sam. 13:55 - Race 214 - 50-54HPL, 55-59HTC, 55-59HPL, 50-54FTC, 50-54HTC 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Noisy le Grand ASLM55-59HTC
Bertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERRE
[2]Versailles CN55-59HTC
Didier RIBOURDOUILLE
[3]Fontainebleau-Avon AN55-59HTC
Siva NAGAPATTINAM KASI
[4]Dominique POULIQUEN55-59HTC
Dominique POULIQUEN
[5]Champigny Sur Marne RS55-59HTC
Michel DELACHAUME
[6]Pont a Mousson SN55-59HTC
Bernard PASDELOUP
[7]Cahors Av50-54HPL
Alain CARTRON
[8]Bayonne SN55-59HTC
Jeanmichel BOURGEOIS
[9]Aix Les Bains en Aviron55-59HTC
Bernard RENAUD
[10]Andresy CA Confluent55-59HTC
Pierrick MOSCATELLO
[11]Beaucaire AV55-59HTC
Thierry DUHAU
[12]Martin LUIRINK55-59HTC
Martin LUIRINK
[14]Jacques KELLER55-59HTC
Jacques KELLER
[15]Tristan COSTA55-59HTC
Tristan COSTA
[16]Coudekerque en55-59HTC
Gerard COUSIN
[17]Compiegne SN55-59HTC
Patrick PETITPAS
[18]Saint-Malo SNB55-59HTC
Alain SOURDIN
[19]Gouet AC55-59HTC
Laurent PILON
[20]Nogent Sur Seine CA55-59HTC
Patrick BOULET
[21]Champigny Sur Marne RS55-59HPL
Gilles MARTIN
[22]Chatellerault SN55-59HTC
Christian DRUET
[23]Champigny Sur Marne RS55-59HTC
Giuseppe GRISAFI
[24]Andresy CA Confluent55-59HPL
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE
[25]Annecy CN55-59HPL
Patrick LOUAZEL
[26]France CN55-59HPL
Yves MORIN
[27]Coudekerque en55-59HPL
Herve TIELIE
[28]Patrick MIGNEAUX55-59HPL
Patrick MIGNEAUX
[29]Saumur Lal55-59HPL
Thierry GUINARD
[30]Erik BOULARD55-59HPL
Erik BOULARD
[31]AO Buc55-59HPL
Yohann GAULIER
[32]AO Buc55-59HPL
Maurice ROBERT
[33]Enghien SN50-54FTC
Christine ROUCOULES
[34]Rennes SR50-54FTC
Florence GARANI
[36]Cherbourg Av50-54FTC
Sophie BETTON
[37]Strasbourg RC50-54FTC
Suzanne HELOU
[39]Noisy le Grand ASLM50-54FTC
Martine PERRIN
[41]Flize AFPS50-54HTC
Daniel WAWRZYNIAK
[42]Andresy CA Confluent50-54HTC
Mickael MOËSON
[43]Versailles CN50-54HTC
Hervé NOUGIER
[44]Saint Quentin Av50-54HTC
Pascal MACAREZ
[45]Nantes CLL Av50-54HTC
Alexandre KOPER
[46]Gouet AC50-54HTC
Stephane RICHEUX
[48]Lucas DOMERGUE50-54HTC
Lucas DOMERGUE
[49]Bordeaux en50-54HTC
Pascal BAGNARIOL
[50]Lagny SN50-54HTC
Eric DUPONT
[51]Ajaccio IRC50-54HTC
Jean Leon LEBEAUPIN
[52]St Jean d illac JRI50-54HTC
Jean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI
[55]Olivier PIGOIS50-54HTC
Olivier PIGOIS
[56]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart 250-54HTC
Emmanuel FARHI
[58]AO Buc50-54HTC
Xavier MALINOWSKI
[59]Jean-Claude CAROLIN50-54HTC
Jean-Claude CAROLIN
[60]Reims Reg50-54HTC
Herve MULLER
[61]Enghien SN50-54HTC
David CHOPLIN
[62]Willy CANY50-54HTC
Willy CANY
[63]ENGHIEN SN Societe Nautique d'Enghien55-59HTC
Vincent FOHANNO

sam. 14:15 - Race 215 - 50-54HPL, 50-54HTC, 50-54FPL, 40-49FTC, 40-49FPL, 30-39FPL, 30-39FTC 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[2]Andrew SPREADBURY50-54HPL
Andrew SPREADBURY
[3]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart50-54HTC
Bruno BOUVIER
[4]Andresy CA Confluent50-54HPL
Jean Luc PROTOIS
[5]Krios50-54HPL
Thierry MONDOR
[6]Chateau Thierry Av50-54HPL
Christophe FARIGOUL
[7]Cahors Av50-54HPL
Alain CARTRON
[8]Port-Marly RC50-54HPL
Alexandre MANOILOV
[9]Chatellerault SN50-54HPL
Vincent DEFRANCE
[10]Bressols AC50-54HTC
Pierre CHARLES
[11]Verdun CN50-54HPL
Thierry RICHARD
[12]Grenoble Av50-54HPL
Joel SAURIN
[13]Bergerac SN50-54HPL
Christian CRESPY
[14]Boulogne 9250-54HPL
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
[15]Enghien SN50-54HPL
Fabrice STRNAD
[16]Champigny Sur Marne RS50-54HPL
Olivier ROLFE
[17]AO Buc50-54HPL
Fabrice Le LE BOUEDEC
[18]Paris US Metro50-54HPL
Jean-Paul LAMBEAUX
[20]Rennes SR50-54FPL
Nelly ALIAS
[21]Port-Marly RC50-54FPL
Armelle HOSQUET
[22]Manosque AC50-54FPL
Laurence BRISSAUD
[23]Toulon Av50-54FPL
Gisele REZE
[25]SN Oise40-49FPL
Christelle GRAIS
[26]Reims Reg40-49FPL
Julie FLORENTIN
[27]Meyzieu AV40-49FPL
Linda BREDEL
[28]Bergerac SN40-49FPL
Nathalie VILLECHENAUD
[29]Joinville AMJ40-49FPL
Sylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLE
[30]Gerardmer AS40-49FPL
Sandrine IMBERTVENTURA
[31]Versailles CN40-49FPL
Virginie MATHIAS ALBRECH
[35]Enghien SN40-49HPL
Celine GLAIZOT
[36]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Caroline CLEMENT
[37]Gerardmer AS40-49FTC
Violaine MOUGEOT
[38]AO Buc40-49FTC
Celine RIVIERE
[39]Vaulx-En-Velin Asul Aviron40-49FTC
Stephanie CREVOLIN
[40]Versailles CN40-49FTC
Sophie MOREL
[41]Joinville AMJ40-49FTC
Salwa BOUSSOUKAYA
[42]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Marion PESTOURIE
[43]Toulouse ASL40-49FTC
Benedicte MAZIERES
[44]Versailles CN40-49FTC
Nathalie BOCQUET
[45]Estelle BURY40-49FTC
Estelle BURY
[46]Carnon CAM40-49FTC
Florence REBOUL
[47]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Marlene LAURET
[51]Paris US Metro30-39FPL
Cecile GERARDIN
[52]Sylvaine PHILIPPON30-39FPL
Sylvaine PHILIPPON
[53]Grenade CN30-39FPL
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[54]Reims Reg30-39FPL
Veronique COUVREUR
[55]Lagny SN30-39FPL
Nathalie COLLET
[56]Creil ENO30-39FPL
Isabelle POULAIN
[59]Arcachon AV30-39FTC
Julie TASTET
[60]Nogent Sur Seine CA30-39FTC
Sabrina BRODNIK
[61]Talloires CN30-39FTC
Caroline DELAS
[62]Chalon Sur Saone CA30-39FTC
Elise THOMAS
[63]Camille DELAVIER30-39FTC
Camille DELAVIER

sam. 14:40 - Race 216 - 40-49HTC, 30-39HTC, 50-54HTC, 30-39HPL 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]AO Buc40-49HTC
Nicolas LEVILLY
[2]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Olivier EPAILLY
[3]Cherbourg Av40-49HTC
Dominique LANEELLE
[4]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Guillaume TOUBLANC
[5]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Nicolas BRAY
[6]Reims Reg40-49HTC
Benoit JARLOT
[7]France CN40-49HTC
Sebastien DOURDET
[8]Bruno RUFFIN40-49HTC
Bruno RUFFIN
[9]Monaco SN40-49HTC
Lilian GRONDIN
[10]Chalon Sur Saone CA40-49HTC
Damien SERMONAT
[11]Eric CHAPUIS40-49HTC
Eric CHAPUIS
[12]Gravelines USA40-49HTC
Olivier DELPLACE
[13]Caen Calvados SN40-49HTC
Vincent LANGLOIS
[14]Jean-Christophe ENAULT40-49HTC
Jean-Christophe ENAULT
[15]Boulogne 9240-49HTC
Yvan DESLAVIERE
[16]St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC
Raphael RUBAN
[17]Philippe MARCION40-49HTC
Philippe MARCION
[18]Boulogne 9240-49HTC
Guillaume COURBOIS
[19]Manosque AC40-49HTC
David LIOT
[20]Monaco SN40-49HTC
Benjamin ROUYER
[21]Belley-Virignin Abhr40-49HTC
Arnaud JANIN
[22]Vincent ROCA40-49HTC
Vincent ROCA
[23]Reims Reg40-49HTC
Guillaume VIELLE
[24]Rouen CNA40-49HTC
Arnaud TRIBOUILLARD
[25]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Emmanuel LEFRANC
[26]France CN40-49HTC
Christophe MAMAN
[27]France CN40-49HTC
Jean-Louis RAVEAU
[28]Ajaccio K40-49HTC
Christophe REYNIER
[29]Rouen CNA40-49HTC
Eddy MONARD
[30]France CN40-49HTC
Bertrand GUEDE
[31]France CN40-49HTC
Franck FENARD
[32]Rennes SR40-49HTC
Yann AUDIC
[33]Meaux CN40-49HTC
Sebastien SIMON
[34]Arnoud MEYER40-49HTC
Arnoud MEYER
[35]Marseille AAS40-49HTC
Mohammed MASRI
[36]Michele PROCOPIO40-49HTC
Michele PROCOPIO
[37]Enghien SN40-49HTC
Kamel TASSA
[38]Pascal BOUCROT40-49HTC
Pascal BOUCROT
[39]France CN40-49HTC
Christophe CELISSE
[40]SN Oise40-49HTC
Julien REBEYROL
[41]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC
Sebastien GIBERT
[42]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC
Mike CASARUBBIA
[43]Andresy CA Confluent40-49HTC
Arnaud MACIEJCZAK
[44]40-49HTC
Guillard Fleuriot DIDIER
[45]AO Buc40-49HTC
Nicolas SECHET
[46]Meaux CN40-49HTC
Thierry THIBAULT
[47]Enghien SN40-49HTC
Henri GLAIZOT
[48]Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC
Frederic ARTRU
[49]Port-Marly RC50-54HTC
Herve VALETTE
[50]Lyon CA30-39HPL
Romain CONESA
[51]Creil ENO30-39HPL
Augustin LECUYER
[52]Vincent BOUSQUIERES30-39HTC
Vincent BOUSQUIERES
[53]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HTC
Hamid ESSAKHI
[54]Strasbourg RC30-39HPL
Nicolas MARTIN
[55]Sete AV30-39HPL
Simon ZIAD
[56]Boulogne 9230-39HPL
Vincent FAUCHEUX
[57]Agen Av30-39HPL
Cedric CAROBBIO
[58]Lyon AUN30-39HPL
Romain CHASTEL
[59]La Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
[60]Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HPL
Mathieu BERNARD
[61]Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HPL
Nicolas HINDSON
[62]Andresy CA Confluent30-39HPL
Maxime ROSSI BELLOM
[63]Boulogne 9230-39HPL
Jérôme SPERLING
[64]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HPL
Mario DOGU

sam. 14:55 - Race 217 - 50-54HTC, 40-49HPL, 40-49HTC, 30-39HTC 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]AO Buc40-49HPL
Stephane GAUTRAIS
[2]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[3]Vincent VAUTHIER40-49HPL
Vincent VAUTHIER
[4]Lagny SN40-49HPL
Frederic ROOL
[5]Andresy CA Confluent40-49HPL
Frederic DEMARIN
[6]Erstein ACP40-49HPL
Laurent LAMI
[7]Ocean Triathlon40-49HPL
Cyril BARRIER
[8]Bourges AC40-49HPL
Edouard BEGHIN
[9]Chatellerault SN40-49HPL
Laurent LAMURS
[10]Meyzieu AV40-49HPL
Rafik AMRANE
[11]Marmande Av40-49HPL
Cedric TAUZIN
[12]Mimizan CN40-49HPL
Yannick HERAT
[13]Boulogne 9240-49HPL
Thomas LECUIRE
[14]Joinville AMJ40-49HPL
Nicolas JAZEDE
[15]Beaucaire AV40-49HPL
Julien HOUSSET
[16]Encouragement - SESN40-49HPL
Gael DESTREBECQ
[17]SN Oise40-49HPL
Sebastien COGUIC
[18]Haute Seine SN40-49HPL
Sebastien JANEZ
[19]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HPL
Xavier BENELHOCINE
[20]France CN40-49HPL
Franck MONASTERIO
[21]Aiguebelette ACL40-49HPL
Vincent TRIOT
[22]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Maxime BUTSCHER
[23]Tours ATM40-49HPL
Jocelyn CHALET
[24]Franck FOUAUX40-49HPL
Franck FOUAUX
[25]AO Buc40-49HPL
Christophe CAUX
[26]Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR40-49HPL
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[27]Ablon Sur Seine CN30-39HTC
Gael ROUSTAN
[28]Frederic FAUBERT30-39HTC
Frederic FAUBERT
[29]Flize AFPS30-39HTC
Benoit BIDAULT
[30]Fontaine AS Aviron30-39HTC
Clement ALAPETITE
[31]Flize AFPS30-39HTC
Nicolas COURT
[32]Julien MONVOISIN30-39HTC
Julien MONVOISIN
[33]HRAIBA40-49HTC
Said HRAIBA
[34]Enghien SN40-49HPL
Gilles RIVET
[35]Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HTC
Julien PIMENTEL FIGUEIRA
[36]Bruno TETARD30-39HTC
Bruno TETARD
[37]Chateau Thierry Av30-39HTC
Stephane ANDRE
[38]Olivier RUTZ30-39HTC
Olivier RUTZ
[39]Strasbourg Av30-39HTC
David HILD
[40]Corbeil ASCE 9130-39HTC
Arnaud BAILLEUX
[41]Florent AUBRY30-39HTC
Florent AUBRY
[42]Nice CN30-39HTC
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET
[43]Jean-Sébastien ROLIN30-39HTC
Jean-Sébastien ROLIN
[44]Brive CSN30-39HTC
Mickael BOUSQUET
[45]Joffrey VOISIN30-39HTC
Joffrey VOISIN
[46]Pont a Mousson SN30-39HTC
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
[47]Lyon AUN30-39HTC
Franck SOLFOROSI
[48]Grenoble Av30-39HTC
Pierre D'AGATA
[49]Gravelines USA30-39HTC
Frederic LOORIUS
[50]Boulogne 9230-39HTC
Dorian MORTELETTE
[51]Joinville AMJ30-39HTC
Jean MERCIER
[52]Port-Marly RC30-39HTC
Remi LE FLOHIC
[53]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HTC
Jean-Francois EMEDY
[54]Rennes SR30-39HTC
Thomas MARCHIONINI
[55]St Jean d illac JRI30-39HTC
Aurelien TROPEE
[56]Tours ATM30-39HTC
Eric AUDIBERT
[57]QUOTIDIEN30-39HTC
Sebastien TÊTE
[58]Cardihome30-39HTC
Steven VAN ROEY
[59]La Grande Motte AC Ponant30-39HTC
Pierre Stephane MONTAGNON
[60]Paris US Metro30-39HTC
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH
[61]Paris US Metro30-39HTC
Nicolas EYRAUD
[62]Bressols AC50-54HTC
Pierre CHARLES