dateeventclubentrychange
Sat 16:42Ej 8 ORC Orca 2 rower Sjoerd Andre de la Porte has been replaced by Perrin Keesmaat 
Sat 15:48Ej 8 SKA Skadi rower Auke van Onna has been replaced by Oliver Martens 
Sat 15:19Ej 8 SKA Skadi rower Tjard Steenvoorden has been replaced by Auke van Onna 
Sat 14:18LEj 8 PRO Proteus 2 rower Michiel Kruijt has been replaced by Thomas Hogervorst 
Sat 13:03DEj 8 SKA Skadi rower Anne van der Vorst has been replaced by Vienna van Niersen
rower Emma Poelman has been replaced by Silke Jonk
rower Gabriella de Vries has been replaced by Sara Hondmann
rower Susanne de Boer has been replaced by Marit de Jonge
rower Marit de Jonge has been replaced by Susanne de Boer
rower Sara Hondmann has been replaced by Gabriella de Vries
rower Silke Jonk has been replaced by Emma Poelman
rower Vienna van Niersen has been replaced by Anne van der Vorst 
Sat 12:03DEj 8 NJO Njord 1 rower Indy Planting has been replaced by Tiki Blom
rower Maud van Zagten has been replaced by Indy Planting
rower Beau van Santen Hillenaar has been replaced by Maudi Sonder
rower Maudi Sonder has been replaced by Maud van Zagten 
Sat 11:39J18 NAU Nautilus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 11:18M16 TRO Tromp 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 11:11PR2M BOU AC de Boulogne 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 10:55DSB SKO Skøll 8 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 10:24M HUN Hungary crew has been transferred from event 058 (PR3M) to event 001 (M) 
Sat 10:21PR1M KSI KSI START 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 10:07G SKA Skadi 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 10:07LM30 RCBS RC Baja Spartacus crew has been transferred from event 100 (M30) to event 122 (LM30) 
Sat 09:49LDEj 4 AEG Aegir rower Nine van den Wijngaard has been replaced by Rosa Brouwers 
Sat 09:48DEj 8 SKO Skøll 1 rower Vivian van Tol has been replaced by Emma Jacobs 
Sat 09:48Ej 8 ASO Asopos rower Abel Huisman has been replaced by Sem de Waard 
Sat 09:48DG SKO Skøll 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 09:47G ASO Asopos 8 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 09:46G ASO Asopos 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 09:45DCl GYA Gyas 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 09:45DCl GYA Gyas 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 09:43LG SKO Skøll 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 09:24LM30 RCBS RC Baja Spartacus crew has been transferred from event 122 (LM30) to event 100 (M30) 
Sat 08:16HCl SKO Skøll 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 07:56DCl SKA Skadi 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 07:35DCl NER Nereus 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 07:15DCl PEL Pelargos 9 crew has withdrawn after draw 
Sat 06:49DCl GYA Gyas 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DG TRI Triton 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017HCl OKE Okeanos 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DG ASO Asopos 9 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DEj 8 ASO Asopos rower Ruth Andreae has been replaced by Liselot Keessen
rower Kirsten Ammerlaan has been replaced by Ruth Andreae
rower Vivian Andriessen has been replaced by Kirsten Ammerlaan
rower Elsemieke Hack has been replaced by Sharon van der Zande
rower Roxann Geenen has been replaced by Elsemieke Hack
rower Liselot Keessen has been replaced by Jitske Knip
rower Sharon van der Zande has been replaced by Roxann Geenen
rower Nina Lelieveld has been replaced by Vivian Andriessen 
08-12-2017Ej 8 LAG Laga 3 rower Pim Jager has been replaced by Luc Korzilius 
08-12-2017LEj 8 SAU Saurus rower Linus Becker has been replaced by Luc Fey 
08-12-2017J16 MAA Maas 8 crew has entered
rower Cedric Melching has been added 
08-12-2017J16 MAA Maas 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017M18 AMS Amstel crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DEj 8 NJO Njord 1 rower Suzanne Knigge has been replaced by Indy Planting
rower Indy Planting has been replaced by Suzanne Knigge 
08-12-2017DCl NJO Njord 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017LG SKO Skøll 9 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017G NJO Njord 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017G NJO Njord 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017W NJO Njord 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DEj 4 SKO Skøll 1 rower Roos Hoving has been replaced by Bouke Bentvelsen 
08-12-2017LEj 8 SKO Skøll rower Alexander Bridgwater has been replaced by Menno Droogleever 
08-12-2017Ej 8 LAG Laga 2 rower Bas Recter has been replaced by Pim Jager 
08-12-2017Ej 8 LAG Laga 1 rower Thomas Boer has been replaced by Bas Recter 
08-12-2017G ORC Orca 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017G ORC Orca 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017W ORC Orca 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017W GYA Gyas 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DG ORC Orca 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DEj 8 LAG Laga 2 rower Eline Jonk has been replaced by Margot Hemminga 
08-12-2017DEj 8 LAG Laga 1 rower Pauline Gelling has been replaced by Eline Jonk 
08-12-2017M16 MAA Maas 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017M LAG Laga 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017G SAU Saurus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017DCl OKE Okeanos 13 crew has withdrawn after draw 
08-12-2017Ej 8 SKA Skadi rower Sjoerd Ebbing has been replaced by Joris Sebastiaan Teunissen