DSB

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GYAGyas 101:42,7(2)03:25,8(2)05:08,7(1)06:50,3(1)
Ymkje Clevering 01:43,101:42,901:41,536.0 spm
2.LAGLaga 101:44,3(8)03:29,4(5)05:14,5(5)06:55,8(2)+5,5
Laila Youssifou 01:45,101:45,101:41,233.7 spm
3.GYAGyas 201:43,0(4)03:27,3(3)05:12,1(3)06:57,9(3)+7,6
Eline Feitsma 01:44,301:44,801:45,734.0 spm
4.NJONjord 101:44,9(9)03:29,8(7)05:14,0(4)06:58,1(4)+7,8
Mieke Wilms 01:44,901:44,201:44,137.0 spm
5.NERNereus 101:45,1(10)03:30,5(9)05:16,4(6)07:00,3(5)+10,0
Bente Paulis 01:45,401:45,901:43,934.5 spm
6.LAGLaga 201:39,3(1)03:24,0(1)05:11,4(2)07:01,8(6)+11,5
Tessa Dullemans 01:44,701:47,401:50,435.8 spm
7.NJONjord 301:43,0(4)03:29,4(5)05:16,9(7)07:02,7(7)+12,4
Ingeborg de Koningh 01:46,401:47,501:45,832.0 spm
8.EUREuros 101:45,4(11)03:32,2(12)05:19,0(10)07:03,4(8)+13,1
Anne-Lynn Paalvast 01:46,801:46,801:44,334.0 spm
9.NJONjord 401:45,4(11)03:32,1(11)05:19,1(11)07:03,7(9)+13,4
Anna Zeelenberg 01:46,701:47,001:44,636.2 spm
9.SKOSkøll 701:46,2(14)03:32,9(14)05:19,3(13)07:03,7(9)+13,4
Nika Vos 01:46,701:46,401:44,433.7 spm
11.ARGArgo01:46,2(14)03:32,5(13)05:18,6(9)07:05,6(11)+15,3
Julia Langer 01:46,301:46,101:47,032.5 spm
12.WETWetterwille01:42,9(3)03:28,8(4)05:17,3(8)07:06,0(12)+15,7
Joy Droogsma 01:45,901:48,501:48,629.5 spm
13.EUREuros 201:47,2(21)03:34,8(21)05:21,6(17)07:06,4(13)+16,1
Minke Holleboom 01:47,601:46,801:44,736.7 spm
14.NERNereus 201:47,4(23)03:34,6(19)05:21,7(18)07:06,5(14)+16,2
Martine van den Boomgaard 01:47,201:47,101:44,834.7 spm
15.LAGLaga 501:46,7(19)03:34,7(20)05:22,3(21)07:06,6(15)+16,3
Dautse Heimovaara 01:48,001:47,601:44,334.7 spm
16.VIDVidar01:44,0(6)03:30,4(8)05:19,2(12)07:06,7(16)+16,4
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster 01:46,401:48,801:47,532.3 spm
17.TRITriton 101:46,9(20)03:34,8(21)05:22,7(22)07:08,1(17)+17,8
Eva Simkens 01:47,901:47,901:45,432.7 spm
18.NJONjord 201:46,6(18)03:33,6(16)05:20,7(15)07:08,2(18)+17,9
Laura Kuiper 01:47,001:47,101:47,435.8 spm
19.LAGLaga 301:47,2(21)03:34,5(18)05:22,2(19)07:09,8(19)+19,5
Rosalie Rietjens 01:47,301:47,701:47,432.5 spm
20.LAGLaga 601:46,3(16)03:33,3(15)05:20,3(14)07:10,4(20)+20,1
Maartje Damen 01:47,001:47,001:50,134.0 spm
20.WILWillem III01:44,1(7)03:31,8(10)05:20,8(16)07:10,4(20)+20,1
Naomi Visser 01:47,701:49,001:49,636.0 spm
22.GYAGyas 301:46,0(13)03:34,1(17)05:22,2(19)07:13,4(22)+23,1
Beele Pronk 01:48,101:48,101:51,230.5 spm
23.TRITriton 201:48,2(24)03:38,4(24)05:28,2(23)07:16,2(23)+25,9
Eline van Marle 01:50,201:49,801:48,133.2 spm
24.GYAGyas 401:50,6(29)03:41,3(28)05:31,8(26)07:18,1(24)+27,8
Anna Honingh 01:50,701:50,501:46,331.5 spm
25.PONPontos01:46,4(17)03:36,2(23)05:29,3(24)07:20,0(25)+29,7
Joyline Mud 01:49,801:53,101:50,628.7 spm
26.NJONjord 501:49,5(26)03:39,9(25)05:31,4(25)07:21,2(26)+30,9
Elke Sanders 01:50,401:51,501:49,933.2 spm
27.SKOSkøll 601:48,8(25)03:40,5(26)05:33,0(27)07:23,4(27)+33,1
Rianne der Weduwe 01:51,701:52,501:50,332.2 spm
28.GYAGyas 501:50,2(27)03:40,9(27)05:33,0(27)07:26,5(28)+36,2
Xanthe Jeremiasse 01:50,701:52,101:53,432.7 spm
29.SKOSkøll 501:50,4(28)03:43,6(30)05:36,7(29)07:27,7(29)+37,4
Jori Potters 01:53,201:53,101:51,031.7 spm
30.SKOSkøll 101:52,7(32)03:46,4(32)05:39,7(32)07:29,8(30)+39,5
Sterre Roelofs 01:53,701:53,301:50,134.2 spm
31.GYAGyas 601:52,6(31)03:46,0(31)05:39,5(31)07:31,0(31)+40,7
Vera Wagenaar 01:53,401:53,501:51,530.7 spm
32.SKOSkøll 301:50,7(30)03:43,4(29)05:37,4(30)07:33,3(32)+43,0
Nienke Harte 01:52,701:54,001:55,930.8 spm
33.SKOSkøll 401:54,6(34)03:49,4(34)05:42,3(33)07:34,1(33)+43,8
Kim van den Houten 01:54,801:52,901:51,835.2 spm
34.SKOSkøll 201:53,1(33)03:48,5(33)05:43,5(34)07:37,8(34)+47,5
Sylvie Langhout 01:55,401:55,001:54,332.5 spm
LAGLaga 4   did not start
Dieuwertje den Besten