sam. 11:05 - série 208 - Elite FPL, Elite H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[3]Enghien SNElite FPL
Lucie GIANOLA
[4]Grenade CNElite FPL
Maurine LAURAS
[5]Grenade CNElite FPL
Laura RIPOLL
[6]Amiens SNElite FPL
Clarisse PLASKOWSKI
[7]Saint Quentin AvElite FPL
Julie CANOVAS
[8]Lyon Caluire ACElite FPL
Andrea DEVILLE
[9]Verdun CNElite FPL
Celestine CLAISSE
[10]Basse Seine SNElite FPL
Ines BOCCANFUSO
[11]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite FPL
Lea GOUTIERE
[12]Annecy CNElite FPL
Fanny PUYBARAUD
[13]Bayonne AvElite FPL
Lou LAMARQUE
[14]Meulan Les Mureaux AvElite FPL
Claire BOVE
[15]Nantes CAElite FPL
Loanne GUIVARC'H
[16]Grenoble AvElite FPL
Laura TARANTOLA
[17]Lyon Caluire ACElite FPL
Marie Margot JOANNES
[18]Joinville AMJElite FPL
Agathe DENIS
[19]Lyon AUNElite FPL
Marion COLARD
[20]Boulogne 92Elite FPL
Aurelie MORIZOT
[22]Belbeuf CNElite FPL
Fanny CHATELET
[23]Nantes CLL AvElite FPL
Emma JOUSSEAUME
[24]Nice CNElite FPL
Morgane BLANCHARD
[25]SN OiseElite FPL
Mathilde SMAGGHE
[26]Boulogne 92Elite FPL
Marine AMIOT
[27]Troyes SNElite FPL
Stephanie PESTELARD
[28]SN OiseElite FPL
Sohaila FAZEL
[29]Erstein ACPElite FPL
Lisa STREICHER
[30]Paris US MetroElite FPL
Fanny LEGOUPIL
[34]Chateau Thierry AvElite H
Gottfried JULLIARD
[35]Paris US MetroElite H
Robin KROUMINSKY
[36]Arnoud MEYER40-49HTC
Arnoud MEYER
[38]Joinville AMJElite H
Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT
[39]Caen Calvados SNElite H
Jean Baptiste COLL
[40]AO BucElite H
Jean-Christophe LADIRE
[41]Bordeaux enElite H
Thibault FOTRE
[42]Melun CNElite H
Romain ENGEL
[43]Compiegne SNElite H
Mickael GUESNIER
[44]LAC Bleu AvElite H
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
[45]Tours ATMElite H
Jules BELLARD
[46]Bordeaux enElite H
Cyril BABIN
[47]Verdun CNElite H
Mathieu MERLAND
[48]Meyzieu AVElite H
Corentin CONSTANZA
[49]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite H
Anthony GIRERD
[50]Verdun CNElite H
Charly LECLAIRE
[52]Montanaro NicoloElite H
Nicolo' MONTANARO
[53]Bordeaux enElite H
Ludovic LARUADE
[54]Verdun CNElite H
Nicolas VIGNOL
[55]Villeneuve AvElite H
Vincent FOURDRIN
[56]Chatellerault SNElite H
Pierre MACHU
[57]Boulogne 92Elite H
Rody FARLY
[58]Crossfit 6000 1Elite H
Lucas DA RE
[59]Amiens SNElite H
Louis FROUARD
[60]Creil ENOElite H
Cedric LEMOINE
[61]France CNElite H
Martin LESTRA
[62]Marseille AASElite H
Lilian PATINAUD
[63]Enghien SNElite H
Jacek JENDREJ

sam. 11:25 - série 209 - [205] Elite H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Saint Nazaire OS
Charlelie RUBIO
[2]Toul US
Gatien DIDRY
[3]Lyon CA
Alberic CORMERAIS
[4]Compiegne SN
Marc BRISSON
[5]Verdun CN
Thomas COUSIN
[6]Dunkerque SP
Esteban CATOUL
[7]Grenoble Av
Thibaud TURLAN
[8]Vichy CA
Maxime DUCRET
[9]Reims Reg
Stanislas DESGRIPPES
[10]Verdun CN
Theophile ONFROY
[11]Monaco SN
Vincent NOIROT
[12]Bayonne Av
Julien MONTET
[13]Lyon AUN
Alban COUTURIER
[14]Verdun CN
Thibaut VERHOEVEN
[15]Lyon CA
Hugo BOUCHERON
[16]Bayonne Av
Matthieu ANDRODIAS
[18]Vichy CA
Guillaume TURLAN
[19]Saint Quentin Av
Benoit BRUNET
[20]Saint Nazaire OS
Hugo QUEMENER
[21]Gravelines USA
Julien BRABANT
[22]Annecy CN
Benoit DEMEY
[23]Verdun CN
Valentin ONFROY
[24]Saint Nazaire OS
Mickael MARTEAU
[25]Grenoble Av
Edouard JONVILLE
[26]Boulogne 92
Bastien QUIQUERET
[27]Caen Calvados SN
Dorian MORVAN
[28]Nantes CA
Teva MELLIER
[29]Bergerac SN
Teo RAYET
[30]Bergerac SN
Nicolas STENDER
[31]Bergerac SN
Guillaume AMPE
[32]Marseille CA
Nathan GIVORT
[34]Galaad LE JOUANARD
Galaad Le LE JOUANARD
[35]Rouen CNA
Hugues LARCHEVEQUE
[36]Caen Calvados SN
Privel HINKATI
[37]Meyzieu AV
Arnaud BLANC
[38]Corbeil ASCE 91
Maxime JUCHA
[39]Troyes SN
Adam LE GAL
[40]Lyon CA
Timothee GUERINOT
[41]Melun CN
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI
[42]Nantes CA
Hugo ROY
[43]Melun CN
Gislain BOHRER
[44]Bayonne Av
Tristan LAUTRETTE
[45]Perpignan Av 66
Jean-Pierre IZART
[46]Almayrac SN
Jordan DAVY
[47]Lyon CA
Alexis GUERINOT
[48]Lyon Caluire AC
Maxence TOLLET
[49]Macon SR
Baptiste POINTURIER
[50]Vichy CA
Louis DROISSART
[51]Vichy CA
Nicolas GILBERT
[52]Mulhouse RC
Florian DEHLFING
[53]Bayonne Av
Romuald THOMAS
[55]Meyzieu AV
Thibault REMY
[56]Encouragement - SESN
Arnaud DELABRIERE
[57]Compiegne SN
Liam BRISSON
[58]Marseille CA
Alexandre CORDONNIER
[59]Versailles CN
Max HOFFER-LORMAND
[60]Meulan Les Mureaux Av
Valentin LABORDE
[61]Encouragement - SESN
Hugo MARTINEZ
[62]Bordeaux en
Lilian BELLINI
[63]Basse Seine SN
Florian QUENNEVILLE

sam. 11:40 - série 210 - Elite H, Elite HPL 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[2]Troyes SNElite HPL
Jeremie ALLINGER
[3]Maisons Mesnil CerammElite HPL
Merlin SACOTTE
[4]Encouragement - SESNElite HPL
Roman BURGUN
[5]Lyon Caluire ACElite HPL
Matthieu BEAUD
[6]Le Mans SAElite HPL
Sylvain BABINET
[7]Toulouse aElite HPL
Quentin COLARD
[8]Libourne CNElite HPL
Damien BLOUDEAU
[9]Saint Quentin AvElite HPL
Cedric KULBACH
[11]Nantes CAElite HPL
Luke EPAIN
[12]Gerardmer ASElite HPL
Paul TIXIER
[13]Boulogne 92Elite HPL
Leo GRANDSIRE
[14]Le Mans SAElite HPL
Benjamin DAVID
[15]Versailles CNElite HPL
Thomas BAROUKH
[16]Toul USElite HPL
Pierre HOUIN
[17]Toulouse aElite HPL
Thibault COLARD
[18]Lyon AUNElite HPL
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI
[19]Rouen CNAElite HPL
Pierrick VERGER
[20]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite HPL
Francois TEROIN
[21]Nancy SNElite HPL
Andreas KABIR QUERREC
[22]Bordeaux enElite HPL
Corentin AMET
[23]LAC Bleu AvElite HPL
Ferdinand LUDWIG
[24]Compiegne SNElite HPL
Etienne FRANCOIS
[25]Romans ARPElite HPL
Tom FELICIOLI
[26]Macon SRElite HPL
Louis PHILIPPE
[27]Toulouse aElite HPL
Paul-Antoine RICARD
[28]Lille AUNElite HPL
Julien GOSSET
[29]Lyon AUNElite HPL
William DELOUILLE
[30]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite HPL
Baptiste SAVAETE
[31]Meyzieu AVElite H
Corentin CONSTANZA
[40]Hunebelle Muscu ClamartElite HPL
Michael DOGU
[41]Hugo CHAMAILLARDElite HPL
Hugo CHAMAILLARD
[42]Annecy Le Vieux CSElite HPL
Etienne GIOVANNETTI
[43]Chatellerault SNElite HPL
Antonin PLE
[44]Compiegne SNElite HPL
Gregoire BARALON
[45]Haute Seine SNElite HPL
David DEBORD
[46]Nantes CLL AvElite HPL
Alexandre BEAUVAIS
[47]Compiegne SNElite HPL
Renan TREZEGUET
[49]Nantes CLL AvElite HPL
Clement MARIOT
[50]Gerardmer ASElite HPL
Ugo GARZIA
[51]Saint Quentin AvElite HPL
Jonathan GAPPE
[52]Rowing Club SRPElite HPL
Louis GILBERT
[53]Le Mans SAElite HPL
Quentin DESMET
[54]La Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL
Selmen NAMOUCHI
[55]Creil ENOElite HPL
Christos DIMOPOULOS
[56]Cherbourg AvElite HPL
Erwan JEZEQUEL
[57]Orleans-Olivet ACElite H
Florian REMY