dateeventclubcrewupdate
Sat 16:42Ej 8 ORC Orca 2 Crew member replacement
rower Sjoerd Andre de la Porte has been replaced by Perrin Keesmaat
Sat 15:48Ej 8 SKA Skadi Crew member replacement
rower Auke van Onna has been replaced by Oliver Martens
Sat 15:19Ej 8 SKA Skadi Crew member replacement
rower Tjard Steenvoorden has been replaced by Auke van Onna
Sat 14:18LEj 8 PRO Proteus 2 Crew member replacement
rower Michiel Kruijt has been replaced by Thomas Hogervorst
Sat 13:03DEj 8 SKA Skadi Crew member replacement
rower Anne van der Vorst has been replaced by Vienna van Niersen
rower Emma Poelman has been replaced by Silke Jonk
rower Gabriella de Vries has been replaced by Sara Hondmann
rower Susanne de Boer has been replaced by Marit de Jonge
rower Marit de Jonge has been replaced by Susanne de Boer
rower Sara Hondmann has been replaced by Gabriella de Vries
rower Silke Jonk has been replaced by Emma Poelman
rower Vienna van Niersen has been replaced by Anne van der Vorst
Sat 12:03DEj 8 NJO Njord 1 Crew member replacement
rower Indy Planting has been replaced by Tiki Blom
rower Maud van Zagten has been replaced by Indy Planting
rower Beau van Santen Hillenaar has been replaced by Maudi Sonder
rower Maudi Sonder has been replaced by Maud van Zagten
Sat 11:39J18 NAU Nautilus 2 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 11:18M16 TRO Tromp 5 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 11:11PR2M BOU AC de Boulogne 3 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 10:55DSB SKO Skøll 8 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 10:24M HUN Hungary Crew member replacement
crew has been transferred from event 058 (PR3M) to event 001 (M)
Sat 10:21PR1M KSI KSI START 1 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 10:07G SKA Skadi 3 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 10:07LM30 RCBS RC Baja Spartacus Crew member replacement
crew has been transferred from event 100 (M30) to event 122 (LM30)
Sat 09:49LDEj 4 AEG Aegir Crew member replacement
rower Nine van den Wijngaard has been replaced by Rosa Brouwers
Sat 09:48DEj 8 SKO Skøll 1 Crew member replacement
rower Vivian van Tol has been replaced by Emma Jacobs
Sat 09:48Ej 8 ASO Asopos Crew member replacement
rower Abel Huisman has been replaced by Sem de Waard
Sat 09:48DG SKO Skøll 2 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 09:47G ASO Asopos 8 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 09:46G ASO Asopos 7 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 09:45DCl GYA Gyas 6 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 09:45DCl GYA Gyas 2 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 09:43LG SKO Skøll 4 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 09:24LM30 RCBS RC Baja Spartacus Crew member replacement
crew has been transferred from event 122 (LM30) to event 100 (M30)
Sat 08:16HCl SKO Skøll 2 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 07:56DCl SKA Skadi 7 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 07:35DCl NER Nereus 6 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 07:15DCl PEL Pelargos 9 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
Sat 06:49DCl GYA Gyas 1 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DG TRI Triton 6 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017HCl OKE Okeanos 4 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DG ASO Asopos 9 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DEj 8 ASO Asopos Crew member replacement
rower Ruth Andreae has been replaced by Liselot Keessen
rower Kirsten Ammerlaan has been replaced by Ruth Andreae
rower Vivian Andriessen has been replaced by Kirsten Ammerlaan
rower Elsemieke Hack has been replaced by Sharon van der Zande
rower Roxann Geenen has been replaced by Elsemieke Hack
rower Liselot Keessen has been replaced by Jitske Knip
rower Sharon van der Zande has been replaced by Roxann Geenen
rower Nina Lelieveld has been replaced by Vivian Andriessen
08-12-2017Ej 8 LAG Laga 3 Crew member replacement
rower Pim Jager has been replaced by Luc Korzilius
08-12-2017LEj 8 SAU Saurus Crew member replacement
rower Linus Becker has been replaced by Luc Fey
08-12-2017J16 MAA Maas 8 Requested entry
crew has entered
rower Cedric Melching has been added
08-12-2017J16 MAA Maas 1 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017M18 AMS Amstel Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DEj 8 NJO Njord 1 Crew member replacement
rower Suzanne Knigge has been replaced by Indy Planting
rower Indy Planting has been replaced by Suzanne Knigge
08-12-2017DCl NJO Njord 3 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017LG SKO Skøll 9 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017G NJO Njord 6 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017G NJO Njord 5 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017W NJO Njord 1 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DEj 4 SKO Skøll 1 Crew member replacement
rower Roos Hoving has been replaced by Bouke Bentvelsen
08-12-2017LEj 8 SKO Skøll Crew member replacement
rower Alexander Bridgwater has been replaced by Menno Droogleever
08-12-2017Ej 8 LAG Laga 2 Crew member replacement
rower Bas Recter has been replaced by Pim Jager
08-12-2017Ej 8 LAG Laga 1 Crew member replacement
rower Thomas Boer has been replaced by Bas Recter
08-12-2017G ORC Orca 4 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017G ORC Orca 3 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017W ORC Orca 4 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017W GYA Gyas 1 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DG ORC Orca 3 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DEj 8 LAG Laga 2 Crew member replacement
rower Eline Jonk has been replaced by Margot Hemminga
08-12-2017DEj 8 LAG Laga 1 Crew member replacement
rower Pauline Gelling has been replaced by Eline Jonk
08-12-2017M16 MAA Maas 3 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017M LAG Laga 2 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017G SAU Saurus 2 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017DCl OKE Okeanos 13 Withdrawal
crew has withdrawn after draw
08-12-2017Ej 8 SKA Skadi Crew member replacement
rower Sjoerd Ebbing has been replaced by Joris Sebastiaan Teunissen