sam. 09:00 - série 201 - [201] J16H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]SNPMPont a Mousson SN
Victor DELATTRE
[2]CNFFrance CN
Mathis BELLINO
[3]Manosque AC
Arthur JAKVIK
[4]SNLALagny SN
Daniel VYNOGRADON
[5]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Etienne DE SAINT BLANQUAT
[6]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Alexis EVANNO
[7]ASCOLorient a Scorff
Victor LESIRE
[8]CNFFrance CN
Erwan BERNY
[9]SNPMPont a Mousson SN
Leo-Paul FIACRE
[10]CSAVAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Baptiste ALLEMAND
[11]SRMEMetz SR
Loris BERTRAND
[12]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Felix KALIL
[13]CALLNantes CLL Av
Awen JACQ-BODET
[14]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Yanis UNY YACOUBI
[15]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Louis MARCHAL
[16]CALLNantes CLL Av
Titouan ROCHETTE
[17]GUSAGravelines USA
Gauthier LOT
[18]RREMReims Reg
Paul Emmanuel STEENS
[19]CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm
Raphael MAMER
[20]SNLALagny SN
Nils FOURNET
[21]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Baptiste DE MONTGOLFIER
[22]CALLNantes CLL Av
Mael GRAVOUEILLE
[23]SNEEnghien SN
Melio CLAVAL
[24]CNFFrance CN
Paul BOUCHET
[25]Manosque AC
Nahuel DUTAL
[26]ASCOLorient a Scorff
Maxime PHILIPPE
[27]CNRReims CN
Florian CAILLET
[28]AC94ACI 94
Matthias LIMOUSIN
[29]SNMOMonaco SN
Yohann MORET
[30]ATONToulon Av
Lucas LE HIR BADEY
[31]Saint Quentin Av
Paul DUPONT
[32]AC94ACI 94
Guillaume KIEFFER
[33]ATONToulon Av
Thomas ENGLER
[34]SNEEnghien SN
Maxence BRONCHARD
[35]CNFFrance CN
Arthur FILIPPI
[36]CNFFrance CN
Paul PERET
[37]CNFFrance CN
Adam LECROART
[38]CNFFrance CN
Sacha ROIENA
[39]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91
Leonard ESCAUT
[40]SACSSaint-Maur SAC
Vincent THUOT
[41]Charleville Mezieres CN
Pierre DAPSENCE
[42]CNFFrance CN
Hugo DONATIEN
[43]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Augustin PENOU
[44]CNFFrance CN
Jules JUBIN
[45]SNEEnghien SN
Teo TASSA
[46]SNLALagny SN
Romain DETRE
[47]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91
Hugo LE SCANFF
[48]CNFFrance CN
Nil DIDEK
[49]SPNCCompiegne SN
Louis GAUSSELMANN
[50]SNEEnghien SN
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
[51]ROWCRowing Club SRP
Mahdi NOUAR
[52]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Thomas BARONI
[53]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Jules ROY
[54]SNOSN Oise
Camille AMIAND
[55]CNFFrance CN
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS
[56]CNFFrance CN
Nicholas DREESEN
[57]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91
Corentin DEVILLARD
[58]Manosque AC
Leo MAURIAT
[59]SNLALagny SN
Nathan TELLIER
[60]Saint Quentin Av
Oscar FAGES
[61]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Adrien CANO
[62]SNEEnghien SN
Arthur DAVENEY
[63]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Clement PARRINELLO
[64]ATONToulon Av
Aurelien KEREBEL

sam. 09:15 - série 202 - [201] J16H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Nice CN
Ruben MARKIEWICZ
[2]CAMMarseille CA
Mazir HADDAD
[3]GUSAGravelines USA
Erwan NION
[4]ACANAngouleme AC
Simon SOULAT
[5]RREMReims Reg
Maxence AULOGE
[6]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Paul GUERINOT
[7]ADECDecines Av
Marlo JIMENEZ
[8]SNMOMonaco SN
Davide STROBINO
[9]CACSChalon Sur Saone CA
Ethan CHOURAQUI
[10]SNBEBergerac SN
Baptiste DEBEST
[11]ACANAngouleme AC
Yann LE CAMPION
[12]SNPPerreux SN
Thomas CHAUVIN
[13]SNHSHaute Seine SN
Martin BAUER
[14]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Matteo THEVES
[15]ACANAngouleme AC
Pierre ALOUI
[16]CAMMarseille CA
Maxime AVAKIAN
[17]SNNANancy SN
Louis AUBREGE
[18]SHALe Havre SHA
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
[19]SNHSHaute Seine SN
Vincent LEROUX
[21]SNPPerreux SN
Ismael ELOUARDI
[22]ASTCSaint Cassien CN
Raphael MOURGUES
[23]CNVSVersailles CN
Emmanuel MATHIEU
[24]CNLBLibourne CN
Nicolas CHECHELSKI
[25]CNRReims CN
Jules MICHEL
[26]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Benjamin BERTHOUD
[27]CNFFrance CN
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN
[28]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Louis DE BOLLARDIERE
[29]SNBEBergerac SN
Tobias GILBERT
[30]ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron
Baptiste PETIT-ROULET
[31]SNPMPont a Mousson SN
Nicolas CAMPELLO
[35]ACLAAiguebelette ACL
Mattis SEBERT
[36]SPNCCompiegne SN
Julien TERNOY
[37]SPNCCompiegne SN
Tanguy TREZEGUET
[39]ANFAFontainebleau-Avon AN
Mathis CASSAGNE
[40]CAMMarseille CA
Bastien AMOSSO-MATTEA
[41]CALLNantes CLL Av
Alexandre VALLE
[42]SNLALagny SN
Enzo MORLET
[43]RREMReims Reg
Leo DELREUX
[44]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Yohan BARA-BUTEZ
[45]Saint Quentin Av
Theo FAGES
[46]GUSAGravelines USA
Matias BOUCHARD
[47]Charleville Mezieres CN
Remi HULOT
[48]ASCOLorient a Scorff
Come GONZALEZ
[49]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Vincent SCHWENDENWEIN
[50]CSAVAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Maugan DEGEORGES
[51]ADLBLAC Bleu Av
Aïdin PORCIC
[52]SNPMPont a Mousson SN
Lucas WARIN
[53]AUNLLyon AUN
Jules BERCHTOLD
[54]SNLALagny SN
Gabriel DELISSE
[55]SNOSN Oise
Nicolas EZRATTI
[56]AUNLLyon AUN
Louis BOUILLOT
[57]CALLNantes CLL Av
Felicien BROWN
[58]CNARRouen CNA
Victor DE LAMBILLY
[59]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Adrien LECOMTE
[60]ACLAAiguebelette ACL
Martin BRUN
[61]Charleville Mezieres CN
Maxence LETIEC
[62]SNLALagny SN
Victor GORGELIER

sam. 10:25 - série 206 - J18H, J18F, J16H, J16F 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Yoann LAMIRAL
[2]AUNLLyon AUNJ18H
Adrien HEINRICH
[3]AMJJoinville AMJJ18H
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
[4]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Louis CHAMORAND
[5]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Thomas HERSCOVICI
[6]SNNANancy SNJ18H
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
[7]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Arnaud BUARD
[8]CANNantes CAJ18H
Henri DE BOISRIOU
[9]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18H
Julien VIANDIER
[10]AGREGrenoble AvJ18H
Enzo PISICCHIO
[11]CANNantes CAJ18H
Romain HARAT
[13]AUNLLyon AUNJ18H
Victor EL KHOLTI
[14]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Noam MOUELLE
[15]CNANAnnecy CNJ18H
Tom PUYBARAUD
[16]SNMEMelun CNJ18H
Maximilien JANICKE
[17]CNVDVerdun CNJ16H
Antoine CHAPELET
[18]ATOUToulouse aJ16H
Alexandre BARSSE
[19]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16H
Samuel ARQUE
[20]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91J16H
Hugo DUTERTE
[21]UNCACambrai UNJ16H
Jules CRESSON
[22]AMJJoinville AMJJ16H
Maximim CHADET
[23]AGREGrenoble AvJ16H
Antoine MAHUT
[24]RREMReims RegJ16H
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
[25]BRACBressols ACJ16H
Gregoire CHARLES
[26]ATOMTours ATMJ16H
Alistair GICQUEAU
[27]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Nicolas ARMENJON
[28]SNPPerreux SNJ16H
Antoine GENET
[29]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Clement ASSIER
[30]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16H
Chahine MAMOUNI
[31]SNMEMelun CNJ16H
Pierre MINNITI
[32]ANFAFontainebleau-Avon ANJ16H
Cornelus PALSMA
[33]CNVDVerdun CNJ18F
Clara SCHULTE
[34]SESNEncouragement - SESNJ18F
Laure VILLANOVA
[35]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Juliette NEYRAT
[36]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Maella FAVRAIS
[37]AMAJMeyzieu AVJ18F
Lucie FLEURANCE
[38]ASCOLorient a ScorffJ18F
Ombeline LUCAS
[39]SNNANancy SNJ18F
Noemie AUBERT
[40]SNAMAmiens SNJ18F
Leane MAUPIN
[41]SHALe Havre SHAJ18F
Clara VALINDUCQ
[42]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18F
Anna HERR
[43]CNARRouen CNAJ18F
Eva KLIMACEK
[44]ACLAAiguebelette ACLJ18F
Mia TRIOT-SASSOLAT
[45]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18F
Lou DECOCK
[46]CNLBLibourne CNJ18F
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU
[47]ASMMantes ASJ18F
Caroline NERE
[48]SPDUDunkerque SPJ18F
Lena BECHIKR
[49]SNHSHaute Seine SNJ16F
Charlotte BARTEZ
[50]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Rose AUBELEAU
[51]CNRReims CNJ16F
Noemie SEPE
[52]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Caroline LAGARDE
[53]SNPMPont a Mousson SNJ16F
Margaux PETITJEAN
[54]SHALe Havre SHAJ16F
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
[55]CANNantes CAJ16F
Moïra BOULORÉ
[56]Nice CNJ16F
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
[57]Sedan AvJ16F
Lou-Anne CANIARD
[58]SNBSBasse Seine SNJ16F
Agathe OUDET
[59]GUSAGravelines USAJ16F
Orlane PORQUET
[61]UNLILille AUNJ16F
Jeanne ROUBIN
[62]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16F
Ilona REY NOUZARET
[63]CNTATalloires CNJ16F
Julie PORTIER
[64]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Nais AGOSTINI