sam. 14:40 - Race 216 - 40-49HTC, 30-39HTC, 50-54HTC, 30-39HPL 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]AO Buc40-49HTC
Nicolas LEVILLY
[2]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Olivier EPAILLY
[3]Cherbourg Av40-49HTC
Dominique LANEELLE
[4]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Guillaume TOUBLANC
[5]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Nicolas BRAY
[6]Reims Reg40-49HTC
Benoit JARLOT
[7]France CN40-49HTC
Sebastien DOURDET
[8]Bruno RUFFIN40-49HTC
Bruno RUFFIN
[9]Monaco SN40-49HTC
Lilian GRONDIN
[10]Chalon Sur Saone CA40-49HTC
Damien SERMONAT
[11]Eric CHAPUIS40-49HTC
Eric CHAPUIS
[12]Gravelines USA40-49HTC
Olivier DELPLACE
[13]Caen Calvados SN40-49HTC
Vincent LANGLOIS
[14]Jean-Christophe ENAULT40-49HTC
Jean-Christophe ENAULT
[15]Boulogne 9240-49HTC
Yvan DESLAVIERE
[16]St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Raphael RUBAN
[17]Philippe MARCION40-49HTC
Philippe MARCION
[18]Boulogne 9240-49HTC
Guillaume COURBOIS
[19]Manosque AC40-49HTC
David LIOT
[20]Monaco SN40-49HTC
Benjamin ROUYER
[21]Belley-Virignin Abhr40-49HTC
Arnaud JANIN
[22]Vincent ROCA40-49HTC
Vincent ROCA
[23]Reims Reg40-49HTC
Guillaume VIELLE
[24]Rouen CNA40-49HTC
Arnaud TRIBOUILLARD
[25]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Emmanuel LEFRANC
[26]France CN40-49HTC
Christophe MAMAN
[27]France CN40-49HTC
Jean-Louis RAVEAU
[28]Ajaccio K40-49HTC
Christophe REYNIER
[29]Rouen CNA40-49HTC
Eddy MONARD
[30]France CN40-49HTC
Bertrand GUEDE
[31]France CN40-49HTC
Franck FENARD
[32]Rennes SR40-49HTC
Yann AUDIC
[33]Meaux CN40-49HTC
Sebastien SIMON
[34]Arnoud MEYER40-49HTC
Arnoud MEYER
[35]Marseille AAS40-49HTC
Mohammed MASRI
[36]Michele PROCOPIO40-49HTC
Michele PROCOPIO
[37]Enghien SN40-49HTC
Kamel TASSA
[38]Pascal BOUCROT40-49HTC
Pascal BOUCROT
[39]France CN40-49HTC
Christophe CELISSE
[40]SN Oise40-49HTC
Julien REBEYROL
[41]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Sebastien GIBERT
[42]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Mike CASARUBBIA
[43]Andresy CA Confluent40-49HTC
Arnaud MACIEJCZAK
[44]40-49HTC
Guillard Fleuriot DIDIER
[45]AO Buc40-49HTC
Nicolas SECHET
[46]Meaux CN40-49HTC
Thierry THIBAULT
[47]Enghien SN40-49HTC
Henri GLAIZOT
[48]Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC
Frederic ARTRU
[49]Port-Marly RC50-54HTC
Herve VALETTE
[50]Lyon CA30-39HPL
Romain CONESA
[51]Creil ENO30-39HPL
Augustin LECUYER
[52]Vincent BOUSQUIERES30-39HTC
Vincent BOUSQUIERES
[53]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HTC
Hamid ESSAKHI
[54]Strasbourg RC30-39HPL
Nicolas MARTIN
[55]Sete AV30-39HPL
Simon ZIAD
[56]Boulogne 9230-39HPL
Vincent FAUCHEUX
[57]Agen Av30-39HPL
Cedric CAROBBIO
[58]Lyon AUN30-39HPL
Romain CHASTEL
[59]La Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
[60]Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HPL
Mathieu BERNARD
[61]Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HPL
Nicolas HINDSON
[62]Andresy CA Confluent30-39HPL
Maxime ROSSI BELLOM
[63]Boulogne 9230-39HPL
Jérôme SPERLING
[64]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HPL
Mario DOGU