DSB Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GYAGyas 101:42.7(2)03:25.8(2)05:08.7(1)06:50.3(1)
Ymkje Clevering 01:43.101:42.901:41.536.0 spm
2.LAGLaga 101:44.3(8)03:29.4(5)05:14.5(5)06:55.8(2)+5.5
Laila Youssifou 01:45.101:45.101:41.233.7 spm
3.GYAGyas 201:43.0(4)03:27.3(3)05:12.1(3)06:57.9(3)+7.6
Eline Feitsma 01:44.301:44.801:45.734.0 spm
4.NJONjord 101:44.9(9)03:29.8(7)05:14.0(4)06:58.1(4)+7.8
Mieke Wilms 01:44.901:44.201:44.137.0 spm
5.NERNereus 101:45.1(10)03:30.5(9)05:16.4(6)07:00.3(5)+10.0
Bente Paulis 01:45.401:45.901:43.934.5 spm
6.LAGLaga 201:39.3(1)03:24.0(1)05:11.4(2)07:01.8(6)+11.5
Tessa Dullemans 01:44.701:47.401:50.435.8 spm
7.NJONjord 301:43.0(4)03:29.4(5)05:16.9(7)07:02.7(7)+12.4
Ingeborg de Koningh 01:46.401:47.501:45.832.0 spm
8.EUREuros 101:45.4(11)03:32.2(12)05:19.0(10)07:03.4(8)+13.1
Anne-Lynn Paalvast 01:46.801:46.801:44.334.0 spm
9.SKOSkøll 701:46.2(14)03:32.9(14)05:19.3(13)07:03.7(9)+13.4
Nika Vos 01:46.701:46.401:44.433.7 spm
9.NJONjord 401:45.4(11)03:32.1(11)05:19.1(11)07:03.7(9)+13.4
Anna Zeelenberg 01:46.701:47.001:44.636.2 spm
11.ARGArgo01:46.2(14)03:32.5(13)05:18.6(9)07:05.6(11)+15.3
Julia Langer 01:46.301:46.101:47.032.5 spm
12.WETWetterwille01:42.9(3)03:28.8(4)05:17.3(8)07:06.0(12)+15.7
Joy Droogsma 01:45.901:48.501:48.629.5 spm
13.EUREuros 201:47.2(21)03:34.8(21)05:21.6(17)07:06.4(13)+16.1
Minke Holleboom 01:47.601:46.801:44.736.7 spm
14.NERNereus 201:47.4(23)03:34.6(19)05:21.7(18)07:06.5(14)+16.2
Martine van den Boomgaard 01:47.201:47.101:44.834.7 spm
15.LAGLaga 501:46.7(19)03:34.7(20)05:22.3(21)07:06.6(15)+16.3
Dautse Heimovaara 01:48.001:47.601:44.334.7 spm
16.VIDVidar01:44.0(6)03:30.4(8)05:19.2(12)07:06.7(16)+16.4
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster 01:46.401:48.801:47.532.3 spm
17.TRITriton 101:46.9(20)03:34.8(21)05:22.7(22)07:08.1(17)+17.8
Eva Simkens 01:47.901:47.901:45.432.7 spm
18.NJONjord 201:46.6(18)03:33.6(16)05:20.7(15)07:08.2(18)+17.9
Laura Kuiper 01:47.001:47.101:47.435.8 spm
19.LAGLaga 301:47.2(21)03:34.5(18)05:22.2(19)07:09.8(19)+19.5
Rosalie Rietjens 01:47.301:47.701:47.432.5 spm
20.WILWillem III01:44.1(7)03:31.8(10)05:20.8(16)07:10.4(20)+20.1
Naomi Visser 01:47.701:49.001:49.636.0 spm
20.LAGLaga 601:46.3(16)03:33.3(15)05:20.3(14)07:10.4(20)+20.1
Maartje Damen 01:47.001:47.001:50.134.0 spm
22.GYAGyas 301:46.0(13)03:34.1(17)05:22.2(19)07:13.4(22)+23.1
Beele Pronk 01:48.101:48.101:51.230.5 spm
23.TRITriton 201:48.2(24)03:38.4(24)05:28.2(23)07:16.2(23)+25.9
Eline van Marle 01:50.201:49.801:48.133.2 spm
24.GYAGyas 401:50.6(29)03:41.3(28)05:31.8(26)07:18.1(24)+27.8
Anna Honingh 01:50.701:50.501:46.331.5 spm
25.PONPontos01:46.4(17)03:36.2(23)05:29.3(24)07:20.0(25)+29.7
Joyline Mud 01:49.801:53.101:50.628.7 spm
26.NJONjord 501:49.5(26)03:39.9(25)05:31.4(25)07:21.2(26)+30.9
Elke Sanders 01:50.401:51.501:49.933.2 spm
27.SKOSkøll 601:48.8(25)03:40.5(26)05:33.0(27)07:23.4(27)+33.1
Rianne der Weduwe 01:51.701:52.501:50.332.2 spm
28.GYAGyas 501:50.2(27)03:40.9(27)05:33.0(27)07:26.5(28)+36.2
Xanthe Jeremiasse 01:50.701:52.101:53.432.7 spm
29.SKOSkøll 501:50.4(28)03:43.6(30)05:36.7(29)07:27.7(29)+37.4
Jori Potters 01:53.201:53.101:51.031.7 spm
30.SKOSkøll 101:52.7(32)03:46.4(32)05:39.7(32)07:29.8(30)+39.5
Sterre Roelofs 01:53.701:53.301:50.134.2 spm
31.GYAGyas 601:52.6(31)03:46.0(31)05:39.5(31)07:31.0(31)+40.7
Vera Wagenaar 01:53.401:53.501:51.530.7 spm
32.SKOSkøll 301:50.7(30)03:43.4(29)05:37.4(30)07:33.3(32)+43.0
Nienke Harte 01:52.701:54.001:55.930.8 spm
33.SKOSkøll 401:54.6(34)03:49.4(34)05:42.3(33)07:34.1(33)+43.8
Kim van den Houten 01:54.801:52.901:51.835.2 spm
34.SKOSkøll 201:53.1(33)03:48.5(33)05:43.5(34)07:37.8(34)+47.5
Sylvie Langhout 01:55.401:55.001:54.332.5 spm