G Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKOSkøll 2G01:28.7(1)02:58.0(1)04:26.5(1)05:51.3(1)
Jan van der Bij 01:29.301:28.501:24.734.5 spm
2.ORCOrca 1G01:29.1(2)03:00.3(2)04:31.7(2)06:03.0(2)+11.7
Henk Jan Schuijt 01:31.201:31.401:31.237.0 spm
3.GYAGyas 1G01:31.2(5)03:02.4(3)04:33.2(3)06:05.4(3)+14.1
Harmen Sikkema 01:31.201:30.801:32.235.0 spm
4.OKEOkeanos 1G01:30.6(4)03:03.4(5)04:35.8(5)06:05.5(4)+14.2
Niek van Venrooij 01:32.801:32.401:29.840.2 spm
5.THEThêta 2G01:30.5(3)03:03.5(6)04:36.5(6)06:07.4(5)+16.1
Christiaan Rosendaal 01:33.001:33.001:31.031.7 spm
6.LAGLaga 1G01:33.0(13)03:06.2(10)04:37.8(7)06:08.2(6)+16.9
Guus Koppes 01:33.201:31.601:30.435.2 spm
7.GYAGyas 2G01:33.2(15)03:06.6(13)04:40.0(11)06:11.9(7)+20.6
Ties Talsma 01:33.401:33.401:32.034.0 spm
8.NERNereus 1G01:31.2(5)03:03.3(4)04:35.1(4)06:14.3(8)+23.0
Frederik van der Krogt 01:32.101:31.801:39.236.0 spm
9.ARGArgo 2G01:32.5(10)03:06.0(9)04:39.4(10)06:14.5(9)+23.2
Luuk Achterberg 01:33.501:33.401:35.135.5 spm
10.ORCOrca 2G01:32.8(11)03:06.8(15)04:41.8(15)06:14.8(10)+23.5
Timon de Boer 01:34.001:35.001:33.136.5 spm
11.PROProteus 8G01:33.6(18)03:08.8(21)04:45.1(22)06:15.4(11)+24.1
Vincent Wijdeveld 01:35.201:36.301:30.434.5 spm
11.PHOPhocas 1G01:34.2(24)03:08.8(21)04:43.4(20)06:15.4(11)+24.1
Bart Spangenberg 01:34.601:34.601:32.035.5 spm
13.NERNereus 5G01:33.0(13)03:06.7(14)04:41.4(13)06:15.5(13)+24.2
Evan Markidis 01:33.701:34.701:34.236.7 spm
14.TRITriton 1G01:32.9(12)03:06.3(11)04:40.3(12)06:15.8(14)+24.5
Jeroen Haesenbos 01:33.401:34.001:35.534.5 spm
15.SKASkadi 2G01:34.0(21)03:07.4(16)04:41.5(14)06:17.0(15)+25.7
Maximilliaan Wink 01:33.401:34.101:35.634.3 spm
16.LAGLaga 2G01:33.6(18)03:08.1(19)04:43.2(19)06:17.3(16)+26.0
Tristan Steegman 01:34.501:35.101:34.134.7 spm
16.SKOSkøll 1G01:33.5(17)03:08.0(18)04:42.7(17)06:17.3(16)+26.0
Mark Nijmeijer 01:34.501:34.701:34.635.2 spm
18.ARGArgo 1G01:32.0(8)03:05.7(8)04:39.0(9)06:17.4(18)+26.1
Reinder Droppers 01:33.701:33.301:38.433.7 spm
19.PROProteus 5G01:32.1(9)03:06.4(12)04:42.8(18)06:17.6(19)+26.3
Niek van der Grift 01:34.301:36.401:34.831.0 spm
20.NJONjord 2G01:33.4(16)03:07.9(17)04:42.6(16)06:17.7(20)+26.4
Hidde Seckel 01:34.501:34.701:35.134.5 spm
21.GYAGyas 3G01:31.8(7)03:04.9(7)04:37.8(7)06:19.0(21)+27.7
Mael Hanon 01:33.101:32.901:41.232.2 spm
21.GYAGyas 9G01:35.2(38)03:10.6(30)04:45.4(23)06:19.0(21)+27.7
Mike Beld 01:35.401:34.801:33.632.7 spm
23.TRITriton 3G01:34.9(33)03:10.4(28)04:45.7(25)06:20.2(23)+28.9
Wessel Boosman 01:35.501:35.301:34.636.0 spm
24.NJONjord 1G01:34.9(33)03:10.3(25)04:46.0(26)06:20.4(24)+29.1
Rafaël van Hees 01:35.401:35.701:34.435.2 spm
25.NJONjord 3G01:34.2(24)03:08.4(20)04:43.7(21)06:21.3(25)+30.0
Dolf Rutten 01:34.201:35.301:37.734.5 spm
26.PROProteus 6G01:36.7(54)03:13.0(45)04:48.7(34)06:22.1(26)+30.8
Pieter Cornelis Degeling 01:36.301:35.701:33.332.7 spm
27.PROProteus 7G01:34.7(30)03:10.6(30)04:46.7(28)06:23.6(27)+32.3
Ries Meijssen 01:35.901:36.101:36.932.2 spm
28.SKOSkøll 6G01:37.1(60)03:14.3(54)04:50.4(42)06:23.7(28)+32.4
Maarten Klop 01:37.201:36.101:33.435.7 spm
29.GYAGyas 5G01:35.1(37)03:11.0(33)04:47.5(30)06:23.9(29)+32.6
Axel Boomgaard 01:35.901:36.501:36.334.0 spm
30.THEThêta 4G01:36.4(50)03:13.5(51)04:49.8(39)06:24.1(30)+32.8
Mark Verbeek 01:37.101:36.301:34.233.5 spm
31.ORCOrca 5G01:34.0(21)03:09.9(24)04:45.6(24)06:24.3(31)+33.0
Bas van der Veen 01:35.901:35.701:38.734.3 spm
32.SKOSkøll 3G01:35.3(40)03:11.7(35)04:48.2(31)06:24.8(32)+33.5
Daan Stolk 01:36.401:36.501:36.637.0 spm
33.GYAGyas 6G01:35.8(47)03:12.4(40)04:49.7(38)06:24.9(33)+33.6
Nick Kipling 01:36.601:37.301:35.133.2 spm
33.VIDVidar 4G01:34.7(30)03:10.3(25)04:48.8(35)06:24.9(33)+33.6
Lucas Silvius 01:35.601:38.501:36.132.7 spm
35.PROProteus 9G01:34.1(23)03:10.3(25)04:49.2(36)06:26.3(35)+35.0
Roland Günther 01:36.201:38.901:37.233.5 spm
36.VIDVidar 1G01:33.6(18)03:09.2(23)04:47.3(29)06:26.6(36)+35.3
Sander van Casteren 01:35.601:38.101:39.334.0 spm
37.NERNereus 2G01:34.9(33)03:11.4(34)04:48.3(32)06:26.9(37)+35.6
Arthur Molenaar 01:36.501:36.901:38.634.7 spm
38.ORCOrca 7G01:35.7(46)03:12.6(42)04:49.9(41)06:27.0(38)+35.7
Cas Klingenberg 01:36.901:37.301:37.132.7 spm
39.ASOAsopos 5G01:34.5(29)03:10.7(32)04:48.6(33)06:27.3(39)+36.0
Frank Spijker 01:36.201:37.901:38.635.0 spm
40.GYAGyas 8G01:35.3(40)03:12.0(38)04:49.6(37)06:27.4(40)+36.1
Ramon Stolk 01:36.701:37.601:37.933.0 spm
41.PHOPhocas 4G01:37.4(62)03:14.3(54)04:51.0(46)06:27.5(41)+36.2
Casper van Aarle 01:36.901:36.701:36.537.3 spm
42.ARGArgo 3G01:34.4(28)03:10.5(29)04:46.3(27)06:27.7(42)+36.4
Jan Boersma 01:36.101:35.801:41.436.2 spm
43.THEThêta 1G01:35.9(48)03:13.0(45)04:49.8(39)06:27.8(43)+36.5
Arnout Hilhorst 01:37.101:36.801:37.933.5 spm
44.SAUSaurus 1G01:36.4(50)03:13.1(48)04:50.5(43)06:28.4(44)+37.1
Laurens Goderie 01:36.701:37.401:37.936.0 spm
45.PHOPhocas 3G01:36.8(55)03:14.2(53)04:51.2(47)06:28.7(45)+37.4
Carsten van Rossum 01:37.401:37.001:37.637.2 spm
46.PROProteus 4G01:36.9(57)03:14.4(57)04:52.4(53)06:28.9(46)+37.6
Jaime Aalders 01:37.501:38.001:36.633.0 spm
47.GYAGyas 7G01:37.0(59)03:14.3(54)04:52.3(51)06:29.2(47)+37.9
Teun Oonk 01:37.301:38.001:36.832.0 spm
48.NJONjord 7G01:35.5(42)03:12.9(44)04:50.9(45)06:29.3(48)+38.0
Jorick Berends 01:37.401:38.001:38.433.7 spm
49.GYAGyas 4G01:36.1(49)03:13.1(48)04:50.7(44)06:29.6(49)+38.3
Pim Verboeket 01:37.001:37.601:38.930.7 spm
50.SKOSkøll 5G01:37.8(65)03:16.0(63)04:53.9(60)06:29.7(50)+38.4
Sven Valstar 01:38.201:37.901:35.833.5 spm
51.ARGArgo 4G01:35.6(43)03:13.7(52)04:52.9(54)06:30.1(51)+38.8
Daan Jordaan 01:38.101:39.201:37.232.5 spm
52.ORCOrca 6G01:34.2(24)03:12.1(39)04:51.2(47)06:30.7(52)+39.4
Menno de Vries 01:37.901:39.101:39.535.5 spm
53.ARGArgo 6G01:34.3(27)03:13.0(45)04:52.3(51)06:31.3(53)+40.0
Jordi Wevers 01:38.701:39.301:38.932.0 spm
54.VIDVidar 2G01:36.6(53)03:14.7(59)04:53.7(58)06:31.6(54)+40.3
Ruben van den Berg 01:38.101:39.001:37.833.7 spm
55.PHOPhocas 5G01:37.5(63)03:14.5(58)04:51.4(50)06:32.6(55)+41.3
Wouter Bos 01:37.001:36.901:41.235.2 spm
56.PHOPhocas 2G01:36.5(52)03:14.8(60)04:55.2(61)06:33.9(56)+42.6
Erwin Huzen 01:38.301:40.401:38.833.3 spm
57.PROProteus 2G01:35.2(38)03:12.5(41)04:53.3(56)06:34.0(57)+42.7
Friso Dam 01:37.301:40.801:40.733.2 spm
58.OKEOkeanos 3G01:39.3(74)03:18.2(66)04:56.5(64)06:34.3(58)+43.0
Dries Beer 01:38.901:38.301:37.836.0 spm
59.PROProteus 1G01:34.9(33)03:11.8(36)04:51.3(49)06:34.4(59)+43.1
Allard de Boeij 01:36.901:39.501:43.131.4 spm
60.BORBoreas 1G01:36.9(57)03:16.0(63)04:56.2(63)06:35.7(60)+44.4
Christian van der Wal 01:39.101:40.201:39.531.5 spm
61.SKOSkøll 4G01:35.6(43)03:13.2(50)04:53.0(55)06:36.1(61)+44.8
Florian Korn 01:37.601:39.801:43.131.7 spm
62.NJONjord 4G01:40.5(76)03:20.2(72)04:59.7(68)06:37.3(62)+46.0
Laurens Heetveld 01:39.701:39.501:37.633.2 spm
63.ASOAsopos 3G01:37.7(64)03:16.9(65)04:56.9(65)06:37.7(63)+46.4
Vincent Groeneveld 01:39.201:40.001:40.833.0 spm
64.VIDVidar 3G01:37.2(61)03:15.8(62)04:55.6(62)06:37.8(64)+46.5
Julien Ottink 01:38.601:39.801:42.231.5 spm
65.ASOAsopos 1G01:34.7(30)03:11.8(36)04:53.3(56)06:38.1(65)+46.8
Stefan Tebrugge 01:37.101:41.501:44.831.7 spm
66.ARGArgo 5G01:38.5(68)03:18.4(67)04:58.7(67)06:39.1(66)+47.8
Jerre Koelmans 01:39.901:40.301:40.532.0 spm
67.PROProteus 3G01:35.6(43)03:12.6(42)04:53.8(59)06:39.4(67)+48.1
Carlo de Beer 01:37.001:41.201:45.733.0 spm
68.OKEOkeanos 4G01:38.4(67)03:19.4(69)05:00.2(69)06:40.8(68)+49.5
Jord Schaap 01:41.001:40.801:40.637.8 spm
69.BORBoreas 2G01:36.8(55)03:15.2(61)04:58.3(66)06:41.0(69)+49.7
John Oosterbroek 01:38.401:43.101:42.830.5 spm
70.EUREuros 1G01:39.2(72)03:20.2(72)05:01.6(72)06:41.9(70)+50.6
Joost van Smoorenburg 01:41.001:41.401:40.232.5 spm
71.OKEOkeanos 2G01:39.6(75)03:20.3(74)05:01.4(71)06:42.1(71)+50.8
Frederik Tijssen 01:40.701:41.101:40.733.5 spm
72.ASOAsopos 4G01:38.2(66)03:18.8(68)05:01.3(70)06:42.5(72)+51.2
Sean van Beek 01:40.601:42.501:41.231.7 spm
73.PHOPhocas 6G01:38.9(70)03:20.1(70)05:03.2(73)06:44.3(73)+53.0
Nick Harmsen 01:41.201:43.101:41.234.7 spm
74.SKOSkøll 8G01:42.2(79)03:24.4(77)05:06.7(76)06:47.0(74)+55.7
Arjan Hanse 01:42.201:42.301:40.331.7 spm
75.SKOSkøll 7G01:39.1(71)03:22.0(76)05:05.4(75)06:47.7(75)+56.4
Mika Bekkers 01:42.901:43.401:42.333.7 spm
76.OKEOkeanos 5G01:39.2(72)03:20.1(70)05:04.4(74)06:49.0(76)+57.7
Chris van Ham 01:40.901:44.301:44.633.3 spm
77.ARGArgo 7G01:38.5(68)03:21.6(75)05:07.0(77)06:50.6(77)+59.3
Jens Smits 01:43.101:45.401:43.631.7 spm
78.EUREuros 3G01:42.4(80)03:27.1(79)05:12.7(79)06:58.2(78)+1:06.9
Abe Winters 01:44.701:45.601:45.533.0 spm
79.PHOPhocas 8G01:40.7(77)03:25.5(78)05:12.0(78)07:01.0(79)+1:09.7
Niels Kruize 01:44.801:46.501:49.134.0 spm
80.PHOPhocas 7G01:42.0(78)03:27.5(80)05:16.7(80)07:08.4(80)+1:17.1
Tim Dekker 01:45.501:49.201:51.730.7 spm
TRITriton 4G------did not finish
Pieter van Veen