za 14:30 - race 22 - LW, W

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadiW01:40,4(3)03:21,7(2)05:02,2(1)06:42,6(1)
Lisanne Brandsma 01:40,401:41,301:40,501:40,534.7 spm
2.PELPelargosW01:39,6(1)03:20,9(1)05:02,4(2)06:43,6(2)+1,0
JosĂ© van Veen 01:39,601:41,301:41,501:41,135.5 spm
3.SILSilVia 7W01:39,6(1)03:22,8(3)05:04,6(3)06:45,6(3)+3,0
Tinka Offereins 01:39,601:43,201:41,801:40,933.7 spm
4.LEYLeytheW01:41,7(7)03:24,6(5)05:07,2(4)06:49,1(4)+6,5
Karolien Florijn 01:41,701:42,901:42,601:41,936.0 spm
5.GYAGyas 2W01:43,8(14)03:28,0(14)05:11,7(13)06:50,6(5)+8,0
Marloes Oldenburg 01:43,801:44,201:43,701:39,033.7 spm
6.SILSilVia 3W01:41,4(6)03:24,7(6)05:08,2(5)06:50,7(6)+8,1
Hermijntje Drenth 01:41,401:43,301:43,501:42,532.0 spm
7.NERNereus 1W01:43,3(10)03:26,9(8)05:09,6(7)06:50,8(7)+8,2
Olivia van Rooijen 01:43,301:43,601:42,701:41,235.2 spm
8.TRITriton 1W01:43,8(14)03:27,9(13)05:10,8(9)06:52,4(8)+9,8
Willeke Vossen 01:43,801:44,101:42,901:41,536.7 spm
9.THEThĂȘtaW01:43,5(11)03:27,8(12)05:11,5(11)06:52,9(9)+10,3
Lisa Scheenaard 01:43,501:44,301:43,701:41,436.2 spm
10.ORCOrca 3W01:42,6(8)03:27,5(10)05:11,5(11)06:53,4(10)+10,8
Annemarie Bernhard 01:42,601:44,901:44,001:41,934.5 spm
11.ORCOrca 1W01:41,2(5)03:24,5(4)05:08,4(6)06:53,6(11)+11,0
Kyra de Vries 01:41,201:43,301:43,901:45,335.2 spm
12.WILWillem IIIW01:43,5(11)03:27,3(9)05:11,3(10)06:55,3(12)+12,7
Marleen Verburgh 01:43,501:43,801:44,001:43,932.7 spm
13.SILSilVia 6W01:40,9(4)03:24,7(6)05:10,3(8)06:56,1(13)+13,5
Benita de Man 01:40,901:43,801:45,601:45,832.7 spm
14.ORCOrca 2W01:42,9(9)03:27,6(11)05:12,8(14)06:59,7(14)+17,1
Rosa Bas 01:42,901:44,701:45,201:46,836.8 spm
15.PROProteusW01:45,5(19)03:30,7(16)05:15,3(15)06:59,8(15)+17,2
Roos de Jong 01:45,501:45,201:44,601:44,438.0 spm
16.NERNereus 3W01:44,9(16)03:31,1(17)05:16,1(16)07:02,4(16)+19,8
Kirsten Wielaard 01:44,901:46,201:45,001:46,335.2 spm
17.SILSilVia 1W01:45,2(17)03:31,6(19)05:18,4(19)07:06,8(17)+24,2
Anna de Boer 01:45,201:46,401:46,801:48,331.8 spm
18.NJONjord 2W01:46,9(21)03:33,9(21)05:21,2(20)07:07,2(18)+24,6
Lisa van der Geest 01:46,901:47,001:47,301:45,934.0 spm
19.SILSilVia 8W01:43,5(11)03:29,3(15)05:17,9(18)07:08,5(19)+25,9
Danielle Willemsen 01:43,501:45,801:48,601:50,734.0 spm
20.SILSilVia 5W01:45,3(18)03:31,1(17)05:17,8(17)07:10,7(20)+28,1
Charlotte Geers 01:45,301:45,801:46,701:52,933.5 spm
21.NERNereusLW01:48,1(23)03:36,3(22)05:25,1(21)07:11,8(21)+29,2
Ilse Paulis 01:48,101:48,201:48,801:46,634.2 spm
22.GYAGyas 3W01:48,2(24)03:37,1(24)05:26,6(24)07:14,9(22)+32,3
Baukje Zaaijer 01:48,201:48,901:49,501:48,335.2 spm
23.VIDVidarLW01:49,0(26)03:37,9(25)05:27,5(25)07:17,2(23)+34,6
Amber Kraak 01:49,001:48,901:49,601:49,835.8 spm
24.WILWillem IIILW01:47,9(22)03:36,8(23)05:26,2(22)07:18,1(24)+35,5
Amber van Zomeren 01:47,901:48,901:49,401:51,935.2 spm
25.SILSilVia 2W01:45,6(20)03:33,5(20)05:26,2(22)07:20,2(25)+37,6
Lonneke Bos 01:45,601:47,901:52,701:53,933.0 spm
26.DUDDudokW01:48,6(25)03:38,3(26)05:31,5(26)07:24,3(26)+41,7
Zarah van der Putten 01:48,601:49,701:53,201:52,834.5 spm
27.RFIFaroe IslandsLW01:51,7(27)03:44,8(27)05:38,0(27)07:29,9(27)+47,3
Sarita Hansen 01:51,701:53,101:53,201:51,833.7 spm
28.LATLatviaLW01:51,9(28)03:46,5(28)05:41,8(28)07:36,5(28)+53,9
Olga Svirska 01:51,901:54,601:55,301:54,734.0 spm
SILSilVia 4W   did not start
Jessica Drost