sam. 15:30 - Race 219 - J16F, Elite F, Elite H, J18H, Elite FPL, Elite HPL 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Reims CNJ16F
Lou Anne MAZY
[2]Lyon AUNJ16F
Vianneytte GUYOTAT
[3]Reims CNJ16F
Anais DEMOTIE
[4]Lorient a ScorffJ16F
Salome DEGEORGES
[5]Le Havre SHAJ16F
Maelle RONCIN
[6]Haute Seine SNJ16F
Charlotte BARTEZ
[7]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
[8]Nantes CAJ16F
Moïra BOULORÉ
[9]Le Havre SHAJ16F
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
[10]Reims CNJ16F
Chloe DERIEMONT
[11]Sedan AvJ16F
Lou-Anne CANIARD
[12]Reims RegJ16F
Jeanne SELLIER
[13]Compiegne SNJ16F
Camille GEOFFROY
[14]Lorient a ScorffJ16F
Mya BOSQUET
[15]Manosque ACJ16F
Julie LEVESY
[16]Mulhouse RCJ16F
Leontine FOUQUET
[17]Sete AVJ16F
Julie JUGE
[19]Saumur LalElite HPL
Maxence GUINARD
[20]La Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL
Selmen NAMOUCHI
[21]Abdelaziz CHADIElite H
Abdelaziz CHADI
[22]Creil ENOElite HPL
Christos DIMOPOULOS
[23]Decines AvElite HPL
Antoine PAILHE BELAIR
[24]Dom CHANDLERElite HPL
Dom CHANDLER
[25]Nantes CAElite HPL
Pierre HUBERT
[26]Gravelines USAElite HPL
Adrien DECRIEM
[27]Sete AVElite HPL
Kim EBRI
[28]Lille AUNElite HPL
Julien GOSSET
[29]Lyon AUNElite HPL
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI
[30]Lyon AUNElite HPL
William DELOUILLE
[31]Mohamed Ghassen RAIESElite H
Mohamed Ghassen RAIES
[32]Hugo CHAMAILLARDElite HPL
Hugo CHAMAILLARD
[34]Geoffrey ROUSSEAUJ18H
Geoffrey ROUSSEAU
[35]Erstein ACPJ18H
Pierre MOLINA
[36]Metz SRJ18H
Kilian CALANDRI
[37]Enghien SNJ18H
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
[38]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H
Titouan GUILMIN
[39]Lagny SNJ18H
Axel MEROTH
[40]Dieppe CNJ18H
Victorien BENOIT
[41]Dieppe CNJ18H
Stephano DESJARDINS
[42]Tours ATMJ18H
Teophil LEMAITRE
[43]Sete AVJ18H
Damien BROTHIER
[44]Nantes CAJ18H
Henri DE BOISRIOU
[45]Creil ENOJ18H
Thibaut CRAMBERT
[46]Sete AVJ18H
Nathan PUECH
[47]Lyon AUNJ18H
Adrien HEINRICH
[48]Lyon AUNJ18H
Victor EL KHOLTI
[49]Tours ATMJ18H
Valentin BERTON BOUVIER
[50]Lyon AUNJ18H
Leo MASSONNAT
[51]Lyon AUNJ18H
Raphael FAUCON
[52]Manosque ACJ18H
Alexandros VAYAKIS
[53]Manosque ACJ18H
Yohann CHAFIK
[54]Sedan AvJ18H
Joaquim DEFACHEL
[55]Sedan AvJ18H
Marcellin CUVILLIER
[56]Enghien SNJ18H
Alexandre MARTIN
[58]Ablon Sur Seine CNElite FPL
Laura MAGNAC
[59]Le Havre SHAElite FPL
Victoire GUETTIER
[60]Belbeuf CNElite FPL
Fanny CHATELET
[61]Florine CLEMENTElite FPL
Florine CLEMENT
[62]SN OiseElite FPL
Mathilde SMAGGHE
[63]Corbeil Asce 91Elite F
Amélie PELISSIER
[64]Erstein ACPElite FPL
Lisa STREICHER