ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NER | Pien de Ruiter | DCl | za 08:45 | [27] | |
Nereus 9 | |||||
NER | Hanne Riekerk | DCl | za 08:45 | [30] | |
Nereus 4 | |||||
NER | Marleen van der Wel | DCl | za 08:45 | [31] | |
Nereus 8 | |||||
NER | Isabelle Mansour | DCl | za 08:45 | [39] | |
Nereus 10 | |||||
NER | Lois Martin | DCl | za 08:45 | [48] | |
Nereus 7 | |||||
NER | Bente Langendijk | DCl | za 08:45 | [49] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
NER | Frida Boone | DCl | za 09:00 | [20] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
NER | Gijsje Stoopman | DCl | za 09:00 | [24] | |
Nereus 3 | |||||
NER | Juliette Bindt | DCl | za 09:00 | [26] | |
Nereus 5 | |||||
NER | Renze de Keiser | HCl | za 09:15 | [9] | |
Nereus 5 | |||||
NER | Tom de Leeuw | HCl | za 09:15 | [13] | |
Nereus 3 | |||||
NER | Thomas Rolink | HCl | za 09:15 | [18] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
NER | Simon van Oppen | HCl | za 09:15 | [19] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
NER | Boris Karsten | HCl | za 09:15 | [24] | |
Nereus 4 | |||||
NER | Thomas Vreeburg | HCl | za 09:15 | [26] | |
Nereus 6 | |||||
NER | Alexander van der Peijl | HCl | za 09:15 | [29] | |
Nereus 7 | |||||
NER | Joris Maanicus | HCl | za 09:15 | [47] | |
Nereus 9 | |||||
NER | Marc van der Knaap | HCl | za 09:15 | [48] | |
Nereus 8 | |||||
NER | Stijn Nagelkerke | HCl | za 09:15 | [50] | |
Nereus 10 | |||||
NER | Dirk Berger | HCl | za 09:15 | [51] | |
Nereus 11 | |||||
NER | Nando Slijkerman | HCl | za 09:15 | [58] | |
Nereus 12 | |||||
NER | Minke Blankert | LDG | za 10:00 | [1] | |
Nereus 3 | |||||
TRI | Inez den Hond | LDG | za 10:00 | [7] | |
Triton 3 | |||||
NER | Yumiko Van Diest | LDG | za 10:00 | [13] | |
Nereus 5 | |||||
TRI | Fieke Verhaaf | LDG | za 10:00 | [17] | |
Triton 9 | |||||
TRI | Claire Walchenbach | LDG | za 10:00 | [18] | |
Triton 1 | |||||
TRI | Linda van den Goor | LDG | za 10:00 | [26] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
NER | Eva van Hilten | LDG | za 10:00 | [27] | |
Nereus 4 | |||||
NER | Isabelle Brakenhoff | LDG | za 10:00 | [40] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
TRI | Merel Kraak | LDG | za 10:00 | [48] | |
Triton 4 | |||||
TRI | Willemijn Winters | LDG | za 10:00 | [51] | |
Triton 5 | |||||
NER | Babette den Houting | LDG | za 10:00 | [55] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
TRI | Rianne Prins | DG | za 10:15 | [13] | |
Triton 7 | |||||
NER | Pien van Leeuwen | DG | za 10:15 | [27] | |
Nereus 12 | |||||
NER | Amber Lamor | DG | za 10:15 | [29] | |
Nereus 11 | |||||
NER | Floor Davids | DG | za 10:30 | [5] | |
Nereus 6 | |||||
TRI | Florentine Timmenga | DG | za 10:30 | [7] | |
Triton 1 | |||||
NER | Hijleke Nauta | DG | za 10:30 | [11] | |
Nereus 4 | |||||
NER | Anne-Eva Petersen | DG | za 10:30 | [12] | |
Nereus 3 | |||||
NER | Fréderique de Vlam | DG | za 10:30 | [17] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
NER | Kim Janssen | DG | za 10:30 | [18] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
NER | Lisa Goossens | DG | za 10:30 | [27] | |
Nereus 7 | |||||
NER | Dani Oldenmenger | DG | za 10:30 | [29] | |
Nereus 8 | |||||
TRI | Sabien van Vliet | DG | za 10:30 | [51] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
TRI | Tessa van Veen | DG | za 10:30 | [53] | |
Triton 3 | |||||
NER | Inte Koopman | DG | za 10:30 | [57] | |
Nereus 9 | |||||
TRI | Willemijn van Olderen | DG | za 10:30 | [59] | |
Triton 4 | |||||
TRI | Maartje Schrauwen | DG | za 10:30 | [60] | |
Triton 5 | |||||
TRI | Luuk van den Boomen | LG | za 10:45 | [3] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
TRI | Maarten Lanooy | LG | za 11:00 | [1] | |
Triton 3 | |||||
TRI | Malte Stuhlmacher | LG | za 11:00 | [6] | |
Triton 4 | |||||
TRI | Victor de Vos | LG | za 11:00 | [31] | |
Triton 6 | |||||
NER | Frederik van der Krogt | G | za 11:15 | [18] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
NER | Evan Markidis | G | za 11:15 | [19] | |
Nereus 5 | |||||
NER | Arthur Molenaar | G | za 11:15 | [28] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
TRI | Eva Simkens | DSB | za 13:45 | [1] | |
Triton 1 | |||||
NER | Bente Paulis | DSB | za 13:45 | [15] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
NER | Martine van den Boomgaard | DSB | za 13:45 | [22] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
NER | Martine Veldhuis | LDSB | za 13:45 | [25] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
NER | Floor van Lieshout | LDSB | za 13:45 | [26] | |
Nereus 4 | |||||
NER | ilse Feenstra | LDSB | za 13:45 | [31] | |
Nereus 5 | |||||
NER | Marike Veldhuis | LDSB | za 13:45 | [32] | |
Nereus 2 | |||||
TRI | Eline van Marle | DSB | za 13:45 | [43] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
TRI | Femke van de Vliet | LDSB | za 13:45 | [58] | |
Triton 1 | |||||
NER | Judith Verberne | LDSB | za 13:45 | [60] | |
Nereus 3 | |||||
TRI | Anna Verkuil | LDSB | za 13:45 | [61] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
TRI | Melle le Fevre | LSB | za 14:00 | [13] | |
Triton 3 | |||||
TRI | Lay de Jong | LSB | za 14:00 | [15] | |
Triton 1 | |||||
TRI | Ben van Brussel | LSB | za 14:00 | [22] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
TRI | Jakub Grabmuller | SB | za 14:15 | [10] | |
Triton 3 | |||||
WIL | Amber van Zomeren | LW | za 14:30 | [5] | |
Willem III | |||||
NER | Ilse Paulis | LW | za 14:30 | [6] | |
Nereus | |||||
NER | Kirsten Wielaard | W | za 14:30 | [8] | |
Nereus 3 | |||||
NER | Olivia van Rooijen | W | za 14:30 | [19] | |
Nereus 1 | |||||
TRI | Bas Thijssen | M | za 14:45 | [8] | |
Triton 2 | |||||
TRI | Jacob van de Kerkhof | M | za 14:45 | [15] | |
Triton 1 | |||||
NER | Jeroen Walchenbach | LM | za 14:45 | [18] | |
Nereus | |||||
NER | Nereus | Ej 4 | za 15:30 | [29-32] | |
Sem Aslier | |||||
NER | Nereus | LDEj 4 | za 16:00 | [17-20] | |
Louky Schutte | |||||
NER | Nereus | LEj 8 | za 16:45 | [25-32] | |
Nando Schröder | |||||
NER | Nereus | DEj 8 | za 17:30 | [17-24] | |
Saskia Forster | |||||
NER | Nereus | Ej 8 | za 18:15 | [9-16] | |
Boris Mulder |