sam. 09:50 - série 204 - J16F, J18F, J18H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[2]SNBSBasse Seine SNJ16F
Margot CHATAIGNER
[3]SNMOMonaco SNJ16F
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI
[4]CNANAnnecy CNJ16F
Coline LANJARD
[5]SHALe Havre SHAJ16F
Maelle RONCIN
[6]AVILVilleneuve AvJ16F
Caroline RIVIERE
[7]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16F
Fleur VAUCORET
[9]ASEDDouai ASEJ16F
Maya GOESSENS
[10]SNNANancy SNJ16F
Marion CHAGNOT
[11]SPDUDunkerque SPJ16F
Amandine AUBERT
[12]MAUCMontpellier AUCJ16F
Marie THIOLLIER
[13]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16F
Emilie MOUCHET
[14]SESNEncouragement - SESNJ16F
Alma DESVEAUX
[15]RREMReims RegJ16F
Jeanne SELLIER
[16]Soissons SNJ16F
Apolline MONGIN
[17]SRMAMacon SRJ16F
Maelys MOUHLI
[18]SNPPerreux SNJ16F
Celine GORGUET
[19]SNPMPont a Mousson SNJ16F
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
[20]Manosque ACJ16F
Julie LEVESY
[21]Charleville Mezieres CNJ16F
Ada SCHMITZ
[22]SACSSaint-Maur SACJ18H
Sinclair BERROYER
[23]ACPEErstein ACPJ18H
Pierre MOLINA
[24]Sedan AvJ18H
Joaquim DEFACHEL
[25]SNEEnghien SNJ18H
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
[26]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H
Titouan GUILMIN
[27]SNMEMelun CNJ18H
Tanguy SAVIDAN
[28]ROWCRowing Club SRPJ18H
Elias MAZIAN
[29]ENOCreil ENOJ18H
Thibaut CRAMBERT
[30]SNMOMonaco SNJ18H
Yohan NICOLAS
[31]SNEEnghien SNJ18H
Alexandre MARTIN
[37]VOAButry Sur Oise VOAJ18F
Annaelle VERITE
[38]SNOSN OiseJ18F
Mathilde GRAIS
[39]CALLNantes CLL AvJ18F
Cécile JOUVE
[40]AUNLLyon AUNJ18F
Marion PACCHIODO
[41]CNGCGrenade CNJ18F
Emilie BERTOL
[42]CNARRouen CNAJ18F
Bertille CONSTANT AUCLAIR
[43]CNSSSaint Sylvestre CNJ18F
Loriana NIGNAN
[44]SNPPerreux SNJ18F
Anais LEFORT
[45]AVILVilleneuve AvJ18F
Marie PAGES
[46]AVILVilleneuve AvJ18F
Jeanne SERRES
[47]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Juliette NEYRAT
[48]CNANAnnecy CNJ18F
Lucie DAVOINE
[49]Saint Quentin AvJ18F
Laurine MASFETY
[51]RREMReims RegJ18F
Julia CHARLIER
[52]CALLNantes CLL AvJ18F
Charlotte KOPER
[54]SNNANancy SNJ18F
Samantha RUTON
[55]SESNEncouragement - SESNJ18F
Josephine VILCOQ
[56]AVILVilleneuve AvJ18F
Mathilde SERY
[57]SNPMPont a Mousson SNJ18F
Pauline CECCHIN
[58]SNOSN OiseJ18F
Alice JOUANNE
[59]Saint Quentin AvJ18F
Zephirine DECARSIN
[60]SNOSN OiseJ18F
Adeline RIGAUD

sam. 10:10 - série 205 - [203] J18H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]B92Boulogne 92
Gustave ORAIN
[2]SNNANancy SN
Teva JEANDIDIER
[3]CNARRouen CNA
Louis PRUVOST
[4]CNARRouen CNA
Bastien MICHELLAND
[5]CALYLyon CA
Louis RAMOS
[6]CNARRouen CNA
Mathieu PARIN
[7]ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron
Felix DUCLOS
[8]AS81Strasbourg Av
Jean MAECHEL
[9]CSNBBrive CSN
Julien ZONDERLAND
[10]AS81Strasbourg Av
Louis Mathieu KAMENI
[11]ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron
Maël VITTET
[12]CSNBBrive CSN
Victor MARCELOT
[13]ATOUToulouse a
Fergus NEVILL
[14]SNMEMelun CN
Maxime VICOT
[15]Saint Quentin Av
Adrien KALITYNSKI
[16]ASETSete AV
Nathan PUECH
[17]CNBEBelbeuf CN
Simon VANDERCOILDEN
[18]SNBEBergerac SN
Antoine PERDIGAL
[19]ENBBordeaux en
Nicolas HEYNARD
[20]ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron
Theo RENAUD
[21]SNCCCaen Calvados SN
Thomas DAOUDAL
[22]VOAButry Sur Oise VOA
Thierry DELORY
[23]AMJJoinville AMJ
Mathias MERIGUET
[24]AS81Strasbourg Av
Dorian COLAS
[25]ATOUToulouse a
Victor TOSTONLAMM
[26]ATOMTours ATM
Raphael GIRAULT
[27]CNANAnnecy CN
Nathan NOUS
[28]CNANAnnecy CN
Nils LAYDEVANT
[29]SRMAMacon SR
Gabriel BOURDON
[30]ADLBLAC Bleu Av
Florian LUDWIG
[31]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Paul Emile PIGNOT DUBOST
[33]CNRReims CN
Andeol FOURNIER
[34]Manosque AC
Yohann CHAFIK
[35]ANFAFontainebleau-Avon AN
Geoffroy DE PERCIN
[36]SNMOMonaco SN
Charleslouis MAURO
[37]SNMEMelun CN
Antoine FARGES
[38]CNRReims CN
Clement TAVERNIER
[39]CSAVAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Arthur GRILLERE
[40]SHALe Havre SHA
Alex GUILLAUMIN
[41]CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm
Tristan PERROT
[42]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Thomas BERTHOUD
[43]Saint Quentin Av
Corentin RIQUET
[44]PA66Perpignan Av 66
Adrien ESCOLANO
[45]GUSAGravelines USA
Emilien DEROO
[46]SNBEBergerac SN
Alexander PRINCE
[47]SESNEncouragement - SESN
Robin SPROCQ
[48]ADECDecines Av
Loic VIAL
[49]SNNANancy SN
Thimote CLERC-SZABO
[50]SNBABayonne SN
Fabien MARTY
[51]AUNLLyon AUN
Leo MASSONNAT
[52]Saint Quentin Av
Maxime BACLET
[53]AUNLLyon AUN
Raphael FAUCON
[54]ACLLLyon Caluire AC
Anthony BOSDEDORE
[55]CYRCCognac YRC
Jonas JAMAI
[56]SNBEBergerac SN
David DULAC
[57]ADECDecines Av
Leo TIXIER
[58]SNAMAmiens SN
Hugo VERRIER
[59]Manosque AC
Alexandros VAYAKIS
[60]SNMOMonaco SN
Antoine BORDERO
[61]SRMEMetz SR
Kilian CALANDRI
[62]Saint Quentin Av
Jules MERCIER
[63]BEAABeaumont Av
Jolan LEVENEUR-CONORT
[64]SNBSBasse Seine SN
Jean LELEVREUR

sam. 10:25 - série 206 - J18H, J18F, J16H, J16F 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Yoann LAMIRAL
[2]AUNLLyon AUNJ18H
Adrien HEINRICH
[3]AMJJoinville AMJJ18H
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
[4]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Louis CHAMORAND
[5]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Thomas HERSCOVICI
[6]SNNANancy SNJ18H
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
[7]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Arnaud BUARD
[8]CANNantes CAJ18H
Henri DE BOISRIOU
[9]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18H
Julien VIANDIER
[10]AGREGrenoble AvJ18H
Enzo PISICCHIO
[11]CANNantes CAJ18H
Romain HARAT
[13]AUNLLyon AUNJ18H
Victor EL KHOLTI
[14]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Noam MOUELLE
[15]CNANAnnecy CNJ18H
Tom PUYBARAUD
[16]SNMEMelun CNJ18H
Maximilien JANICKE
[17]CNVDVerdun CNJ16H
Antoine CHAPELET
[18]ATOUToulouse aJ16H
Alexandre BARSSE
[19]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16H
Samuel ARQUE
[20]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91J16H
Hugo DUTERTE
[21]UNCACambrai UNJ16H
Jules CRESSON
[22]AMJJoinville AMJJ16H
Maximim CHADET
[23]AGREGrenoble AvJ16H
Antoine MAHUT
[24]RREMReims RegJ16H
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
[25]BRACBressols ACJ16H
Gregoire CHARLES
[26]ATOMTours ATMJ16H
Alistair GICQUEAU
[27]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Nicolas ARMENJON
[28]SNPPerreux SNJ16H
Antoine GENET
[29]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Clement ASSIER
[30]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16H
Chahine MAMOUNI
[31]SNMEMelun CNJ16H
Pierre MINNITI
[32]ANFAFontainebleau-Avon ANJ16H
Cornelus PALSMA
[33]CNVDVerdun CNJ18F
Clara SCHULTE
[34]SESNEncouragement - SESNJ18F
Laure VILLANOVA
[35]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Juliette NEYRAT
[36]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Maella FAVRAIS
[37]AMAJMeyzieu AVJ18F
Lucie FLEURANCE
[38]ASCOLorient a ScorffJ18F
Ombeline LUCAS
[39]SNNANancy SNJ18F
Noemie AUBERT
[40]SNAMAmiens SNJ18F
Leane MAUPIN
[41]SHALe Havre SHAJ18F
Clara VALINDUCQ
[42]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18F
Anna HERR
[43]CNARRouen CNAJ18F
Eva KLIMACEK
[44]ACLAAiguebelette ACLJ18F
Mia TRIOT-SASSOLAT
[45]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18F
Lou DECOCK
[46]CNLBLibourne CNJ18F
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU
[47]ASMMantes ASJ18F
Caroline NERE
[48]SPDUDunkerque SPJ18F
Lena BECHIKR
[49]SNHSHaute Seine SNJ16F
Charlotte BARTEZ
[50]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Rose AUBELEAU
[51]CNRReims CNJ16F
Noemie SEPE
[52]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Caroline LAGARDE
[53]SNPMPont a Mousson SNJ16F
Margaux PETITJEAN
[54]SHALe Havre SHAJ16F
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
[55]CANNantes CAJ16F
Moïra BOULORÉ
[56]Nice CNJ16F
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
[57]Sedan AvJ16F
Lou-Anne CANIARD
[58]SNBSBasse Seine SNJ16F
Agathe OUDET
[59]GUSAGravelines USAJ16F
Orlane PORQUET
[61]UNLILille AUNJ16F
Jeanne ROUBIN
[62]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16F
Ilona REY NOUZARET
[63]CNTATalloires CNJ16F
Julie PORTIER
[64]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Nais AGOSTINI