:44.101:42.901:41.536.7 spm
9.THEThĂȘtaW01:43.5(11)03:27.8(12)05:11.5(11)06:52.9(9)+10.3
Lisa Scheenaard 01:44.301:43.701:41.436.2 spm
10.ORCOrca 3W01:42.6(8)03:27.5(10)05:11.5(11)06:53.4(10)+10.8
Annemarie Bernhard 01:44.901:44.001:41.934.5 spm
11.ORCOrca 1W01:41.2(5)03:24.5(4)05:08.4(6)06:53.6(11)+11.0
Kyra de Vries 01:43.301:43.901:45.335.2 spm
12.WILWillem IIIW01:43.5(11)03:27.3(9)05:11.3(10)06:55.3(12)+12.7
Marleen Verburgh 01:43.801:44.001:43.932.7 spm
13.SILSilVia 6W01:40.9(4)03:24.7(6)05:10.3(8)06:56.1(13)+13.5
Benita de Man 01:43.801:45.601:45.832.7 spm
14.ORCOrca 2W01:42.9(9)03:27.6(11)05:12.8(14)06:59.7(14)+17.1
Rosa Bas 01:44.701:45.201:46.836.8 spm
15.PROProteusW01:45.5(19)03:30.7(16)05:15.3(15)06:59.8(15)+17.2
Roos de Jong 01:45.201:44.601:44.438.0 spm
16.NERNereus 3W01:44.9(16)03:31.1(17)05:16.1(16)07:02.4(16)+19.8
Kirsten Wielaard 01:46.201:45.001:46.335.2 spm
17.SILSilVia 1W01:45.2(17)03:31.6(19)05:18.4(19)07:06.8(17)+24.2
Anna de Boer 01:46.401:46.801:48.331.8 spm
18.NJONjord 2W01:46.9(21)03:33.9(21)05:21.2(20)07:07.2(18)+24.6
Lisa van der Geest 01:47.001:47.301:45.934.0 spm
19.SILSilVia 8W01:43.5(11)03:29.3(15)05:17.9(18)07:08.5(19)+25.9
Danielle Willemsen 01:45.801:48.601:50.734.0 spm
20.SILSilVia 5W01:45.3(18)03:31.1(17)05:17.8(17)07:10.7(20)+28.1
Charlotte Geers 01:45.801:46.701:52.933.5 spm
21.GYAGyas 3W01:48.2(22)03:37.1(22)05:26.6(22)07:14.9(21)+32.3
Baukje Zaaijer 01:48.901:49.501:48.335.2 spm
22.SILSilVia 2W01:45.6(20)03:33.5(20)05:26.2(21)07:20.2(22)+37.6
Lonneke Bos 01:47.901:52.701:53.933.0 spm
23.DUDDudokW01:48.6(23)03:38.3(23)05:31.5(23)07:24.3(23)+41.7
Zarah van der Putten 01:49.701:53.201:52.834.5 spm