sam. 16:45 - Race 223 - 40-49HTC, 40-49HPL, 50-59 FTC, 50-59 FPL 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Tous le Sport40-49HTC
Pierre-Étienne LÉONARD
[2]Tout Le Sport40-49HTC
Martine POULIQUEN
[3]Enghien SN40-49HPL
Gilles RIVET
[4]Meaux CN40-49HTC
Franck DELOZANNE
[5]Bruno RUFFIN40-49HTC
Bruno RUFFIN
[6]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Olivier EPAILLY
[7]Alexandre CHAPELET40-49HTC
Alexandre CHAPELET
[8]Evry SCA40-49HTC
Frederic DUCAUQUY
[9]Jean-Christophe ENAULT40-49HTC
Jean-Christophe ENAULT
[10]Manosque AC40-49HTC
David LIOT
[11]David LENGLOS40-49HTC
David LENGLOS
[12]Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC
Damien COMBE
[13]Corbeil ASCE 9140-49HTC
Francis FIEL
[14]Monaco SN40-49HTC
Benjamin ROUYER
[15]Monaco SN40-49HTC
Lilian GRONDIN
[16]St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Arnaud CLAVIER
[17]Lagny SN40-49HTC
Gael LELONG
[18]St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Sebastien STERN
[19]Vincent SANTERRE40-49HTC
Vincent SANTERRE
[20]Encouragement - SESN40-49HTC
Joel VIRION
[21]St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Alexis CHARVERIAT
[22]Cyril JULIAN40-49HTC
Cyril JULIAN
[23]Belley-Virignin Abhr40-49HTC
Arnaud JANIN
[24]Raynald CHOQUET40-49HTC
Raynald CHOQUET
[25]Enghien SN40-49HTC
Kamel TASSA
[26]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Mike CASARUBBIA
[27]Enghien SN40-49HTC
Henri GLAIZOT
[28]Evian CA40-49HTC
Mickael BRIDENNE
[29]Emmanuel BRUNEL40-49HTC
Emmanuel BRUNEL
[30]Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC
Frederic ARTRU
[33]Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR40-49HPL
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[34]Encouragement - SESN40-49HPL
Xavier LEHONGRE
[35]Haute Seine SN40-49HPL
Sebastien JANEZ
[36]Beaucaire AV40-49HPL
Julien HOUSSET
[37]Strasbourg RC40-49HPL
Eric BASTIAN
[38]Mimizan CN40-49HPL
Yannick HERAT
[39]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Maxime BUTSCHER
[40]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[42]Nogent Sur Seine CA50-59 FTC
Valerie BARELLE
[43]Marseille AAS50-59 FTC
Pascale PATINAUD
[44]Lagny SN50-59 FTC
Marie Claire LE LAIN MARTIN
[45]Encouragement - SESN50-59 FTC
Dolores DESCLAVELIERE
[46]Sevres VSN50-59 FTC
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY
[47]Compiegne SN50-59 FTC
Petra BRISSON
[48]Lagny SN50-59 FTC
Helene ROQUEFEUIL
[49]Encouragement - SESN50-59 FTC
Patricia BARSANTI
[50]Port-Marly RC50-59 FTC
Marie-Christine JONCOUR
[51]Strasbourg RC50-59 FTC
Suzanne HELOU
[52]Rennes SR50-59 FTC
Florence GARANI
[53]Port-Marly RC50-59 FTC
Anne-Catherine MAGNERON
[54]Enghien SN50-59 FTC
Christine ROUCOULES
[55]Marignane CMS50-59 FTC
Caroline CAUMON
[56]Vaulx-En-Velin Asul Aviron50-59 FTC
Marie Laure FOUSSARD
[58]Meaux CN50-59 FTC
Louisa PHILIPPE
[59]Rennes SR50-59 FPL
Nelly ALIAS
[60]Port-Marly RC50-59 FPL
Armelle HOSQUET
[61]Manosque AC50-59 FPL
Laurence BRISSAUD
[62]Port-Marly RC50-59 FPL
Anne-Marie SCHULZ
[63]Encouragement - SESN50-59 FPL
Sylvie LEROUX