za 11:15 - race 11 - [013] G

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 201:28,7(1)02:58,0(1)04:26,5(1)05:51,3(1)
Jan van der Bij 01:28,701:29,301:28,501:24,734.5 spm
2.ORCOrca 101:29,1(2)03:00,3(2)04:31,7(2)06:03,0(2)+11,7
Henk Jan Schuijt 01:29,101:31,201:31,401:31,237.0 spm
3.GYAGyas 101:31,2(5)03:02,4(3)04:33,2(3)06:05,4(3)+14,1
Harmen Sikkema 01:31,201:31,201:30,801:32,235.0 spm
4.OKEOkeanos 101:30,6(4)03:03,4(5)04:35,8(5)06:05,5(4)+14,2
Niek van Venrooij 01:30,601:32,801:32,401:29,840.2 spm
5.THEThêta 201:30,5(3)03:03,5(6)04:36,5(6)06:07,4(5)+16,1
Christiaan Rosendaal 01:30,501:33,001:33,001:31,031.7 spm
6.LAGLaga 101:33,0(13)03:06,2(10)04:37,8(7)06:08,2(6)+16,9
Guus Koppes 01:33,001:33,201:31,601:30,435.2 spm
7.GYAGyas 201:33,2(15)03:06,6(13)04:40,0(11)06:11,9(7)+20,6
Ties Talsma 01:33,201:33,401:33,401:32,034.0 spm
8.NERNereus 101:31,2(5)03:03,3(4)04:35,1(4)06:14,3(8)+23,0
Frederik van der Krogt 01:31,201:32,101:31,801:39,236.0 spm
9.ARGArgo 201:32,5(10)03:06,0(9)04:39,4(10)06:14,5(9)+23,2
Luuk Achterberg 01:32,501:33,501:33,401:35,135.5 spm
10.ORCOrca 201:32,8(11)03:06,8(15)04:41,8(15)06:14,8(10)+23,5
Timon de Boer 01:32,801:34,001:35,001:33,136.5 spm
11.PHOPhocas 101:34,2(24)03:08,8(21)04:43,4(20)06:15,4(11)+24,1
Bart Spangenberg 01:34,201:34,601:34,601:32,035.5 spm
11.PROProteus 801:33,6(18)03:08,8(21)04:45,1(22)06:15,4(11)+24,1
Vincent Wijdeveld 01:33,601:35,201:36,301:30,434.5 spm
13.NERNereus 501:33,0(13)03:06,7(14)04:41,4(13)06:15,5(13)+24,2
Evan Markidis 01:33,001:33,701:34,701:34,236.7 spm
14.TRITriton 101:32,9(12)03:06,3(11)04:40,3(12)06:15,8(14)+24,5
Jeroen Haesenbos 01:32,901:33,401:34,001:35,534.5 spm
15.SKASkadi 201:34,0(21)03:07,4(16)04:41,5(14)06:17,0(15)+25,7
Maximilliaan Wink 01:34,001:33,401:34,101:35,634.3 spm
16.LAGLaga 201:33,6(18)03:08,1(19)04:43,2(19)06:17,3(16)+26,0
Tristan Steegman 01:33,601:34,501:35,101:34,134.7 spm
16.SKOSkøll 101:33,5(17)03:08,0(18)04:42,7(17)06:17,3(16)+26,0
Mark Nijmeijer 01:33,501:34,501:34,701:34,635.2 spm
18.ARGArgo 101:32,0(8)03:05,7(8)04:39,0(9)06:17,4(18)+26,1
Reinder Droppers 01:32,001:33,701:33,301:38,433.7 spm
19.PROProteus 501:32,1(9)03:06,4(12)04:42,8(18)06:17,6(19)+26,3
Niek van der Grift 01:32,101:34,301:36,401:34,831.0 spm
20.NJONjord 201:33,4(16)03:07,9(17)04:42,6(16)06:17,7(20)+26,4
Hidde Seckel 01:33,401:34,501:34,701:35,134.5 spm
21.GYAGyas 901:35,2(38)03:10,6(30)04:45,4(23)06:19,0(21)+27,7
Mike Beld 01:35,201:35,401:34,801:33,632.7 spm
21.GYAGyas 301:31,8(7)03:04,9(7)04:37,8(7)06:19,0(21)+27,7
Mael Hanon 01:31,801:33,101:32,901:41,232.2 spm
23.TRITriton 301:34,9(33)03:10,4(28)04:45,7(25)06:20,2(23)+28,9
Wessel Boosman 01:34,901:35,501:35,301:34,636.0 spm
24.NJONjord 101:34,9(33)03:10,3(25)04:46,0(26)06:20,4(24)+29,1
Rafaël van Hees 01:34,901:35,401:35,701:34,435.2 spm
25.NJONjord 301:34,2(24)03:08,4(20)04:43,7(21)06:21,3(25)+30,0
Dolf Rutten 01:34,201:34,201:35,301:37,734.5 spm
26.PROProteus 601:36,7(52)03:13,0(43)04:48,7(34)06:22,1(26)+30,8
Pieter Cornelis Degeling 01:36,701:36,301:35,701:33,332.7 spm
27.PROProteus 701:34,7(30)03:10,6(30)04:46,7(28)06:23,6(27)+32,3
Ries Meijssen 01:34,701:35,901:36,101:36,932.2 spm
28.SKOSkøll 601:37,1(55)03:14,3(52)04:50,4(42)06:23,7(28)+32,4
Maarten Klop 01:37,101:37,201:36,101:33,435.7 spm
29.GYAGyas 501:35,1(37)03:11,0(33)04:47,5(30)06:23,9(29)+32,6
Axel Boomgaard 01:35,101:35,901:36,501:36,334.0 spm
30.THEThêta 401:36,4(48)03:13,5(49)04:49,8(39)06:24,1(30)+32,8
Mark Verbeek 01:36,401:37,101:36,301:34,233.5 spm
31.ORCOrca 501:34,0(21)03:09,9(24)04:45,6(24)06:24,3(31)+33,0
Bas van der Veen 01:34,001:35,901:35,701:38,734.3 spm
32.SKOSkøll 301:35,3(40)03:11,7(35)04:48,2(31)06:24,8(32)+33,5
Daan Stolk 01:35,301:36,401:36,501:36,637.0 spm
33.VIDVidar 401:34,7(30)03:10,3(25)04:48,8(35)06:24,9(33)+33,6
Lucas Silvius 01:34,701:35,601:38,501:36,132.7 spm
33.GYAGyas 601:35,8(45)03:12,4(40)04:49,7(38)06:24,9(33)+33,6
Nick Kipling 01:35,801:36,601:37,301:35,133.2 spm
35.PROProteus 901:34,1(23)03:10,3(25)04:49,2(36)06:26,3(35)+35,0
Roland Günther 01:34,101:36,201:38,901:37,233.5 spm
36.VIDVidar 101:33,6(18)03:09,2(23)04:47,3(29)06:26,6(36)+35,3
Sander van Casteren 01:33,601:35,601:38,101:39,334.0 spm
37.NERNereus 201:34,9(33)03:11,4(34)04:48,3(32)06:26,9(37)+35,6
Arthur Molenaar 01:34,901:36,501:36,901:38,634.7 spm
38.ORCOrca 701:35,7(44)03:12,6(42)04:49,9(41)06:27,0(38)+35,7
Cas Klingenberg 01:35,701:36,901:37,301:37,132.7 spm
39.ASOAsopos 501:34,5(29)03:10,7(32)04:48,6(33)06:27,3(39)+36,0
Frank Spijker 01:34,501:36,201:37,901:38,635.0 spm
40.GYAGyas 801:35,3(40)03:12,0(38)04:49,6(37)06:27,4(40)+36,1
Ramon Stolk 01:35,301:36,701:37,601:37,933.0 spm
41.PHOPhocas 401:37,4(57)03:14,3(52)04:51,0(45)06:27,5(41)+36,2
Casper van Aarle 01:37,401:36,901:36,701:36,537.3 spm
42.ARGArgo 301:34,4(28)03:10,5(29)04:46,3(27)06:27,7(42)+36,4
Jan Boersma 01:34,401:36,101:35,801:41,436.2 spm
43.THEThêta 101:35,9(46)03:13,0(43)04:49,8(39)06:27,8(43)+36,5
Arnout Hilhorst 01:35,901:37,101:36,801:37,933.5 spm
44.SAUSaurus 101:36,4(48)03:13,1(46)04:50,5(43)06:28,4(44)+37,1
Laurens Goderie 01:36,401:36,701:37,401:37,936.0 spm
45.PHOPhocas 301:36,8(53)03:14,2(51)04:51,2(46)06:28,7(45)+37,4
Carsten van Rossum 01:36,801:37,401:37,001:37,637.2 spm
46.GYAGyas 701:37,0(54)03:14,3(52)04:52,3(49)06:29,2(46)+37,9
Teun Oonk 01:37,001:37,301:38,001:36,832.0 spm
47.GYAGyas 401:36,1(47)03:13,1(46)04:50,7(44)06:29,6(47)+38,3
Pim Verboeket 01:36,101:37,001:37,601:38,930.7 spm
48.SKOSkøll 501:37,8(59)03:16,0(58)04:53,9(56)06:29,7(48)+38,4
Sven Valstar 01:37,801:38,201:37,901:35,833.5 spm
49.ARGArgo 401:35,6(42)03:13,7(50)04:52,9(51)06:30,1(49)+38,8
Daan Jordaan 01:35,601:38,101:39,201:37,232.5 spm
50.ORCOrca 601:34,2(24)03:12,1(39)04:51,2(46)06:30,7(50)+39,4
Menno de Vries 01:34,201:37,901:39,101:39,535.5 spm
51.ARGArgo 601:34,3(27)03:13,0(43)04:52,3(49)06:31,3(51)+40,0
Jordi Wevers 01:34,301:38,701:39,301:38,932.0 spm
52.VIDVidar 201:36,6(51)03:14,7(55)04:53,7(55)06:31,6(52)+40,3
Ruben van den Berg 01:36,601:38,101:39,001:37,833.7 spm
53.PHOPhocas 201:36,5(50)03:14,8(56)04:55,2(57)06:33,9(53)+42,6
Erwin Huzen 01:36,501:38,301:40,401:38,833.3 spm
54.PROProteus 201:35,2(38)03:12,5(41)04:53,3(53)06:34,0(54)+42,7
Friso Dam 01:35,201:37,301:40,801:40,733.2 spm
55.PROProteus 101:34,9(33)03:11,8(36)04:51,3(48)06:34,4(55)+43,1
Allard de Boeij 01:34,901:36,901:39,501:43,131.4 spm
56.SKOSkøll 401:35,6(42)03:13,2(48)04:53,0(52)06:36,1(56)+44,8
Florian Korn 01:35,601:37,601:39,801:43,131.7 spm
57.ASOAsopos 301:37,7(58)03:16,9(59)04:56,9(59)06:37,7(57)+46,4
Vincent Groeneveld 01:37,701:39,201:40,001:40,833.0 spm
58.VIDVidar 301:37,2(56)03:15,8(57)04:55,6(58)06:37,8(58)+46,5
Julien Ottink 01:37,201:38,601:39,801:42,231.5 spm
59.ASOAsopos 101:34,7(30)03:11,8(36)04:53,3(53)06:38,1(59)+46,8
Stefan Tebrugge 01:34,701:37,101:41,501:44,831.7 spm
TRITriton 4------did not finish
Pieter van Veen