za 09:00 - race 2 - HCl, DCl

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos 1HCl01:43,5(6)03:30,4(3)05:16,5(2)07:00,2(1)
Joost Scheffers 01:43,501:46,901:46,101:43,729,0 spm
2.PELPelargos 2HCl01:39,5(1)03:26,0(1)05:13,8(1)07:00,3(2)+0,1
Pim Cornelissen 01:39,501:46,501:47,801:46,530,7 spm
3.PHOPhocas 5HCl01:42,2(3)03:29,6(2)05:18,6(3)07:07,8(3)+7,6
Samuel Smets 01:42,201:47,401:49,001:49,130,2 spm
4.ASOAsopos 5HCl01:45,5(10)03:33,7(7)05:22,2(5)07:09,0(4)+8,8
Derek Ponssen 01:45,501:48,201:48,501:46,831,0 spm
5.NJONjord 4HCl01:45,2(9)03:33,2(6)05:20,9(4)07:09,3(5)+9,1
Indy Slooter 01:45,201:48,001:47,701:48,431,5 spm
6.ASOAsopos 3HCl01:43,2(5)03:32,7(5)05:22,3(6)07:11,0(6)+10,8
Gerben de Geus 01:43,201:49,501:49,601:48,832,2 spm
7.PHOPhocas 3HCl01:44,4(7)03:35,1(9)05:26,6(8)07:14,7(7)+14,5
Jonas Elbers 01:44,401:50,701:51,501:48,030,2 spm
8.NJONjord 3HCl01:49,0(21)03:40,5(18)05:32,0(15)07:19,3(8)+19,1
Matt van den Nieuwenhuijzen 01:49,001:51,501:51,501:47,232,7 spm
9.NJONjord 2HCl01:47,9(15)03:40,0(17)05:31,8(14)07:20,6(9)+20,4
Fabian Wormhoudt 01:47,901:52,101:51,801:48,933,0 spm
10.RASRaspas AEDCl01:47,4(13)03:38,6(13)05:30,3(10)07:21,0(10)+20,8
Elisa Martinez Melon 01:47,401:51,201:51,701:50,633,0 spm
11.ASOAsopos 2HCl01:46,7(11)03:37,6(10)05:29,7(9)07:21,3(11)+21,1
Bram Hof 01:46,701:50,901:52,101:51,634,3 spm
12.PHOPhocas 1HCl01:42,6(4)03:32,4(4)05:25,5(7)07:21,8(12)+21,6
Bora Akdamar 01:42,601:49,801:53,101:56,428,2 spm
13.PROProteus 1DCl01:48,6(19)03:39,6(15)05:31,1(12)07:22,0(13)+21,8
Jasmijn Ponssen 01:48,601:51,001:51,501:51,033,2 spm
14.ASOAsopos 6HCl01:48,1(17)03:38,5(12)05:30,7(11)07:22,9(14)+22,7
Melvin Boers 01:48,101:50,401:52,201:52,231,7 spm
15.GYAGyas 7DCl01:51,3(26)03:42,1(20)05:33,5(17)07:23,3(15)+23,1
Irene Bouwman 01:51,301:50,801:51,401:49,833,5 spm
16.SKASkadiHCl01:47,5(14)03:38,1(11)05:31,1(12)07:24,1(16)+23,9
Arthur Lale-Demoz 01:47,501:50,601:53,001:53,029,8 spm
17.ASOAsopos 4HCl01:47,9(15)03:39,9(16)05:32,6(16)07:25,4(17)+25,2
Daan Knibbeler 01:47,901:52,001:52,701:52,929,7 spm
18.BORBoreasHCl01:46,7(11)03:39,5(14)05:33,7(18)07:27,8(18)+27,6
Tim Doppenberg 01:46,701:52,801:54,201:54,131,0 spm
19.BORBoreasDCl01:48,5(18)03:42,4(22)05:37,6(21)07:31,7(19)+31,5
Fenna van der Hoek 01:48,501:53,901:55,201:54,131,5 spm
20.GYAGyas 4DCl01:52,6(30)03:46,3(26)05:40,0(24)07:31,9(20)+31,7
Bernou Fikkers 01:52,601:53,701:53,701:52,033,7 spm
21.NERNereus 2DCl01:48,7(20)03:42,2(21)05:37,7(22)07:32,6(21)+32,4
Frida Boone 01:48,701:53,501:55,501:55,034,2 spm
22.PHOPhocas 8DCl01:49,0(21)03:40,7(19)05:34,6(20)07:33,6(22)+33,4
Sibylle Lange 01:49,001:51,701:53,901:59,035,2 spm
23.SKASkadi 5DCl01:51,6(27)03:44,6(23)05:39,2(23)07:36,2(23)+36,0
Jik Hagoort 01:51,601:53,001:54,601:57,030,7 spm
24.AMPAmphitrite 1HCl01:40,5(2)03:33,9(8)05:34,1(19)07:36,9(24)+36,7
Floris Foet 01:40,501:53,402:00,202:02,929,3 spm
25.PELPelargos 3HCl01:51,1(24)03:45,1(24)05:40,1(25)07:38,0(25)+37,8
Jean-Pierre Bartels 01:51,101:54,001:55,001:58,030,8 spm
26.NERNereus 5DCl01:52,0(28)03:48,6(30)05:44,4(27)07:38,9(26)+38,7
Juliette Bindt 01:52,001:56,601:55,801:54,433,5 spm
27.SKASkadi 3DCl01:53,6(32)03:48,4(29)05:43,5(26)07:39,8(27)+39,6
Irene Laane 01:53,601:54,801:55,101:56,231,5 spm
28.ORCOrca 2HCl01:44,8(8)03:45,3(25)05:44,5(28)07:40,9(28)+40,7
Samuel de Korte 01:44,802:00,501:59,201:56,428,4 spm
29.ASOAsopos 6DCl01:50,8(23)03:47,0(27)05:45,1(29)07:42,4(29)+42,2
Lieke van Zijl 01:50,801:56,201:58,101:57,333,4 spm
30.PHOPhocas 6DCl01:51,1(24)03:49,7(31)05:48,7(31)07:44,3(30)+44,1
Linde Hoogendoorn 01:51,101:58,601:59,001:55,729,2 spm
31.LAGLaga 1DCl01:54,0(34)03:51,8(33)05:50,2(32)07:48,8(31)+48,6
Florentine Steijlen 01:54,001:57,801:58,401:58,733,2 spm
32.GYAGyas 5DCl01:52,4(29)03:48,3(28)05:47,9(30)07:49,1(32)+48,9
Minke Schurink 01:52,401:55,901:59,602:01,229,7 spm
33.DDSDDS 1DCl01:53,0(31)03:53,2(34)05:55,9(35)07:54,0(33)+53,8
Jori Dreef 01:53,002:00,202:02,701:58,129,7 spm
34.OKEOkeanos 10DCl01:53,8(33)03:50,5(32)05:51,9(33)07:54,3(34)+54,1
Mirthe van Vliet 01:53,801:56,702:01,402:02,429,2 spm
35.GYAGyas 3DCl01:56,2(36)03:54,5(35)05:54,6(34)07:57,1(35)+56,9
Odette Helsloot 01:56,201:58,302:00,102:02,531,5 spm
36.NERNereus 3DCl01:56,5(39)03:56,6(38)05:57,1(37)07:57,9(36)+57,7
Gijsje Stoopman 01:56,502:00,102:00,502:00,835,7 spm
37.OKEOkeanos 17DCl01:56,2(36)03:55,6(37)05:56,5(36)07:58,0(37)+57,8
Rona Brokkelkamp 01:56,201:59,402:00,902:01,630,0 spm
38.LAGLaga 2DCl01:54,4(35)03:55,1(36)05:57,6(38)07:58,4(38)+58,2
Eline Lavaerts 01:54,402:00,702:02,502:00,931,5 spm
39.PHOPhocas 2DCl01:56,5(39)03:58,4(39)06:01,9(39)08:06,2(39)+1:06,0
Joanne Jansen 01:56,502:01,902:03,502:04,331,2 spm
40.OKEOkeanos 12DCl01:56,3(38)03:58,4(39)06:04,7(40)08:10,0(40)+1:09,8
Lotte van Zuuk 01:56,302:02,102:06,302:05,230,8 spm
41.OKEOkeanos 16DCl01:58,9(42)04:00,4(41)06:05,8(41)08:12,4(41)+1:12,2
Rubin Verduin 01:58,902:01,502:05,402:06,729,7 spm
42.PHOPhocas 7DCl02:00,4(43)04:02,9(42)06:12,4(42)08:19,8(42)+1:19,6
Rebecca Brink 02:00,402:02,502:09,502:07,533,0 spm
43.OKEOkeanos 11DCl02:00,8(44)04:08,2(43)06:16,8(44)08:24,0(43)+1:23,8
Elise Dingemans 02:00,802:07,402:08,602:07,229,7 spm
44.OKEOkeanos 14DCl02:03,7(46)04:08,8(44)06:16,0(43)08:24,8(44)+1:24,6
Manon Berns 02:03,702:05,102:07,200:00,030,0 spm
45.OKEOkeanos 15DCl02:03,2(45)04:09,4(46)06:19,0(45)08:27,4(45)+1:27,2
Margo Ricken 02:03,202:06,202:09,600:00,029,0 spm
46.PHOPhocas 4DCl01:58,0(41)04:09,2(45)06:21,7(46)08:29,6(46)+1:29,4
Karlijn Rensink 01:58,002:11,202:12,502:07,831,2 spm