sam. 15:20 - Race 218 - J16H, J18F, J16F 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Manosque ACJ16H
Arthur JAKVIK
[2]Lagny SNJ16H
Adrien CHAMOUX
[3]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H
Thomas BARONI
[4]Metz SRJ16H
Loris BERTRAND
[5]Enghien SNJ16H
Melio CLAVAL
[6]Lorient a ScorffJ16H
Maxime PHILIPPE
[7]Reims CNJ16H
Florian CAILLET
[8]Lagny SNJ16H
Saint Nick BENOIT
[9]Le Havre SHAJ16H
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
[10]Lorient a ScorffJ16H
Come GONZALEZ
[11]Haute Seine SNJ16H
Martin BAUER
[12]Compiegne SNJ16H
Julian LEFEBVRE
[13]Haute Seine SNJ16H
Vincent LEROUX
[14]Tours ATMJ16H
Alistair GICQUEAU
[15]Reims RegJ16H
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
[16]Reims CNJ16H
Jules MICHEL
[17]Saint Cassien CNJ16H
Estebane LECLAIRE
[18]Lyon AUNJ16H
Jules BERCHTOLD
[19]Chalon Sur Saone CAJ16H
Ethan CHOURAQUI
[20]Lagny SNJ16H
Quentin AUBERT
[21]Verdun CNJ16H
Antoine CHAPELET
[22]Lyon AUNJ16H
Louis BOUILLOT
[23]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H
Alexis EVANNO
[24]Lorient a ScorffJ16H
Victor LESIRE
[25]Lagny SNJ16H
Paul LE STER
[26]Coudekerque enJ16H
Louis MARKEY
[27]Sete AVJ16H
Aymen BEN HFAIEDH
[28]Enghien SNJ16H
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
[29]Manosque ACJ16H
Nahuel DUTAL
[30]Enghien SNJ16H
Teo TASSA
[31]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H
Clement PARRINELLO
[32]Mulhouse RCJ16H
Yann MELCHIO
[33]Meaux CNJ16H
Matteo PAGLICCIA
[34]Enghien SNJ16H
Arthur DAVENEY
[35]Sete AVJ16H
Mateo DISERNIA
[36]Meaux CNJ16H
Ugo ROCHER
[37]Manosque ACJ16H
Leo MAURIAT
[38]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H
Adrien CANO
[39]Mulhouse RCJ16H
Theotime ROMARY
[40]Lagny SNJ16H
Gauthier DUC
[41]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H
Jules ROY
[42]Lagny SNJ16H
Killian FAUVETTE
[43]Enghien SNJ16H
Maxence BRONCHARD
[44]Lyon AUNJ18F
Marion PACCHIODO
[45]Mulhouse RCJ18F
Emma BRENDLE
[46]Lorient a ScorffJ18F
Ombeline LUCAS
[47]Le Havre SHAJ18F
Clara VALINDUCQ
[48]Sete AVJ18F
Caroline OUDOT
[49]SN OiseJ18F
Lisa SCHULMANN
[51]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F
Mae LE MOUEL
[52]Enghien SNJ16F
Bertille GUICHARD
[53]Enghien SNJ16F
Hanae MAILLEAU
[54]Creil ENOJ16F
Flavie CHRETIEN
[55]Lyon AUNJ16F
Alexandra PACCHIODO
[56]Lyon AUNJ16F
Fanny COIFFARD
[57]Enghien SNJ16F
Matina LUBUMA
[58]Metz SRJ16F
Marie PHILIBERT
[59]Manosque ACJ16F
Eleanor MARTIN
[60]Manosque ACJ16F
Eloise SERRES
[61]Enghien SNJ16F
Jemima MARIE
[62]Enghien SNJ16F
Anna-Lou ARBAUT